Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Viburnum-34 at Bourbon-75 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-44 vs Crocker-46 at Bourbon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-67 at Parkway North-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Academy-35 at KIPP St. Louis-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-79 at Miller Career-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Confluence-76 at Normandy-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-61 at Union-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-44 at Montgomery County-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cuba-38 vs Richland Essex-62 at Bourbon - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-36 at Windsor (Imperial)-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-52 at St. Charles-42 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Cardinal Ritter-61 at Borgia-24 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Laquey-55 vs Valley Caledonia-51 at Bourbon - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Advance-45 vs Puxico-26 at Delta - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-46 at Valley Park-27 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-41 at Parkway Central-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Elsberry-27 vs Monroe City-60 at Clopton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Principia-21 at Rosati-Kain-67 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-45 at John Burroughs-68 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Silex-54 vs Louisiana-20 at Clopton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ursuline-48 at Fort Zumwalt East-59 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oak Ridge-63 vs Scott County Central-21 at Delta - Final | |
5:30 pm | Carnahan-35 at Affton-30 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-61 at Lutheran South-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran North-56 at Vashon-74 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-43 at St. Clair-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-41 at Fox-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-36 at Clopton-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-46 vs Wright City-25 at Clopton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Meadow Heights-29 at Delta-93 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Orchard Farm-52 vs Herculaneum-73 at Lutheran South - Final | |
8:30 pm | St. Vincent-34 vs Woodland-56 at Delta - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Visitation-35 vs St. Joseph's-144 at Chaminade - Final | |
8:30 pm | St. Charles West vs Francis Howell North at Rec-Plex |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | St. Clair at Summit | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Clayton | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Holt | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-33 at Lafayette-36 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kirkwood, Ladue at Marquette | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-39 at Timberland-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-42 at Francis Howell-30 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Clayton | |
5:00 pm | Vianney-21 at Lindbergh-47 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton-24 at Washington-45 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-9 at Hillsboro-51 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka at Lafayette | |
5:00 pm | Ladue, Kirkwood at Marquette | |
5:00 pm | Parkway South, Parkway West at Oakville | |
5:00 pm | Parkway Central at University City | |
5:00 pm | Festus, Mehlville, SLUH at Fox | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-24 at Francis Howell-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central at Timberland | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-22 at Holt-60 - Final |
+