Tuesday - January 12, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmOakville-47 at Fort Zumwalt West-44 - Final
47-44
4:30 pmConfluence-67 at Lindbergh-52 - Final
67-52
4:30 pmLouisiana at Wright City
Rivalry
4:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-46 at KIPP St. Louis-39 - Final
46-39
5:30 pmLadue-75 at Trinity-61 - Final
75-61
5:30 pmSteelville, Missouri-68 at Owensville-64 - Final
68-64
6:00 pmBayless-50 at Crossroads College Prep-19 - Final
50-19
6:00 pmSouth Callaway-53 vs Hermann-65 at South Callaway - Final
65-53
6:00 pmSt. James-68 at Cuba-39 - Final
68-39
6:00 pmClayton-28 vs Kirkwood-66 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final
66-28
6:00 pmNew Bloomfield-33 vs Montgomery County-69 at South Callaway - Final
69-33
6:00 pmVashon-70 at Miller Career-41 - Final
70-41
6:00 pmGateway STEM-36 vs Carnahan-67 at Vashon - Final
67-36
6:15 pmSt. Mary's-55 at Soldan-62 - Final
62-55
6:15 pmCrystal City-57 at Kingston-46 - Final
57-46
6:30 pmTimberland-52 at Fort Zumwalt North-84 - Final
84-52
7:00 pmPotosi-51 at Hillsboro-35 - Final
51-35
7:00 pmVianney-62 at Sullivan-45 - Final
62-45
7:00 pmLutheran South-71 at Lutheran North-58 - Final
71-58
7:00 pmFox-30 at Pacific-62 - Final
62-30
7:00 pmDuBourg-44 at Webster Groves-51 - Final
51-44
7:00 pmWest County (Leadwood)-56 at Jefferson-74 - Final
74-56
7:00 pmValley Park at Brentwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-47 at Herculaneum-69 - Final
69-47
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs-68 at Principia-27 - Final
68-27
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-63 at Fort Zumwalt East-34 - Final
63-34
7:00 pmWarrenton-51 at Orchard Farm-67 - Final
67-51
7:00 pmMark Twain-43 at Silex-42 - Final
43-42
7:30 pmCalvary Lutheran-62 vs New Haven-71 at South Callaway - Final
71-62
7:30 pmNorth Callaway-44 vs Vienna-57 at South Callaway - Final
57-44
7:30 pmSaxony Lutheran-48 at St. Vincent-65 - Final
65-48
7:30 pmLift For Life-60 vs O'Fallon Christian-80 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final
80-60

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmBayless-54 at Crossroads College Prep-26 - Final
54-26
5:00 pmCrystal City-66 at Kingston-76 - Final
76-66
5:30 pmMiller Career-23 vs Metro-38 at Gateway STEM - Final
38-23
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-51 at Fort Zumwalt East-50 - Final
51-50
5:30 pmLadue-28 at MICDS-58 - Final
58-28
5:30 pmPattonville-59 at Visitation-54 - Final
59-54
5:30 pmBorgia-51 vs Fort Zumwalt North-22 at Union - Final
51-22
5:30 pmGrandview-18 at Valle Catholic-43 - Final
43-18
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-47 at Affton-31 - Final
47-31
6:00 pmIncarnate Word-63 at Cardinal Ritter-56 - Final
63-56
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-42 at Whitfield-54 - Final
54-42
6:00 pmVashon-73 at Northwest Academy-10 - Final
73-10
6:00 pmSt. Charles-19 at Ursuline-48 - Final
48-19
6:00 pmKirkwood at Clayton
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan-39 vs St. Clair-53 at Union - Final
53-39
7:00 pmSeckman-38 at Festus-48 - Final
48-38
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-62 at St. Pius X-16 - Final
62-16
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-55 at Troy Buchanan-54 - Final
55-54
7:00 pmLouisiana-39 at Wright City-53 - Final
53-39
7:00 pmOwensville-43 at Helias-81 - Final
81-43
7:30 pmBowling Green-27 at Hannibal-48 - Final
48-27

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North-76 vs Fort Zumwalt South-94 at Rec-Plex - Final
94-76
4:00 pmWestminster-114 at John Burroughs-71 - Final
114-71
4:00 pmLindbergh at Summit
4:15 pmCape Central, Villa Duchesne at MICDS
4:15 pmSt. Dominic-100 at Principia-61 - Final
100-61
4:15 pmLadue-94 at Clayton-92 - Final
94-92
4:15 pmWashington-123 at Affton-47 - Final
123-47
4:15 pmNerinx Hall-103 at Parkway West-83 - Final
103-83
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Lafayette
6:30 pmVisitation-85 vs Ursuline-93 at Principia

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmClayton at Ladue
1:30 pmFour Rivers Conference Tournament
Results
5:00 pmDe Soto, Hillsboro at Festus
5:00 pmLindbergh, Parkway West at Northwest-CH
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-42 - Final
42-0

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmWebster Groves-0 vs Clayton-4 at Webster Rink - Final
4-0
8:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-5 vs Fort Zumwalt West-8 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
8-5
9:00 pmLindbergh-2 vs Parkway West-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-2
9:00 pmHolt-6 vs Francis Howell North-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
6-0

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
1:30 pmFour Rivers Conference Tournament
Results
5:00 pmDe Soto, Hillsboro at Festus
5:00 pmClayton at Ladue
5:00 pmParkway West-15 at Northwest Cedar Hill-63 - Final
63-15
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North-18 at Fort Zumwalt South-59 - Final
59-18

+