Friday - January 15, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmUnion-69 vs Blue Knights-48 at Washington - Final
69-48
4:45 pmLift For Life-43 vs Oakville-57 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final
57-43
5:30 pmSt. Charles-39 vs Francis Howell Central-48 at Washington - Final
48-39
6:00 pmSteelville, Missouri-65 at St. James-54 - Final
65-54
6:00 pmDuBourg-46 at De Smet-55 - Final
55-46
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-50 at Oran-55 - Final
55-50
6:00 pmParkway South-48 at Windsor (Imperial)-52 - Final
52-48
6:00 pmBrentwood-56 at Crossroads College Prep-39 - Final
56-39
6:15 pmO'Fallon Christian-61 vs Whitfield-57 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final
61-57
6:15 pmSLUH-53 at Vianney-42 - Final
53-42
6:15 pmNormandy-71 at Soldan-75 - Final
75-71
6:30 pmChaminade-62 at CBC-58 - Final
62-58
6:30 pmMICDS-62 at John Burroughs-44 - Final
62-44
6:30 pmValley Park-44 at Principia-41 - Final
44-41
7:00 pmScott City-74 at Jefferson-63 - Final
74-63
7:00 pmVan-Far-36 at Bowling Green-66 - Final
66-36
7:00 pmPriory-57 at Lutheran South-51 - Final
57-51
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-51 at Herculaneum-40 - Final
51-40
7:00 pmWarrenton-49 at St. Clair-48 - Final
49-48
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-72 at Fort Zumwalt East-46 - Final
72-46
7:00 pmHillsboro-53 at Festus-64 - Final
64-53
7:00 pmEureka-65 at Ladue-50 - Final
65-50
7:00 pmBorgia-43 at Washington-50 - Final
50-43
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-56 at Timberland-36 - Final
56-36
7:00 pmAffton-31 at Bayless-59 - Final
59-31
7:00 pmSeckman-68 at Mehlville-66 - Final
68-66
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-40 at Pacific-55 - Final
55-40
7:15 pmTrinity-61 at Tolton-69 - Final
69-61
7:30 pmNorth County at Potosi - Postponed
0-0
7:45 pmKirkwood-47 vs Poplar Bluff-39 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final
47-39
8:30 pmSt. Dominic-64 vs Pattonville-45 at Washington - Final
64-45

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-35 vs Blue Knights-43 at Warrenton - Final
43-35
4:30 pmFox-58 at University City-61 - Final
61-58
4:30 pmBrentwood-34 at Crossroads College Prep-24 - Final
34-24
5:00 pmSoldan-25 vs Metro-64 at Cleveland - Final
64-25
5:00 pmPrincipia-46 at Valley Park-65 - Final
65-46
5:30 pmCape Notre Dame-66 at Cor Jesu-69 - Final
69-66
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-38 vs Liberty Christian Academy-66 at Warrenton - Final
66-38
5:30 pmAffton-43 at Bayless-49 - Final
49-43
5:30 pmDuchesne-16 at Ladue-59 - Final
59-16
5:30 pmHerculaneum-49 at St. Pius X-28 - Final
49-28
6:00 pmWestminster-66 at Eureka-54 - Final
66-54
6:30 pmNew Bloomfield vs Russellville at South Callaway - Postponed
0-0
7:00 pmMoberly at Warrenton - Postponed
0-0
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-41 vs Francis Howell North-59 at Warrenton - Final
59-41
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-39 at Holt-42 - Final
42-39
7:00 pmSt. Charles-24 at Pattonville-52 - Final
52-24

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmDuchesne, FZ East, FZ South
Results
4:00 pmNotre Dame at Affton
4:15 pmLutheran North at University City
4:15 pmRosati-Kain at Borgia

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmSheri Lance Duals

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:30 pmLadue-6 vs Lutheran South-6 at Centene Ice Center - Final
6-6
7:45 pmFrancis Howell Central-8 vs Duchesne-9 at Rec-Plex - Final
9-8
8:15 pmLindbergh-6 vs Clayton-7 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
7-6
8:45 pmParkway South-1 vs Webster Groves-7 at Webster Rink - Final
7-1
9:10 pmLafayette-8 vs Vianney-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final
8-1
9:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-14 vs Fort Zumwalt East-6 at Rec-Plex - Final
14-6
9:30 pmKirkwood-6 vs Oakville-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
6-2

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmHillsboro, Kearney at Grain Valley

+