Saturday - January 16, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmParkway West-54 at Clayton-25 - Final
54-25
1:00 pmOrchard Farm-62 vs Lutheran North-64 at Lift For Life - Final
64-62
1:00 pmNorth Callaway-83 at South Callaway-70 - Final
83-70
2:30 pmHermann-63 vs Vienna-55 at South Callaway - Final
63-55
4:30 pmSt. Mary's-57 at Cardinal Ritter-80 - Final
80-57
5:30 pmSouth Iron vs Hayti at Three Rivers College
Rivalry
5:30 pmNew Haven-39 vs Montgomery County-59 at South Callaway - Final
59-39
7:00 pmUniversity City-57 at Lift For Life-45 - Final
57-45

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
10:30 amDuBourg-34 at Duchesne-45 - Final
45-34
11:00 amCuba-62 vs St. James JV-69 at Fatima - Final
69-62
12:00 pmOwensville-42 at Hickman-56 - Final
56-42
12:30 pmLutheran North-50 at Nerinx Hall-52 - Final
52-50
12:30 pmBelle-67 vs Eldon-59 at Fatima - Final
67-59
1:00 pmHermann-49 vs New Haven-37 at South Callaway - Final
49-37
2:00 pmBlair Oaks-46 vs Steelville, Missouri-48 at Fatima - Final
48-46
2:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-15 vs Sullivan-46 at Union - Final
46-15
3:00 pmWestminster-50 vs Cardinal Ritter-57 at Lift For Life - Final
57-50
3:30 pmSt. James-61 at Fatima-67 - Final
67-61
4:00 pmMontgomery County-23 at South Callaway-55 - Final
55-23
4:00 pmBorgia-56 vs St. Clair-49 at Union - Final
56-49
4:30 pmParkway North-54 vs Cape Girardeau Central-27 at Jackson - Final
54-27
5:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-59 at Lift For Life-63 - Final
63-59
5:30 pmSouthern Boone-24 vs Jefferson City-59 at Union - Final
59-24

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
8:00 amKirkwood Quad
Results

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
8:00 amLindbergh-48 at Hillsboro-30 - Final
48-30
8:00 amEureka-39 vs St. Clair-34 at Hillsboro - Final
39-34
8:00 amSt. Clair-18 vs Washington-60 at Hillsboro - Final
60-18
8:00 amMehlville-6 vs Lebanon-78 at Hillsboro - Final
78-6
8:00 amMehlville-9 vs Seckman-48 at Hillsboro - Final
48-9
8:00 amSeckman-39 at Hillsboro-30 - Final
39-30
8:00 amDe Soto-18 vs St. Clair-42 at Hillsboro - Final
42-18
8:00 amFort Zumwalt North-33 vs Washington-48 at Hillsboro - Final
48-33
8:00 amLindbergh-6 vs Lebanon-78 at Hillsboro - Final
78-6
8:00 amLindbergh-57 vs Seckman-18 at Hillsboro - Final
57-18
8:00 amFort Zumwalt North-36 vs De Soto-30 at Hillsboro - Final
36-30
8:00 amLebanon-78 at Hillsboro-6 - Final
78-6
8:00 amLindbergh-54 vs Mehlville-12 at Hillsboro - Final
54-12
8:00 amEureka-36 vs Washington-42 at Hillsboro - Final
42-36
8:00 amSeckman-6 vs Lebanon-78 at Hillsboro - Final
78-6
8:00 amEureka-18 vs De Soto-54 at Hillsboro - Final
54-18
8:00 amFort Zumwalt North-27 vs Eureka-37 at Hillsboro - Final
37-27
8:00 amMehlville-12 at Hillsboro-30 - Final
30-12
8:00 amFort Zumwalt North-36 vs St. Clair-36 at Hillsboro - Final
36-36
8:00 amDe Soto-18 vs Washington-66 at Hillsboro - Final
66-18
12:00 pmEureka-36 vs Lindbergh-39 at Hillsboro - Final
39-36
12:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-39 at Hillsboro-33 - Final
39-33
12:00 pmSeckman-27 vs St. Clair-33 at Hillsboro - Final
33-27
12:00 pmDe Soto-24 vs Mehlville-12 at Hillsboro - Final
24-12
12:00 pmWashington-7 vs Lebanon-66 at Hillsboro - Final
66-7

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:15 pmTimberland-1 vs Francis Howell Central-4 at Rec Plex North - Final
4-1
7:45 pmClayton-0 vs Priory-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
3-0
8:00 pmFrancis Howell-4 vs Duchesne-1 at Rec-Plex - Final
4-1
8:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-2 vs Webster Groves-5 at Webster Rink - Final
5-2
9:00 pmWestminster-8 vs Lutheran South-3 at Meramec - Final
8-3
9:15 pmVianney-4 vs Oakville-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
4-1
9:45 pmDe Smet-4 vs Marquette-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-1
9:45 pmLadue-6 vs Lindbergh-4 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
6-4

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
8:00 amJefferson City Steve Johnson Duals
9:00 amRoute 141 Rumble
Results
9:00 amWright City Tournament
Results
9:00 amWebster Groves Quad
10:00 amFrancis Howell Duals

+