Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Sullivan-62 vs Licking-49 at St. James - Final | |
5:45 pm | Seckman-57 at Pattonville-92 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-33 at Soldan-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway STEM-76 at Northwest Academy-52 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Brentwood-54 at KIPP St. Louis-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-48 at Priory-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | DuBourg-46 at St. Mary's-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Elsberry-49 at Union-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem-47 vs Waynesville-72 at St. James - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-56 at Orchard Farm-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-50 at Winfield-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Vincent-50 at Jefferson-34 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Webster Groves-48 at SLUH-46 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | University City-76 at Jennings-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hancock-53 at Villa Duchesne-42 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-28 at Orchard Farm-50 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Academy-17 vs Metro-77 at Soldan - Final | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-23 at West County (Leadwood)-62 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Union-69 at Northwest Cedar Hill-30 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-26 at Fox-52 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Warrenton-29 at St. Charles-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-36 at Francis Howell Central-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valley Park-8 at Herculaneum-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-43 at Steelville, Missouri-56 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | St. Dominic-86 vs Ursuline-97 at Principia - Final | |
8:30 pm | Duchesne, Lutheran St. Charles, Trinity |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Marquette, Parkway West at Summit | |
5:00 pm | Lafayette at Seckman | |
5:00 pm | Lindbergh at Eureka | |
5:00 pm | FZ North, Liberty at Washington | |
5:00 pm | Fox at Webster Groves |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | De Smet-3 vs CBC-2 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | MCC Duals | |
5:00 pm | Fox at Webster Groves | |
5:00 pm | Parkway North at Affton | |
5:00 pm | Lafayette at Seckman | |
5:00 pm | Lindbergh at Eureka | |
5:00 pm | FZ North, Liberty at Washington | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian, Wright City at Warrenton | |
5:00 pm | Marquette, Parkway West at Summit |
+