Saturday - January 23, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amBelle Tournament - 5th place
Rivalry
12:00 pmEureka at SLUH
Rivalry
12:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
12:00 pmDuchesne at St. Charles West
Rivalry
12:00 pmHazelwood Central at Whitfield
Rivalry
12:30 pmBelle Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
1:00 pmWestminster at Priory
Rivalry
2:00 pmBelle Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
2:00 pmSt. Vincent vs Perryville at Park Center
Rivalry
4:30 pmCardinal Ritter vs Jackson at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmTolton at Webster Groves
Rivalry
8:00 pmMehlville at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
9:00 amOsage Tournament - 5th place
Rivalry
10:30 amOsage Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
12:00 pmOsage Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
1:00 pmUnion vs Ste. Genevieve at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
2:00 pmSt. Vincent vs Perryville at Park Center
Rivalry
2:30 pmHermann at Southern Boone
Rivalry
3:00 pmCardinal Ritter vs Jefferson City at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmVashon at Lift For Life
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
9:00 amPattonville Invitational

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
9:00 amSt. Clair Invitational

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:15 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Duchesne at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
7:45 pmPriory vs John Burroughs at Brentwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
7:50 pmLutheran South vs MICDS at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
8:00 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex
Rivalry
8:00 pmSLUH vs Vianney at Fenton Forum
Rivalry
8:15 pmChaminade vs Kirkwood at Kirkwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
8:45 pmClayton vs Webster Groves at Webster Rink
Rivalry
9:15 pmMarquette vs Oakville at South County (Kennedy)
Rivalry
9:30 pmTimberland vs Francis Howell at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
9:45 pmLafayette vs De Smet at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
9:45 pmEureka vs Ladue at Brentwood Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:45 pmFox vs Seckman at Fenton Forum
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmPacific Invitational
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt South Tournament
6:00 pmSt. Clair Tournament
6:00 pmWinnetonka Invitational
9:00 amAAA Conference Tournament
9:00 amSEMO Tournament

+