Thursday - February 11, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-32 at Parkway North-82 - Final
82-32
5:30 pmUniversity City-74 at CBC-68 - Final
74-68
5:30 pmJennings-56 at Hazelwood West-59 - Final
59-56
5:30 pmKirkwood-96 at McCluer-50 - Final
96-50
5:30 pmClopton-49 at Montgomery County-58 - Final
58-49
6:00 pmTrinity-35 at Priory-69 - Final
69-35
6:00 pmAffton-32 at Summit-59 - Final
59-32
6:00 pmMount Olive-51 at Wood River-56 - Final
56-51
6:00 pmMarissa at Steeleville
Rivalry
7:00 pmOakville-39 at McCluer North-59 - Final
59-39
7:00 pmSilex-41 at Principia-53 - Final
53-41
7:00 pmHazelwood East-67 at Ritenour-52 - Final
67-52
7:00 pmLutheran North-42 at Duchesne-40 - Final
42-40
7:00 pmBayless-60 at Brentwood-45 - Final
60-45
7:00 pmParkway Central-65 at Mehlville-63 - Final
65-63
7:15 pmMascoutah-65 at Madison, Illinois-47 - Final
65-47
7:30 pmBorgia-51 at St. Charles West-49 - Final
51-49
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-58 at Collinsville-38 - Final
58-38
7:30 pmWesclin-29 at Salem, Illinois-55 - Final
55-29
7:30 pmGibault-48 at Metro-East Lutheran-54 - Final
54-48
7:30 pmGranite City-47 at Belleville West-60 - Final
60-47
7:30 pmFreeburg-45 at Columbia-55 - Final
55-45
7:30 pmBelleville East-48 at Edwardsville-37 - Final
48-37
7:30 pmAlton-51 at O'Fallon-53 - Final
53-51
7:30 pmValmeyer-43 at Red Bud-36 - Final
43-36

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 amBrussels at Hardin Calhoun
Rivalry
4:30 pmMehlville-28 at Lindbergh-30 - Final
30-28
4:30 pmLadue-48 at McCluer South-Berkeley-35 - Final
48-35
5:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-61 at KIPP St. Louis-37 - Final
61-37
5:00 pmBayless-23 at Brentwood-37 - Final
37-23
5:30 pmFrancis Howell-44 at Timberland-43 - Final
44-43
5:30 pmGrandview-45 at Affton-37 - Final
45-37
5:30 pmLouisiana at Montgomery County
Rivalry
5:30 pmBorgia-46 at Tolton-30 - Final
46-30
5:30 pmSoldan vs Carnahan at Cleveland
Rivalry
6:00 pmNotre Dame-22 at Cardinal Ritter-73 - Final
73-22
6:00 pmClopton-60 at Wright City-37 - Final
60-37
6:00 pmCarlyle at Breese Central - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmSalem, Illinois-44 at Wesclin-29 - Final
44-29
6:00 pmNokomis at Kincaid South Fork
Rivalry
6:00 pmScott County Central at St. Vincent
Rivalry
6:00 pmVisitation-25 at Incarnate Word-92 - Final
92-25
6:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-65 at Rosati-Kain-34 - Final
65-34
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne-18 at St. Joseph's-47 - Final
47-18
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-52 at Ursuline-42 - Final
52-42
6:00 pmVandalia at Ramsey
Rivalry
6:00 pmEureka-66 at Hazelwood Central-58 - Final
66-58
7:30 pmWood River-14 at Triad-62 - Final
62-14
7:30 pmEdwardsville-75 at Belleville East-49 - Final
75-49
7:30 pmCollinsville-41 at East St. Louis-53 - Final
53-41
7:30 pmBlue Knights-37 at O'Fallon Christian-44 - Final
44-37
7:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Auburn
Rivalry
7:30 pmOkawville-49 at Civic Memorial-56 - Final
56-49
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Roxana
Rivalry
7:30 pmRed Bud-45 at Valmeyer-20 - Final
45-20
7:30 pmO'Fallon-71 at Alton-44 - Final
71-44
7:30 pmColumbia-27 at Freeburg-38 - Final
38-27
7:30 pmGreenville-33 at Alton Marquette-34 - Final
34-33
7:30 pmGibault-47 at Althoff-51 - Final
51-47

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmUniversity City-52 at Ritenour-96 - Final
96-52

+