Thursday - February 18, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmParkway South-45 at Normandy-73 - Final
73-45
4:30 pmRoosevelt at Valley Park
Rivalry
5:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-45 at Whitfield-51 - Final
51-45
5:30 pmMcCluer North-63 at Hazelwood East-52 - Final
63-52
5:30 pmMcCluer-43 at Hazelwood Central-60 - Final
60-43
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-35 at Francis Howell-59 - Final
59-35
5:30 pmWright City at Wellsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Olive at Greenfield, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmJennings-62 at Pattonville-78 - Final
78-62
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-38 at Vianney-61 - Final
61-38
6:00 pmWebster Groves-65 at Francis Howell Central-44 - Final
65-44
6:00 pmRitenour-36 at Kirkwood-73 - Final
73-36
6:30 pmHerculaneum-58 at Valley Park-41 - Final
58-41
7:00 pmFox-78 at McCluer South-Berkeley-38 - Final
78-38
7:00 pmMontgomery County at Helias
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne-45 at St. Dominic-74 - Final
74-45
7:00 pmMICDS-50 at Lutheran North-39 - Final
50-39
7:00 pmBowling Green at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran South-49 at Principia-26 - Final
49-26
7:00 pmBlue Knights-52 at O'Fallon Christian-88 - Final
88-52
7:15 pmTriad-43 at Mascoutah-72 - Final
72-43
7:30 pmBreese Central-40 at Columbia-37 - Final
40-37
7:30 pmEdwardsville-48 at Collinsville-26 - Final
48-26
7:30 pmO'Fallon-58 at East St. Louis-64 - Final
64-58
7:30 pmBunker Hill-43 at Metro-East Lutheran-80 - Final
80-43
7:30 pmMarissa-25 at Red Bud-45 - Final
45-25
7:30 pmBelleville West-56 at Belleville East-58 - Final
58-56
7:30 pmWarrenton-51 at St. Charles West-67 - Final
67-51
7:30 pmHighland-38 at Civic Memorial-32 - Final
38-32
7:30 pmSteeleville-53 at Dupo-16 - Final
53-16
7:30 pmValmeyer-41 at Freeburg-47 - Final
47-41
7:30 pmWesclin at Okawville
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Salem, Illinois - Postponed
0-0
7:30 pmJerseyville-51 at Waterloo-54 - Final
54-51

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 amIncarnate Word-66 at John Burroughs-45 - Final
66-45
4:00 pmMetro-57 at Jennings-31 - Final
57-31
5:00 pmHazelwood East at Ritenour
Rivalry
5:00 pmMICDS-55 at Lutheran North-47 - Final
55-47
5:00 pmStaunton-43 at Greenville-47 - Final
47-43
5:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-40 at University City-34 - Final
40-34
5:30 pmSt. Joseph's-57 at Visitation-48 - Final
57-48
5:30 pmTimberland-48 at Troy Buchanan-58 - Final
58-48
5:30 pmBowling Green at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran South-68 at Principia-18 - Final
68-18
6:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Carlyle - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-39 at St. Dominic-53 - Final
53-39
6:00 pmDupo-54 at Steeleville-36 - Final
54-36
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-25 at O'Fallon-67 - Final
67-25
6:00 pmParkway Central-45 at Clayton-55 - Final
55-45
6:00 pmRed Bud-24 at Marissa-47 - Final
47-24
6:00 pmSullivan-24 at St. James-61 - Final
61-24
6:15 pmMcCluer-3 at Northwest Academy-18 - Final
18-3
6:30 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum-34 at Oakville-53 - Final
53-34
7:00 pmSt. Clair-47 at Pacific-34 - Final
47-34
7:00 pmWright City at Wellsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington-43 at Fort Zumwalt South-68 - Final
68-43
7:00 pmMontgomery County at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Jackson
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto-28 at Windsor (Imperial)-40 - Final
40-28
7:15 pmO'Fallon Christian-28 at Lutheran St. Charles-46 - Final
46-28
7:15 pmMascoutah-35 at Triad-50 - Final
50-35
7:30 pmCollinsville-31 at Edwardsville-66 - Final
66-31
7:30 pmWaterloo-48 at Jerseyville-68 - Final
68-48
7:30 pmBelleville East-47 at Belleville West-49 - Final
49-47
7:30 pmFather McGivney-58 at Gibault-29 - Final
58-29
7:30 pmColumbia-37 at Breese Central-68 - Final
68-37
7:30 pmNokomis-56 at Wood River-53 - Final
56-53
7:30 pmCivic Memorial-41 at Highland-27 - Final
41-27

+