Friday - January 29, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
4:00 pm7th Bruce Thomas Tournament - 7th place
Rivalry
4:30 pmCircle 7 Ranch Showdown - 7th place
Rivalry
4:30 pmMetro at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
4:30 pmCircle 7 Ranch Showdown - 3rd place
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North Tournament - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:30 pm59th Union Invitational - Semifinal
Rivalry
5:30 pm7th Bruce Thomas Tournament - Consolation final
Rivalry
6:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmCircle 7 Ranch Showdown - Championship
Rivalry
6:00 pmCircle 7 Ranch Showdown - Consolation final
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North Tournament - Semifinal
Rivalry
6:45 pmCBC at Whitfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmChaminade at Lutheran North
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuBourg at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmVianney at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pm59th Union Invitational - Semifinal
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Bayless
Rivalry
7:00 pmLindbergh at Eureka
Rivalry
7:00 pm7th Bruce Thomas Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at Valley Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Westminster
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan at Lebanon
Rivalry
7:30 pmSte. Genevieve at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at St. Charles West
Rivalry
8:00 pmFort Zumwalt North Tournament - Semifinal
Rivalry
8:30 pm7th Bruce Thomas Tournament - Championship
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pm41st Queen of Hearts - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
4:00 pm7th Washington Tournament - Consolation final
Rivalry
4:00 pmDuchesne at St. Charles West
Rivalry
5:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Consolation final
Rivalry
5:00 pm21st Hermann Invitational - Consolation final
Rivalry
5:00 pmBrentwood at Valley Park
Rivalry
5:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. James at Rolla
Rivalry
5:30 pmCrossroads College Prep at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pm7th Washington Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
6:00 pm41st Queen of Hearts - Consolation semifinal
Rivalry
6:30 pm21st Hermann Invitational - 3rd place
Rivalry
7:00 pmOakville at Fox
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pm7th Washington Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
7:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
7:00 pmWright City at Bourbon
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Pius X at Crystal City
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
8:00 pm21st Hermann Invitational - Championship
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLutheran South, Villa Duchesne at Principia
4:00 pmVisitation at John Burroughs
4:15 pmSt. Dominic at Borgia
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Summit

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmDe Soto Bob Georger Classic
4:00 pmLafayette at Francis Howell Central
5:00 pmParkway West at Lindbergh

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
9:00 amThrasher Tournament
5:00 pmDe Soto Tournament
5:00 pmParkway West at Lindbergh

+