Monday - January 25, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-B vs St. Pius X at Herculaneum
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway South vs De Smet at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) vs Kirkwood at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North vs MICDS at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Herculaneum
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Academy vs Metro at Soldan
Rivalry
5:30 pmBismarck at Crystal City
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Union
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette vs Hazelwood Central at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmChaminade at Webster Groves
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton at Eureka
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood East vs Parkway West at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:30 pmSikeston vs Priory at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
6:45 pmWhitfield at Lift For Life
Rivalry
7:00 pmBorgia vs Waynesville at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmGrandview vs Blue Knights at Herculaneum
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Mary's at Confluence
Rivalry
8:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Hancock at Herculaneum
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWarrenton vs Waynesville at Washington
Rivalry
4:30 pmHancock vs Hazelwood West at Clayton
Rivalry
5:00 pmVan-Far vs Silex at Bowling Green
Rivalry
5:00 pmLouisiana vs Clopton at Bowling Green
Rivalry
5:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Crystal City
Rivalry
5:30 pmWarrenton vs Parkway West at Washington
Rivalry
5:30 pmCapital City at St. James
Rivalry
6:00 pmNew Haven vs Owensville at Hermann
Rivalry
6:00 pmRosati-Kain at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian vs California at Hermann
Rivalry
6:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Notre Dame
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorthwest Academy at Normandy
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Sullivan
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Whitfield
Rivalry
6:30 pmParkway North at Clayton
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific vs Holt at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinfield at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at Wright City
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Callaway vs Elsberry at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:30 pmHermann vs Montgomery County at Hermann
Rivalry
7:30 pmNorth County at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
7:30 pmBattle vs St. Clair at Hermann
Rivalry
7:30 pmPerryville at Sikeston
Rivalry
8:30 pmWashington vs Francis Howell Central at Washington
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmDuchesne, Lutheran North at Trinity
8:30 pmNotre Dame vs Lutheran St. Charles at Rec-Plex

+