Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-66 vs Blue Knights-48 at Washington - Final | |
5:30 pm | KIPP St. Louis-33 vs Metro-55 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
5:30 pm | Union-53 vs St. Charles-60 at Washington - Final | |
6:00 pm | Normandy-55 at University City-77 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Tolton-65 at Hickman-60 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Louis Christian-53 at CBC-69 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Vianney-42 vs Westminster-57 at Lindbergh - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-51 at Windsor (Imperial)-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-62 at Farmington-87 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hancock-65 at Bayless-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-66 at Washington-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-55 at Bourbon-45 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Borgia-33 vs St. Dominic-63 at Washington - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Eldon-58 vs St. James JV-35 at Fatima - Final | |
4:00 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-63 vs Blue Knights-47 at Warrenton - Final | |
5:00 pm | Elsberry-28 at Orchard Farm-48 - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Bloomfield-53 vs North Callaway-49 at South Callaway - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hancock-49 at Bayless-60 - Final | |
5:30 pm | DuBourg-25 at Affton-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. James-67 vs Blair Oaks-39 at Fatima - Final | |
5:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-51 vs O'Fallon Christian-34 at Warrenton - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph's-57 at Cor Jesu-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brentwood-48 at Trinity-33 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-52 at Wright City-34 - Final | |
6:30 pm | New Haven-33 at South Callaway-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-60 vs Moberly-55 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Steelville, Missouri-48 at Fatima-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-61 at Herculaneum-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-57 at Pacific-48 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Montgomery County-52 vs Hermann-47 at South Callaway - Final | |
8:30 pm | Warrenton-27 vs Francis Howell North-59 at Warrenton - Final | |
8:30 pm | Belle-58 vs Cuba-47 at Fatima - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Borgia, Lutheran North at Trinity | |
3:30 pm | Liberty, Timberland vs. FZ West |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Summit-34 at Lindbergh-42 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
5:00 pm | Seckman-36 at Northwest Cedar Hill-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-24 at Fort Zumwalt West-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-24 at Francis Howell Central-54 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Affton, Clayton at Hazelwood West | |
5:00 pm | De Smet, St. Charles at Liberty | |
5:00 pm | St. Mary's at SLUH | |
5:00 pm | Summit at Lindbergh | |
5:00 pm | Parkway North Quad | |
5:00 pm | Seckman-30 at Northwest Cedar Hill-32 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East, Washington at FH North | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell at Fort Zumwalt West |
+