Monday - January 18, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmCarnahan-28 at Webster Groves-61 - Final
61-28
2:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-51 at CBC-82 - Final
82-51
3:00 pmNormandy-45 at SLUH-51 - Final
51-45
5:00 pmGrandview-29 at Kingston-64 - Final
64-29
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-62 at Herculaneum-40 - Final
62-40
7:00 pmFredericktown-42 at Jefferson-57 - Final
57-42
7:30 pmFayette at North Callaway
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmKIPP St. Louis-30 vs Metro-45 at Soldan - Final
45-30
5:00 pmPlato-38 at Osage-50 - Final
50-38
5:30 pmJefferson-43 at Hillsboro-36 - Final
43-36
5:30 pmCuba-45 at Northwest Cedar Hill-46 - Final
46-45
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Chaffee
Rivalry
6:00 pmUnion at New Haven - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-19 at Vashon-58 - Final
58-19
6:00 pmSt. Clair-52 at Hermann-56 - Final
56-52
6:00 pmFayette at North Callaway
Rivalry
6:00 pmRosati-Kain-49 at Trinity-16 - Final
49-16
6:30 pmSilex-47 at DuBourg-15 - Final
47-15
6:30 pmTimberland-55 at Fort Zumwalt North-34 - Final
55-34
6:30 pmSt. Elizabeth R-IV-54 vs Eldon-58 at Osage - Final
58-54
7:00 pmTolton-21 at Cardinal Ritter-66 - Final
66-21
7:00 pmGrandview-19 at St. Pius X-48 - Final
48-19
7:00 pmPacific-19 at Potosi-70 - Final
70-19
7:00 pmSt. Joseph's-55 at Summit-38 - Final
55-38
7:15 pmBorgia-54 at St. Dominic-56 - Final
56-54
7:30 pmNorth County-58 at Arcadia Valley-38 - Final
58-38
7:30 pmPerryville at Woodland
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmLadue-7 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
7-2
7:00 pmSeckman-4 vs Fox-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
4-3
7:10 pmCBC-5 vs Chaminade-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
5-0
7:20 pmDuchesne-4 vs Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final
4-2
8:15 pmWestminster-5 vs Eureka-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
5-1
8:45 pmKirkwood-0 vs SLUH-0 at Affton Rink - Final
0-0
8:50 pmLutheran South-5 vs Parkway West-9 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
9-5
9:00 pmHolt-1 vs Francis Howell-10 at Rec-Plex - Final
10-1
9:00 pmFrancis Howell North-6 vs Fort Zumwalt East-8 at Centene Ice Center - Final
8-6

+