Friday - February 12, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmMontgomery County-62 at Louisiana-43 - Final
62-43
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-62 at Washington-50 - Final
62-50
5:30 pmGrandview-22 at St. Vincent-56 - Final
56-22
6:00 pmMetro-45 at Gateway STEM-35 - Final
45-35
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmSpringfield Lutheran at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:00 pmPrincipia-32 at Lutheran North-82 - Final
82-32
6:30 pmLafayette-35 at Parkway West-50 - Final
50-35
6:30 pmParkway Central-52 at St. Charles-75 - Final
75-52
6:30 pmSLUH-54 at Chaminade-61 - Final
61-54
6:30 pmO'Fallon Christian-57 at DuBourg-55 - Final
57-55
6:30 pmValley Park-51 at Hancock-70 - Final
70-51
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-52 at Seckman-84 - Final
84-52
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter-54 at Tolton-58 - Final
58-54
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-51 at Duchesne-43 - Final
51-43
7:00 pmStaunton-38 at Hillsboro, Illinois-63 - Final
63-38
7:00 pmPattonville-66 at Ladue-55 - Final
66-55
7:00 pmHazelwood Central-51 at Marquette-74 - Final
74-51
7:00 pmJefferson-55 at St. Pius X-65 - Final
65-55
7:00 pmFestus-65 at Windsor (Imperial)-59 - Final
65-59
7:00 pmWellsville-65 at Bowling Green-60 - Final
65-60
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt South - Postponed
0-0
7:00 pmMater Dei-67 at Highland-40 - Final
67-40
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-82 at Troy Buchanan-76 - Final
82-76
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North-50 at Fort Zumwalt East-58 - Final
58-50
7:00 pmUnion-61 at Owensville-55 - Final
61-55
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-63 at Timberland-53 - Final
63-53
7:00 pmHillsboro-34 at De Soto-47 - Final
47-34
7:00 pmClayton-30 at Fox-58 - Final
58-30
7:00 pmParkway South-61 at Lindbergh-75 - Final
75-61
7:00 pmRaymond Lincolnwood-35 at Nokomis-38 - Final
38-35
7:00 pmSt. James-52 at St. Clair-49 - Final
52-49
7:00 pmPacific-56 at Sullivan-42 - Final
56-42
7:00 pmSummit-46 at University City-77 - Final
77-46
7:15 pmMascoutah-54 at Roxana-46 - Final
54-46
7:15 pmBorgia-32 at St. Dominic-69 - Final
69-32
7:30 pmAlton Marquette-21 at Greenville-37 - Final
37-21
7:30 pmHolt-46 at Francis Howell Central-53 - Final
53-46
7:30 pmJerseyville-67 at Gillespie-43 - Final
67-43
7:30 pmCrystal City-55 at Herculaneum-42 - Final
55-42
7:30 pmCarbondale-25 at Marion-69 - Final
69-25
7:30 pmClopton-66 at Wright City-31 - Final
66-31
7:30 pmWaterloo-54 at Althoff-55 - Final
55-54
7:30 pmWood River-62 at Metro-East Lutheran-79 - Final
79-62
7:30 pmCarlinville at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Haven-56 at Hermann-47 - Final
56-47
7:30 pmLutheran South-27 at Westminster-56 - Final
56-27
8:00 pmWarrenton-32 at Winfield-76 - Final
76-32

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-41 at Washington-46 - Final
46-41
4:00 pmVisitation-53 at Ursuline-47 - Final
53-47
4:30 pmMetro-42 at Crossroads College Prep-29 - Final
42-29
4:30 pmLafayette-34 at Parkway West-38 - Final
38-34
5:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-50 at DuBourg-26 - Final
50-26
5:00 pmValley Park-45 at Hancock-53 - Final
53-45
5:30 pmParkway Central at McCluer North
Rivalry
5:30 pmRitenour at University City
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North-61 at Fort Zumwalt East-45 - Final
61-45
5:30 pmUnion-71 at Owensville-40 - Final
71-40
5:30 pmLindbergh-44 at Fox-47 - Final
47-44
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs-55 at MICDS-34 - Final
55-34
5:30 pmSt. James-78 at St. Clair-38 - Final
78-38
5:30 pmLutheran South-43 at Westminster-65 - Final
65-43
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-40 at Seckman-33 - Final
40-33
5:30 pmWebster Groves-82 at Marquette-59 - Final
82-59
5:30 pmJefferson-27 at St. Pius X-46 - Final
46-27
5:45 pmSt. Joseph's-35 at Francis Howell Central-48 - Final
48-35
6:00 pmCrystal City-27 at Herculaneum-60 - Final
60-27
6:00 pmClopton-60 at Wright City-37 - Final
60-37
6:00 pmOak Ridge at St. Vincent
Rivalry
6:00 pmNew Haven-41 at Hermann-49 - Final
49-41
6:00 pmHardin Calhoun at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton-47 at Mehlville-37 - Final
47-37
6:30 pmKincaid South Fork-25 at Carlinville-56 - Final
56-25
6:30 pmWarrenton-47 at Winfield-35 - Final
47-35
6:30 pmPattonville-56 at Hazelwood West-30 - Final
56-30
7:00 pmWellsville-26 at Bowling Green-42 - Final
42-26
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-47 at Staunton-29 - Final
47-29
7:00 pmParkway North-58 at Kirkwood-38 - Final
58-38
7:00 pmParkway South-65 at Summit-44 - Final
65-44
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-50 at Francis Howell-42 - Final
50-42
7:15 pmRoxana-53 at Mascoutah-39 - Final
53-39
7:30 pmHighland-59 at Mater Dei-51 - Final
59-51
7:30 pmGillespie-51 at Jerseyville-57 - Final
57-51

+