Tuesday - January 19, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSalem-35 vs Fatima-68 at St. James - Final
68-35
5:00 pmMissouri Military Academy-43 vs Owensville-64 at Belle - Final
64-43
5:30 pmSouth Callaway at Wright City
Rivalry
6:00 pmWhitfield-52 at Pattonville-65 - Final
65-52
6:00 pmHermann-57 at Capital City-44 - Final
57-44
6:00 pmSoldan-57 at Gateway STEM-38 - Final
57-38
6:00 pmPrincipia-16 at Priory-65 - Final
65-16
6:00 pmRoosevelt at Miller Career
Rivalry
6:00 pmLeopold-57 at St. Vincent-68 - Final
68-57
6:00 pmClayton-27 at University City-67 - Final
67-27
6:15 pmChaminade-56 at De Smet-51 - Final
56-51
6:30 pmHancock-51 at Valley Park-59 - Final
59-51
6:30 pmCuba-45 vs Newburg-71 at Belle - Final
71-45
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-84 at Timberland-59 - Final
84-59
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-28 at Fort Zumwalt North-68 - Final
68-28
6:30 pmWarrenton-29 at St. Charles-68 - Final
68-29
7:00 pmLutheran North-44 at John Burroughs-58 - Final
58-44
7:00 pmWestminster-54 at MICDS-61 - Final
61-54
7:00 pmLafayette-55 at Lindbergh-46 - Final
55-46
7:00 pmWellsville at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue-62 at Orchard Farm-39 - Final
62-39
7:00 pmFox-65 at St. Pius X-69 - Final
69-65
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-49 at Troy Buchanan-54 - Final
54-49
7:00 pmSullivan-40 vs Blair Oaks-77 at St. James - Final
77-40
7:00 pmBrentwood-43 at Bayless-70 - Final
70-43
7:00 pmParkway West-55 at Oakville-45 - Final
55-45
7:00 pmHillsboro-52 at St. Clair-39 - Final
52-39
7:00 pmDe Soto-39 at Ste. Genevieve-58 - Final
58-39
7:00 pmPacific-46 at Washington-60 - Final
60-46
7:00 pmPerryville-48 at Windsor (Imperial)-51 - Final
51-48
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-48 at Fort Zumwalt East-47 - Final
48-47
7:00 pmMontgomery County-62 at Bowling Green-38 - Final
62-38
7:00 pmAffton-56 at Lutheran South-79 - Final
79-56
7:15 pmBorgia-71 at Trinity-53 - Final
71-53
7:15 pmSt. Charles West-49 at O'Fallon Christian-60 - Final
60-49
7:30 pmFestus-70 at Crystal City-58 - Final
70-58
7:30 pmWest County (Leadwood)-26 at North County-81 - Final
81-26
7:30 pmSt. Louis Christian at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
7:30 pmGrandview-34 at Northwest Cedar Hill-47 - Final
47-34

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmOrchard Farm-46 at Liberty (Wentzville)-43 - Final
46-43
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North-47 at Fort Zumwalt South-53 - Final
53-47
5:00 pmHancock-52 at Valley Park-57 - Final
57-52
5:00 pmSt. Elizabeth R-IV-40 vs Richland-56 at Osage - Final
56-40
5:30 pmBrentwood-30 at Bayless-39 - Final
39-30
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-69 at Washington-43 - Final
69-43
5:30 pmSalem-32 at Owensville-69 - Final
69-32
5:30 pmWestminster-51 at MICDS-34 - Final
51-34
5:30 pmWellsville at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway South-61 at Seckman-31 - Final
61-31
5:30 pmCarnahan at McKinley
Rivalry
6:00 pmPattonville-53 at Fox-40 - Final
53-40
6:00 pmNew Haven-32 at Linn-44 - Final
44-32
6:00 pmParkway Central-32 at Kirkwood-76 - Final
76-32
6:00 pmGrandview-42 at Kingston-49 - Final
49-42
6:00 pmNorth County-67 at Mehlville-31 - Final
67-31
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne-6 at Ursuline-52 - Final
52-6
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Meadow Heights
Rivalry
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:00 pmLift For Life-41 at Incarnate Word-74 - Final
74-41
6:00 pmLindbergh-18 at Lafayette-59 - Final
59-18
6:00 pmCrystal City-43 at Oak Ridge-53 - Final
53-43
6:30 pmPlato-33 vs St. James-64 at Osage - Final
64-33
7:00 pmNerinx Hall-54 at Ladue-32 - Final
54-32
7:00 pmWright City at Elsberry
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-56 at Hickman-47 - Final
56-47
7:00 pmMontgomery County-54 at Bowling Green-22 - Final
54-22
7:00 pmWinfield-42 at Duchesne-25 - Final
42-25
7:00 pmWebster Groves-48 at Francis Howell Central-50 - Final
50-48
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-36 at Jefferson-48 - Final
48-36

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
2:30 pmMarquette at Lafayette
3:30 pmBorgia vs Incarnate Word at Eagan Civic Center
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Westminster
4:15 pmMICDS at John Burroughs
4:15 pmMehlville at Summit
4:15 pmClayton at Parkway North
4:15 pmLutheran North at Principia
4:30 pmPattonville at Oakville
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Affton
4:30 pmLadue at Kirkwood
4:30 pmParkway South at Parkway West
6:30 pmNerinx Hall, Notre Dame vs. Ursuline
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmHazelwood East at Clayton
4:30 pmSummit at Lafayette
5:00 pmSt. Clair, Windsor at De Soto
6:00 pmUnion-36 at Pacific-6 - Final
36-6

Hockey
TimeEventScore
8:30 pmTimberland-7 vs Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
7-0
9:00 pmLindbergh-2 vs Westminster-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-2
9:00 pmParkway West-6 vs Priory-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-1

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmHazelwood East at Clayton
5:00 pmVianney at Parkway West
5:00 pmSt. Clair, Windsor at De Soto
6:00 pmUnion-34 at Pacific-40 - Final
40-34
6:00 pmHillsboro-64 at Hannibal-12 - Final
64-12
7:00 pmFarmington at CBC

+