Saturday - January 30, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amFort Zumwalt North Tournament - 7th place
Rivalry
11:30 amNormandy vs Carnahan at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
11:30 amNormandy at Carnahan
Rivalry
12:30 pmFort Zumwalt North Tournament - Consolation final
Rivalry
2:00 pmFort Zumwalt North Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
2:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - 5th place
Rivalry
2:00 pmJefferson at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
2:30 pm59th Union Invitational - 7th place
Rivalry
2:30 pmLutheran St. Charles vs Trinity at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
2:30 pm42nd Hermann Invitational - 7th place
Rivalry
3:00 pmSouth Iron at CBC
Rivalry
3:00 pmHazelwood East at Lutheran North
Rivalry
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
4:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - 3rd place
Rivalry
4:00 pm59th Union Invitational - Consolation final
Rivalry
4:00 pm42nd Hermann Invitational - Consolation final
Rivalry
5:30 pm59th Union Invitational - 3rd place
Rivalry
5:30 pmHannibal vs Mehlville at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:30 pm42nd Hermann Invitational - 3rd place
Rivalry
6:00 pm96th Bowling Green Tournament - Championship
Rivalry
7:00 pm42nd Hermann Invitational - Championship
Rivalry
7:00 pm59th Union Invitational - Championship
Rivalry
8:30 pmLift For Life vs Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
9:00 am41st Queen of Hearts - 7th place
Rivalry
10:00 amMissouri Sports Hall of Fame Classic
Rivalry
10:00 amLutheran South at Duchesne
Rivalry
11:00 am41st Queen of Hearts - Consolation final
Rivalry
11:00 am40th Hillsboro GBI - 7th place
Rivalry
12:30 pm40th Hillsboro GBI - Consolation final
Rivalry
1:00 pmHazelwood Central vs St. Joseph's at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
1:00 pm41st Queen of Hearts - 3rd place
Rivalry
1:00 pm21st Hermann Invitational - 7th place
Rivalry
1:20 pmUnion vs Osage at Camdenton
Rivalry
2:00 pm40th Hillsboro GBI - 3rd place
Rivalry
3:00 pm41st Queen of Hearts - Championship
Rivalry
3:30 pm40th Hillsboro GBI - Championship
Rivalry
4:00 pmCape Notre Dame vs Incarnate Word at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmRock Bridge at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmVashon at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmWarrenton Tournament
6:00 pmSeckman Tournament
10:00 amSEMO Tournament

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmDe Soto Bob Georger Classic
6:00 pmWarrenton Tournament
9:00 amLafayette Tournament
9:00 amThrasher Tournament

+