Thursday - January 28, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Championship semifinals
Rivalry
5:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Consolation semifinals
Rivalry
5:30 pmPattonville at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:30 pm59th Union Invitational - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pmOwensville at Capital City
Rivalry
6:00 pm42nd Hermann Invitational - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmValley Park at Confluence
Rivalry
6:00 pm42nd Hermann Invitational - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmBayless at Principia
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro at St. Mary's
Rivalry
6:00 pmGateway STEM at Vashon
Rivalry
6:30 pmMarquette at Chaminade
Rivalry
6:30 pmClayton at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Consolation semifinals
Rivalry
7:00 pmEureka at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmSeckman at Jefferson
Rivalry
7:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Championship semifinals
Rivalry
7:00 pm59th Union Invitational - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
7:30 pm42nd Hermann Invitational - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:30 pmCrystal City at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
7:30 pm42nd Hermann Invitational - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pm41st Queen of Hearts - Semifinal
Rivalry
4:00 pmAffton at Jennings
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway North vs Hazelwood West at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmFox at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:30 pmFrancis Howell at Lindbergh
Rivalry
5:00 pmMiller Career at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland at Visitation
Rivalry
5:30 pmCarnahan at Miller Career
Rivalry
5:30 pm40th Hillsboro GBI - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmNotre Dame at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pm41st Queen of Hearts - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:00 pmDu Quoin at Sparta
Rivalry
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Trinity
Rivalry
6:15 pmSoldan at Vashon
Rivalry
6:30 pmPrincipia at Bayless
Rivalry
6:30 pmHancock at Clayton
Rivalry
6:30 pmRosati-Kain at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:30 pmKirkwood vs MICDS at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at De Soto
Rivalry
7:00 pmOrchard Farm at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:00 pmIncarnate Word at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmSalem at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:00 pm40th Hillsboro GBI - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at DuBourg
Rivalry
7:00 pmUniversity City at Normandy
Rivalry
7:00 pmPerryville at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:15 pmCor Jesu at Borgia
Rivalry
7:30 pmFredericktown at North County
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmTimberland vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex
4:00 pmParkway South at Ladue
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at MICDS
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Parkway North
4:30 pmEureka, Lindbergh at Kirkwood
4:30 pmAffton at Clayton
4:30 pmUniversity City at Oakville
4:30 pmSummit at Pattonville
4:30 pmCor Jesu at St. Joseph's
6:30 pmIncarnate Word vs Ursuline at Principia

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSummit, Union at Farmington
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian, St. James at Wright City
5:00 pmHannibal, FH North at FZ North
5:00 pmSummit, Union at Farmington
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East

+