Thursday - January 7, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmLouisiana-34 vs Monroe City-66 at Clopton - Final
66-34
5:30 pmWright City-45 vs Silex-32 at Clopton - Final
45-32
6:00 pmMetro-48 at Lift For Life-61 - Final
61-48
6:00 pmSt. Clair-66 vs Rolla Royals-57 at Owensville - Final
66-57
6:00 pmDe Smet-60 at Chaminade-73 - Final
73-60
6:00 pmSoldan-60 at Kirkwood-62 - Final
62-60
6:00 pmNorthwest Academy-28 at Miller Career-99 - Final
99-28
6:15 pmArcadia Valley-63 at Jefferson-67 - Final
67-63
7:00 pmMexico-57 at Bowling Green-43 - Final
57-43
7:00 pmWinfield-72 at Clopton-53 - Final
72-53
7:00 pmSullivan-57 at Washington-69 - Final
69-57
7:00 pmMark Twain-39 vs Elsberry-47 at Clopton - Final
47-39
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-75 at MICDS-90 - Final
90-75

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLaquey-49 at Bourbon-12 - Final
49-12
4:30 pmOak Ridge-35 vs Advance-43 at Delta - Final
43-35
5:30 pmSteelville, Missouri-38 at St. James-42 - Final
42-38
5:30 pmViburnum-53 vs Grandview-56 at Bourbon - Final
56-53
5:30 pmPattonville-41 at Westminster-66 - Final
66-41
5:30 pmCarnahan-43 at Northwest Academy-15 - Final
43-15
5:30 pmCor Jesu-54 vs Troy Buchanan-41 at Westminster - Final
54-41
6:00 pmParkway West-37 at Ladue-51 - Final
51-37
6:00 pmCuba-30 at New Haven-41 - Final
41-30
6:00 pmOwensville-46 at Fatima-66 - Final
66-46
6:00 pmTrinity-15 at Lutheran St. Charles-61 - Final
61-15
6:00 pmHermann-39 at Montgomery County-48 - Final
48-39
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-52 vs Meadow Heights-37 at Delta - Final
52-37
6:00 pmMiller Career-33 at Gateway Legacy Christian Acade-43 - Final
43-33
6:00 pmFestus-48 at Mehlville-41 - Final
48-41
6:00 pmSt. Dominic-60 at Tolton-37 - Final
60-37
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-28 at Holt-54 - Final
54-28
6:30 pmArcadia Valley-60 at Jefferson-16 - Final
60-16
7:00 pmFox-57 at Herculaneum-69 - Final
69-57
7:00 pmPotosi-43 at Sullivan-27 - Final
43-27
7:00 pmHillsboro-32 at Windsor (Imperial)-38 - Final
38-32
7:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran-45 vs Liberty Christian Academy-51 at Bourbon - Final
51-45
7:00 pmHickman-34 at Union-69 - Final
69-34
7:00 pmDe Soto-34 at Perryville-46 - Final
46-34
7:30 pmOakville-33 vs Lift For Life-57 at Westminster - Final
57-33
7:30 pmSeckman-14 at Ste. Genevieve-61 - Final
61-14
7:30 pmSt. Charles West-54 vs Francis Howell Central-57 at Westminster - Final
57-54
7:30 pmWoodland-54 at Delta-78 - Final
78-54
8:30 pmPacific-40 vs Belle-65 at Bourbon - Final
65-40

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt Quad
Results
4:00 pmSt. Dominic-60 at Summit-119 - Final
119-60
4:00 pmNotre Dame at University City
4:15 pmAffton at Mehlville
4:15 pmLutheran North-23 at Clayton-132 - Final
132-23
4:15 pmMICDS-67 at Westminster-116 - Final
116-67
4:30 pmEureka at Ladue
4:30 pmTimberland-81 at Parkway South-89 - Final
89-81
4:30 pmOakville at Parkway Central
4:30 pmKirkwood at Lafayette
6:30 pmRosati-Kain vs Ursuline at Principia
8:30 pmDuchesne vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHolt at Hickman
5:00 pmClayton, Webster Groves at Pattonville

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-2 vs Francis Howell Central-14 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
14-2
7:00 pmWestminster-7 vs Lindbergh-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
7-5
8:15 pmChaminade-3 vs SLUH-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-3
8:45 pmJohn Burroughs-4 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Affton Rink - Final
4-0

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHolt at Hickman
5:00 pmHerculaneum, Windsor at Festus
5:00 pmClayton-18 at University City-24 - Final
24-18
5:00 pmNormandy, Brentwood and John Burroughs
5:00 pmSt. Charles West-39 at De Smet-42 - Final
42-39
5:00 pmSt. Clair at Park Hills Central
5:00 pmDuBourg, Lift for Life, SLUH at St. Mary's
5:00 pmWebster Groves-18 at University City-24 - Final
24-18
5:30 pmCBC, Nixa at Seckman

+