Tuesday - January 26, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmHazelwood West at Mehlville
Rivalry
5:00 pmParkway North at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:00 pmSte. Genevieve at St. Vincent
Rivalry
5:00 pmElsberry vs Clopton at Bowling Green
Rivalry
5:00 pmSilex vs Winfield at Bowling Green
Rivalry
5:30 pmJackson at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:30 pmWarrenton vs Washington at Union
Rivalry
6:00 pmGateway STEM at Roosevelt
Rivalry
6:00 pmSouth Iron at Fredericktown
Rivalry
6:00 pmWright City vs Montgomery County at Hermann
Rivalry
6:00 pmRoosevelt at St. Mary's
Rivalry
6:00 pmVashon at Soldan
Rivalry
6:15 pmCBC at Vianney
Rivalry
6:30 pmNormandy vs Rock Bridge at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth County at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmLindbergh at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific vs Lutheran South at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmLouisiana at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmOakville at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:00 pmValley Park at Bayless
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
7:00 pmVan-Far vs North Callaway at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Lift For Life
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Clair vs New Haven at Hermann
Rivalry
7:30 pmJefferson at Valle Catholic
Rivalry
7:30 pmLutheran North at Westminster
Rivalry
7:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at DuBourg
Rivalry
7:30 pmFestus at Farmington
Rivalry
7:30 pmCalifornia at Hermann
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWhitfield at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
4:30 pmMICDS at Lindbergh
Rivalry
5:00 pmPacific vs Francis Howell Central at Washington
Rivalry
5:00 pmOakville at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
5:00 pmValley Park at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:30 pmNotre Dame at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmHerculaneum at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:30 pmBrentwood at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
5:30 pmTrinity at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
6:00 pmVashon at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
6:00 pmMehlville at Summit
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at St. Paul Lutheran
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Dominic vs Eureka at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
6:00 pmOrchard Farm at Principia
Rivalry
6:15 pmMarquette at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:30 pmKirkwood vs Francis Howell at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:30 pmLadue at Visitation
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Charles West at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
7:00 pmPattonville at Lafayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmNerinx Hall at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:00 pmSeckman vs Cape Girardeau Central at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:30 pmWest County (Leadwood) at North County
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmUrsuline at Westminster
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Louisiana
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne, Visitation at Ladue
4:15 pmWebster Groves at Summit
4:15 pmClayton at Mehlville
4:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Marquette
4:30 pmOakville at Affton

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmPark Hills, St. James at Owensville
6:00 pmMarquette at Francis Howell
6:00 pmUnion at Washington

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmPacific at St. Clair
5:00 pmGateway STEM, Miller Career and Brentwood
5:00 pmCape Notre Dame, De Soto, Herculaneum at Ste. Genevieve
6:00 pmWashington at Union
6:00 pmFH North, Marquette at Francis Howell

+