Friday - January 22, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmCarnahan-27 at DuBourg-66 - Final
66-27
4:30 pmSalem-43 vs Licking-64 at St. James - Final
64-43
5:00 pmCuba-37 at Belle-38 - Final
38-37
5:30 pmNew Haven-57 at Wellsville-46 - Final
57-46
5:30 pmKIPP St. Louis-46 at Crystal City-59 - Final
59-46
5:30 pmLiberty Christian Academy-55 at Wright City-60 - Final
60-55
5:30 pmNorthwest Academy vs Roosevelt at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
6:00 pmHermann-58 at Montgomery County-55 - Final
58-55
6:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Miller Career
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth Callaway-42 at Clopton-62 - Final
62-42
6:15 pmNormandy-74 at Fox-80 - Final
80-74
6:15 pmConfluence-52 at Vianney-57 - Final
57-52
6:15 pmWaynesville-56 vs Sullivan-52 at St. James - Final
56-52
6:30 pmDe Smet-64 at CBC-66 - Final
66-64
6:30 pmMissouri Military Academy-57 at Belle JV-19 - Final
57-19
6:30 pmWinfield-67 at Warrenton-37 - Final
67-37
6:30 pmCrossroads College Prep at Valley Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarquette-40 at Kirkwood-46 - Final
46-40
7:00 pmBrentwood-63 at Hancock-45 - Final
63-45
7:00 pmParkway West-55 at Ladue-48 - Final
55-48
7:00 pmMehlville-32 at Pattonville-81 - Final
81-32
7:00 pmGateway STEM-30 at Lift For Life-77 - Final
77-30
7:00 pmLutheran South-67 at John Burroughs-74 - Final
74-67
7:00 pmClayton-52 at Duchesne-48 - Final
52-48
7:00 pmPerryville-44 at Festus-79 - Final
79-44
7:00 pmAffton-27 at Pacific-59 - Final
59-27
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-44 at Holt-41 - Final
44-41
7:00 pmParkway North-67 at Seckman-35 - Final
67-35
7:00 pmTimberland-77 at Fort Zumwalt West-62 - Final
77-62
7:00 pmHerculaneum-48 at Jefferson-52 - Final
52-48
7:00 pmWashington-40 at Fort Zumwalt North-54 - Final
54-40
7:00 pmDe Soto-58 at Hillsboro-50 - Final
58-50
7:00 pmPriory-62 at Lutheran North-43 - Final
62-43
7:00 pmLafayette-81 at Parkway South-48 - Final
81-48
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-73 at St. Dominic-40 - Final
73-40
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-50 at Liberty (Wentzville)-61 - Final
61-50
7:15 pmBlue Knights-75 at Elsberry-76 - Final
76-75
7:15 pmCardinal Ritter at Trinity
Rivalry
7:30 pmPark Hills Central-54 at North County-72 - Final
72-54
7:30 pmHelias-76 at Tolton-73 - Final
76-73
7:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at Elsberry
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Charles West-39 at St. Charles-44 - Final
44-39
8:00 pmFatima-53 vs Blair Oaks-61 at St. James - Final
61-53

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmWhitfield-49 at Lutheran North-42 - Final
49-42
5:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-18 at Valley Park-52 - Final
52-18
5:00 pmDe Soto-57 at Northwest Academy-17 - Final
57-17
5:30 pmMaplewood-RH at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmBrentwood-45 at Hancock-37 - Final
45-37
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-41 at Francis Howell North-68 - Final
68-41
5:30 pmLadue-40 at Parkway North-53 - Final
53-40
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-55 at Holt-38 - Final
55-38
5:30 pmLiberty Christian Academy at Wright City
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland-44 at Fort Zumwalt West-55 - Final
55-44
5:30 pmWashington-37 at Fort Zumwalt North-34 - Final
37-34
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-46 at Liberty (Wentzville)-32 - Final
46-32
5:30 pmMarquette-79 at Eureka-55 - Final
79-55
5:30 pmOakville-54 at Kirkwood-46 - Final
54-46
5:30 pmMetro-43 at Visitation-58 - Final
58-43
5:30 pmNew Haven-69 at Wellsville-24 - Final
69-24
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-25 at Lindbergh-44 - Final
44-25
6:00 pmMICDS-65 at Principia-21 - Final
65-21
6:00 pmSt. Charles West-48 at St. Charles-21 - Final
48-21
6:00 pmIncarnate Word-75 at Westminster-46 - Final
75-46
6:00 pmWebster Groves-40 at Vashon-52 - Final
52-40
6:00 pmHerculaneum-51 at Jefferson-37 - Final
51-37
6:30 pmWinfield-16 at Warrenton-65 - Final
65-16
7:00 pmBlue Knights at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette-62 at Parkway South-69 - Final
69-62

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmParkway Central at Parkway West
4:30 pmEureka-69 at Marquette-117 - Final
117-69
4:30 pmHannibal at John Burroughs
6:30 pmVilla Duchesne vs Ursuline at Principia

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central Quad

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmFrancis Howell North-1 vs Timberland-6 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
6-1
7:45 pmHolt-5 vs Francis Howell Central-3 at Rec Plex South - Final
5-3
7:50 pmJohn Burroughs-0 vs Ladue-4 at Fenton Forum - Final
4-0
8:15 pmVianney-3 vs Chaminade-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-1
8:25 pmMarquette-3 vs SLUH-1 at Affton Rink - Final
3-1
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-2 vs Fort Zumwalt West-4 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
4-2
9:30 pmSeckman-2 vs Summit-3 at Fenton Forum - Final
3-2
9:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-0 vs Francis Howell-11 at Rec-Plex - Final
11-0
10:05 pmCBC-1 vs De Smet-4 at Affton Rink - Final
4-1

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmWinnetonka Invitational
4:30 pmClayton at Fox
5:00 pmPlatte County Tournament
6:00 pmSEMO Tournament
6:00 pmVianney at Oakville
6:00 pmCBC at Whitfield

+