Monday - January 4, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmViburnum-21 vs Richland-82 at Bourbon - Final
82-21
5:30 pmCardinal Ritter-83 at South Iron-72 - Final
83-72
5:30 pmCrocker-44 vs Valley Caledonia-47 at Bourbon - Final
47-44
5:30 pmMcKinley-44 vs Metro-42 at Miller Career - Final
44-42
6:00 pmValley Park at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
6:00 pmDixon-48 at St. James-64 - Final
64-48
6:00 pmValle Catholic-48 at St. Vincent-55 - Final
55-48
6:30 pmSteelville, Missouri-54 at Owensville-49 - Final
54-49
7:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-88 at Grandview-79 - Final
88-79
7:00 pmLutheran North-25 at MICDS-78 - Final
78-25
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-60 at Crystal City-45 - Final
60-45
7:00 pmLaquey-72 vs Liberty Christian Academy-60 at Bourbon - Final
72-60
8:30 pmCuba-56 at Bourbon-51 - Final
56-51

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmPuxico-19 at Delta-109 - Final
109-19
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-32 at Bowling Green-18 - Final
32-18
5:30 pmVilla Duchesne-11 at John Burroughs-51 - Final
51-11
5:30 pmRosati-Kain-35 at Ursuline-67 - Final
67-35
5:30 pmPrincipia-7 at Fort Zumwalt East-70 - Final
70-7
5:30 pmScott County Central-29 vs Woodland-63 at Delta - Final
63-29
5:30 pmWinfield-55 vs Mark Twain-53 at Clopton - Final
55-53
5:30 pmLouisiana-13 vs Monroe City-81 at Clopton - Final
81-13
6:00 pmDuBourg-20 at Lutheran St. Charles-63 - Final
63-20
6:00 pmSt. James-66 at New Haven-37 - Final
66-37
6:30 pmSouth Callaway at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmWright City-27 at Clopton-59 - Final
59-27
7:00 pmDe Soto-42 at Festus-33 - Final
42-33
7:00 pmOak Ridge-45 vs St. Vincent-50 at Delta - Final
50-45
7:00 pmSullivan-41 at Farmington-65 - Final
65-41
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-35 at Perryville-52 - Final
52-35
7:00 pmSilex-38 vs Elsberry-48 at Clopton - Final
48-38
7:00 pmHillsboro-36 at St. Pius X-43 - Final
43-36
7:15 pmTolton-29 at Borgia-27 - Final
29-27
7:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-32 at North County-76 - Final
76-32
7:30 pmJefferson-55 at Kingston-58 - Final
58-55
8:30 pmMeadow Heights-36 vs Advance-27 at Delta - Final
36-27

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North vs Fort Zumwalt North at Rec-Plex

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmChaminade-1 vs De Smet-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-1
7:00 pmWestminster-3 vs Seckman-4 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
4-3
7:10 pmSLUH-3 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-1
7:20 pmFort Zumwalt East-0 vs Duchesne-8 at Centene Ice Center - Final
8-0
8:15 pmSummit-6 vs Parkway West-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-5
8:30 pmJohn Burroughs-3 vs MICDS-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final
3-2
8:45 pmOakville-0 vs CBC-12 at Affton Rink - Final
12-0
8:50 pmWebster Groves-3 vs Priory-5 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
5-3
9:00 pmParkway South-3 vs Fox-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-3
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-0 vs Francis Howell-11 at Centene Ice Center - Final
11-0
9:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 vs Francis Howell Central-9 at Rec-Plex - Final
9-0

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmPacific-14 at Helias-61 - Final
61-14

+