Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Blue Knights-49 vs Pattonville-86 at Washington - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-59 at Lindbergh-45 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McKinley-64 at Northwest Academy-67 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Crystal City-72 at Grandview-56 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles-52 vs St. Dominic-61 at Washington - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-34 vs Poplar Bluff-54 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fatima-68 at St. James-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-20 at De Smet-66 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hickman-80 at Mehlville-57 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Confluence-51 vs Westminster-57 at Lindbergh - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-43 at St. Pius X-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-56 at St. Clair-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-61 at Northwest Cedar Hill-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-54 at Bayless-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-36 at Sullivan-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-53 at Mark Twain-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-31 at Washington-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Whitfield-57 vs Oakville-42 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
8:30 pm | Union-39 vs Borgia-73 at Washington - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. James JV-30 at Fatima-73 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Blue Knights-26 vs Francis Howell North-61 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-81 at Hancock-19 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Russellville-29 vs New Haven-30 at South Callaway - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-25 vs Jefferson City-82 at Union - Final | |
5:30 pm | Metro-52 at University City-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belle-37 vs St. James-74 at Fatima - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-13 vs Moberly-60 at Warrenton - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway West-45 at Parkway Central-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-64 at Affton-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valle Catholic at St. Vincent | |
6:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-40 at Tolton-39 - Final | |
6:30 pm | North Callaway-34 vs Hermann-58 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-33 at Windsor (Imperial)-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-39 at Herculaneum-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-37 at Silex-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-18 at Lutheran St. Charles-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-26 vs Southern Boone-57 at Union - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-32 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-60 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eldon-41 vs Steelville, Missouri-72 at Fatima - Final | |
7:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-59 at DuBourg-11 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-37 at Fredericktown-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Bloomfield-44 vs Montgomery County-75 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hillsboro-15 at Potosi-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cardinal Ritter-70 at St. Dominic-35 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Cuba-28 vs Blair Oaks-61 at Fatima - Final | |
8:30 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-26 at Warrenton-53 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | FZ West, Washington at Incarnate Word | |
3:30 pm | Nerinx Hall vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame at Mehlville | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South at St. Joseph's | |
8:30 pm | FH Central, FH North vs. Francis Howell |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Borgia at Orchard Farm |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Fox-6 vs Parkway West-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-0 vs Lindbergh-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:10 pm | Francis Howell-6 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
7:20 pm | Francis Howell North-2 vs Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
8:45 pm | Chaminade-3 vs CBC-6 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Timberland-3 vs Duchesne-9 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
9:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 vs Holt-8 at Rec-Plex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Borgia-24 at Orchard Farm-34 - Final |
+