Tuesday - January 5, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmRolla Royals-37 vs Jefferson City-82 at Owensville - Final
82-37
5:30 pmMiller Career-59 at Soldan-54 - Final
59-54
5:30 pmElsberry-59 vs Winfield-67 at Clopton - Final
67-59
5:30 pmSilex-8 vs Monroe City-82 at Clopton - Final
82-8
6:00 pmWhitfield-50 at De Smet-46 - Final
50-46
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-74 at Bismarck-35 - Final
74-35
6:00 pmNew Bloomfield-26 at New Haven-66 - Final
66-26
6:00 pmCarnahan-50 vs Roosevelt-37 at Gateway STEM - Final
50-37
6:00 pmBlue Knights-48 at Confluence-96 - Final
96-48
6:00 pmLafayette-57 at Kirkwood-70 - Final
70-57
6:00 pmSummit-62 at Parkway South-25 - Final
62-25
6:00 pmSt. Dominic-56 at University City-55 - Final
56-55
6:00 pmSouth Iron-76 at Bunker-40 - Final
76-40
6:30 pmSt. Mary's-37 at CBC-77 - Final
77-37
6:30 pmSouth Callaway at North Callaway
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-21 at Holt-56 - Final
56-21
6:30 pmEureka-36 at Parkway West-39 - Final
39-36
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-66 at Liberty (Wentzville)-37 - Final
66-37
7:00 pmVianney-59 at Marquette-69 - Final
69-59
7:00 pmParkway Central-26 at Webster Groves-62 - Final
62-26
7:00 pmSullivan-59 at Seckman-44 - Final
59-44
7:00 pmWright City-39 vs Louisiana-69 at Clopton - Final
69-39
7:00 pmHillsboro-46 at Northwest Cedar Hill-38 - Final
46-38
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-54 at Francis Howell Central-49 - Final
54-49
7:00 pmCentralia, Mo.-47 at Bowling Green-32 - Final
47-32
7:00 pmMark Twain-28 at Clopton-67 - Final
67-28
7:00 pmFestus-52 at De Soto-57 - Final
57-52
7:00 pmWestminster-57 at Lutheran South-46 - Final
57-46
7:00 pmSt. Clair-31 vs Pacific-48 at Owensville - Final
48-31
7:00 pmUnion-60 at Rolla-54 - Final
60-54
7:30 pmWashington-54 at Hermann-35 - Final
54-35
7:30 pmJefferson-42 at Kingston-54 - Final
54-42
8:00 pmSt. Charles-48 at Francis Howell North-46 - Final
48-46

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLiberty Christian Academy-57 at Bourbon-23 - Final
57-23
4:30 pmEureka-46 at Parkway West-40 - Final
46-40
4:30 pmValley Park at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
4:30 pmJackson-54 at Parkway North-37 - Final
54-37
5:30 pmGrandview-35 vs Belle-64 at Bourbon - Final
64-35
5:30 pmSt. James-47 at Nixa-64 - Final
64-47
5:30 pmHancock-45 at Brentwood-47 - Final
47-45
5:30 pmTimberland-47 at Francis Howell-54 - Final
54-47
5:45 pmIncarnate Word-60 at Marquette-42 - Final
60-42
6:00 pmWaynesville-34 at Union-64 - Final
64-34
6:00 pmKirkwood-44 at Lafayette-51 - Final
51-44
6:00 pmLindbergh-27 at Cor Jesu-52 - Final
52-27
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-44 at Westminster-61 - Final
61-44
6:00 pmSouth Callaway-50 at Montgomery County-48 - Final
50-48
6:30 pmSt. Charles-33 at Francis Howell North-48 - Final
48-33
6:45 pmVisitation-47 at Whitfield-68 - Final
68-47
7:00 pmTolton at Richland
Rivalry
7:00 pmWarrenton-40 at Orchard Farm-39 - Final
40-39
7:00 pmHolt-49 at Troy Buchanan-45 - Final
49-45
7:00 pmPattonville-46 at Ladue-54 - Final
54-46
7:00 pmPacific-58 vs Viburnum-51 at Bourbon - Final
58-51
8:30 pmLaquey-50 vs St. Paul Lutheran-60 at Bourbon - Final
60-50

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmIncarnate Word-91 vs Fort Zumwalt East-85 at Rec-Plex - Final
91-85
4:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at John Burroughs
4:30 pmParkway South-82 at Marquette-104 - Final
104-82
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Pattonville
4:30 pmCor Jesu at Oakville

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Summit
5:00 pmLadue at Orchard Farm

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmMICDS-5 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final
5-3
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-4 vs Holt-4 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
4-4
9:00 pmOakville-0 vs Lafayette-8 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
8-0

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmRolla-24 at Hillsboro-44 - Final
44-24
5:00 pmClayton, Ladue, Vianney at Orchard Farm
5:00 pmHerculaneum-6 at Hillsboro-77 - Final
77-6
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Summit

+