Wednesday - January 13, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-66 vs Blue Knights-48 at Washington - Final
66-48
5:30 pmUnion-53 vs St. Charles-60 at Washington - Final
60-53
5:30 pmKIPP St. Louis-33 vs Metro-55 at Gateway STEM - Final
55-33
5:30 pmNorthwest Academy at Valley Park
Rivalry
6:00 pmNormandy-55 at University City-77 - Final
77-55
6:30 pmTolton at Hickman
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Louis Christian-53 at CBC-69 - Final
69-53
6:45 pmVianney-42 vs Westminster-57 at Lindbergh - Final
57-42
7:00 pmSeckman-62 at Farmington-87 - Final
87-62
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-51 at Windsor (Imperial)-60 - Final
60-51
7:00 pmHancock-65 at Bayless-58 - Final
65-58
7:00 pmPattonville-66 at Washington-61 - Final
66-61
7:00 pmGrandview-55 at Bourbon-45 - Final
55-45
8:30 pmBorgia-33 vs St. Dominic-63 at Washington - Final
63-33

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLiberty Christian Academy-63 vs Blue Knights-47 at Warrenton - Final
63-47
4:00 pmEldon-58 vs St. James JV-35 at Fatima - Final
58-35
5:00 pmElsberry-28 at Orchard Farm-48 - Final
48-28
5:00 pmNew Bloomfield-53 vs North Callaway-49 at South Callaway - Final
53-49
5:30 pmHancock-49 at Bayless-60 - Final
60-49
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-51 vs O'Fallon Christian-34 at Warrenton - Final
51-34
5:30 pmDuBourg-25 at Affton-41 - Final
41-25
5:30 pmSt. James-67 vs Blair Oaks-39 at Fatima - Final
67-39
6:00 pmBrentwood-48 at Trinity-33 - Final
48-33
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's-57 at Cor Jesu-41 - Final
57-41
6:00 pmDe Soto-52 at Wright City-34 - Final
52-34
6:30 pmNew Haven-33 at South Callaway-55 - Final
55-33
7:00 pmMehlville-57 at Pacific-48 - Final
57-48
7:00 pmSteelville, Missouri-48 at Fatima-54 - Final
54-48
7:00 pmNorth County-61 at Herculaneum-28 - Final
61-28
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-60 vs Moberly-55 at Warrenton - Final
60-55
8:00 pmMontgomery County-52 vs Hermann-47 at South Callaway - Final
52-47
8:30 pmBelle-58 vs Cuba-47 at Fatima - Final
58-47
8:30 pmWarrenton-27 vs Francis Howell North-59 at Warrenton - Final
59-27

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmBorgia, Lutheran North at Trinity
Results
3:30 pmLiberty, Timberland vs. FZ West

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSummit-34 at Lindbergh-42 - Final
42-34
5:00 pmSeckman-36 at Northwest Cedar Hill-42 - Final
42-36
5:00 pmSt. Charles at Liberty (Wentzville)
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan-24 at Francis Howell Central-54 - Final
54-24
6:00 pmFrancis Howell-24 at Fort Zumwalt West-36 - Final
36-24

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmParkway North Quad
5:00 pmSummit at Lindbergh
5:00 pmSeckman-30 at Northwest Cedar Hill-32 - Final
32-30
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East, Washington at FH North
5:00 pmDe Smet, St. Charles at Liberty
5:00 pmAffton, Clayton at Hazelwood West
5:00 pmSt. Mary's at SLUH
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Fort Zumwalt West
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central

+