Wednesday - January 27, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmCarnahan at Affton
Rivalry
4:00 pm7th Bruce Thomas Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
4:30 pmCircle 7 Ranch Showdown - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
4:30 pmCircle 7 Ranch Showdown - Semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pm7th Bruce Thomas Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pmBourbon at Owensville
Rivalry
5:30 pmDuchesne at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:30 pmUniversity City at Jennings
Rivalry
6:00 pmCircle 7 Ranch Showdown - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmCircle 7 Ranch Showdown - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
7:00 pm7th Bruce Thomas Tournament - Semifinal
Rivalry
8:30 pm7th Bruce Thomas Tournament - Semifinal
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 amFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
4:00 pm7th Washington Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
4:30 pmHancock vs Parkway North at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmHancock vs Fox at Clayton
Rivalry
5:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Semifinal
Rivalry
5:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
5:30 pmBrentwood at Wright City
Rivalry
5:30 pm7th Washington Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pmUnion at St. James
Rivalry
6:00 pmRed Bud at Steeleville
Rivalry
6:00 pm21st Hermann Invitational - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pm21st Hermann Invitational - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:15 pmValley Park at Confluence
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:00 pm7th Washington Tournament - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
7:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:30 pm21st Hermann Invitational - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
7:30 pm21st Hermann Invitational - Semifinal
Rivalry
8:00 pmDuchesne vs De Soto at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
8:30 pm7th Washington Tournament - Semifinal
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmDuchesne vs Notre Dame at Meramec CC
3:30 pmDuBourg, Lutheran North at Trinity
4:00 pmVisitation vs Rosati-Kain at Meramec CC
4:00 pmMcCluer North at University City
4:30 pmLafayette at Eureka

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLadue, Parkway South, Summit
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Lafayette
5:00 pmSeckman at Lindbergh
5:00 pmHazelwood Central at Webster Groves
6:00 pmHancock, Lutheran SC at Borgia

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmChaminade, Maplewood-RH at Vianney
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Lafayette
5:00 pmLadue, Summit at Parkway South
5:00 pmAffton at University City
5:00 pmClayton at Hazelwood East
5:00 pmSeckman at Lindbergh
5:00 pmHazelwood Central at Webster Groves
6:00 pmHancock, Lutheran SC at Borgia
6:00 pmMarquette at Oakville

+