Saturday - February 13, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amCarnahan-42 at McCluer-56 - Final
56-42
11:30 amGillespie-43 at Wood River-62 - Final
62-43
12:30 pmDupo-19 at Red Bud-57 - Final
57-19
12:30 pmMarissa-23 at Valmeyer-40 - Final
40-23
12:30 pmSteeleville-67 at Lebanon, Illinois-41 - Final
67-41
12:30 pmBayless-64 at McCluer South-Berkeley-55 - Final
64-55
1:00 pmHazelwood Central-55 at Chaminade-73 - Final
73-55
2:00 pmCarlyle-40 at Okawville-66 - Final
66-40
2:00 pmPana at Tri-City
Rivalry
2:00 pmBreese Central-40 at Freeburg-35 - Final
40-35
2:00 pmSalem, Illinois-51 at Columbia-54 - Final
54-51
2:00 pmNew Athens-37 at Wesclin-59 - Final
59-37
2:00 pmTolton-49 at Bishop Miege (Kan.)-64 - Final
64-49
2:30 pmSt. Paul Lutheran-48 at Grandview-50 - Final
50-48
2:30 pmCollinsville-49 at O'Fallon-40 - Final
49-40
2:30 pmHerculaneum-34 at St. Vincent-50 - Final
50-34
2:30 pmAlton-40 at Belleville East-67 - Final
67-40
2:30 pmBelleville West-64 at East St. Louis-54 - Final
64-54
3:00 pmKirkwood-67 at Cardinal Ritter-64 - Final
67-64
3:00 pmHickman-64 at Vashon-87 - Final
87-64
3:00 pmCBC-67 at MICDS-54 - Final
67-54
3:00 pmNokomis-25 at Hardin Calhoun-55 - Final
55-25
3:00 pmNorth Mac at Piasa Southwestern - Postponed
0-0
3:30 pmMadison, Illinois-43 at Triad-51 - Final
51-43
4:30 pmSullivan-57 at New Haven-44 - Final
57-44
4:30 pmCairo-32 at Centralia, Illinois-70 - Final
70-32
4:30 pmJefferson-58 at Valle Catholic-69 - Final
69-58
5:30 pmSpringfield Lutheran at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmMiller Career at Lift For Life
Rivalry
6:30 pmGibault-51 at Althoff-60 - Final
60-51
6:30 pmAlton Marquette-46 at Civic Memorial-36 - Final
46-36
7:00 pmElsberry-47 at Bowling Green-62 - Final
62-47

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
10:00 amWesclin-47 at New Athens-38 - Final
47-38
11:00 amOkawville-64 at Carlyle-38 - Final
64-38
11:00 amColumbia-43 at Salem, Illinois-56 - Final
56-43
11:30 amWhitfield at Ursuline
Rivalry
12:00 pmMarion-48 at Herrin-54 - Final
54-48
12:00 pmNorth Mac at Piasa Southwestern - Postponed
0-0
12:15 pmHamilton County-39 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-67 - Final
67-39
12:30 pmValmeyer-24 at Marissa-54 - Final
54-24
1:00 pmVandalia-61 at Altamont-78 - Final
78-61
1:00 pmEdwardsville-54 at Civic Memorial-48 - Final
54-48
1:00 pmCowden-Herrick-50 at Nokomis-60 - Final
60-50
1:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran-44 at Grandview-57 - Final
57-44
1:15 pmHerculaneum-66 at St. Vincent-47 - Final
66-47
2:00 pmRed Bud-36 at Dupo-34 - Final
36-34
2:00 pmHazelwood West-28 at McCluer South-Berkeley-46 - Final
46-28
2:00 pmFreeburg-34 at Breese Central-62 - Final
62-34
2:30 pmEast St. Louis-51 at Belleville West-71 - Final
71-51
2:30 pmBelleville East-62 at Alton-54 - Final
62-54
2:30 pmO'Fallon-68 at Collinsville-38 - Final
68-38
3:00 pmPana at Auburn
Rivalry
3:00 pmSullivan-56 at New Haven-43 - Final
56-43
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Lift For Life
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
10:00 amClass 4 District 2 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 1 District 2 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 3 District 2 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 3 District 3 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 2 District 3 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 4 District 1 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 3 District 1 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 3 District 4 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 2 District 1 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 2 District 4 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 2 District 2 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 4 District 3 Tournament
Results
10:00 amClass 4 District 4 Tournament
Results
10:30 amClass 1 District 1 Tournament
Results

+