Tuesday - February 2, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmPrincipia-49 at Valley Park-55 - Final
55-49
5:00 pmNew Haven-43 at Chamois-33 - Final
43-33
5:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-60 at Hillsboro-39 - Final
60-39
5:30 pmJennings-54 at Hazelwood East-49 - Final
54-49
5:30 pmMark Twain-46 at Wright City-57 - Final
57-46
5:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-32 at Hazelwood West-30 - Final
32-30
5:30 pmMontgomery County at Van-Far
Rivalry
5:30 pmOwensville-62 at Belle-36 - Final
62-36
6:00 pmClearwater-19 at South Iron-95 - Final
95-19
6:00 pmSt. James-70 at Licking-60 - Final
70-60
6:00 pmRoosevelt-40 at Confluence-93 - Final
93-40
6:00 pmUniversity City-76 at Parkway Central-40 - Final
76-40
6:00 pmNormandy-63 at Northwest Cedar Hill-46 - Final
63-46
6:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-55 at Mount Carmel, Illinois-53 - Final
55-53
6:00 pmMarquette-47 at Eureka-57 - Final
57-47
6:15 pmPiasa Southwestern-26 at Greenfield, Illinois-34 - Final
34-26
6:30 pmCrossroads College Prep-22 at Brentwood-54 - Final
54-22
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-60 at Fort Zumwalt North-62 - Final
62-60
6:30 pmOrchard Farm-51 at St. Charles-58 - Final
58-51
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-60 at Francis Howell North-41 - Final
60-41
6:30 pmCBC-60 at De Smet-41 - Final
60-41
7:00 pmLutheran North-43 at Priory-49 - Final
49-43
7:00 pmHerculaneum-55 at St. Clair-66 - Final
66-55
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan-62 at Holt-50 - Final
62-50
7:00 pmOakville-60 at Seckman-48 - Final
60-48
7:00 pmWhitfield-54 at John Burroughs-32 - Final
54-32
7:00 pmHermann-50 at Sullivan-64 - Final
64-50
7:00 pmWashington-51 at Fort Zumwalt East-40 - Final
51-40
7:00 pmSilex-25 at Bowling Green-61 - Final
61-25
7:00 pmDuchesne-54 at DuBourg-64 - Final
64-54
7:00 pmAffton-49 at Fox-61 - Final
61-49
7:00 pmLutheran South-52 at MICDS-77 - Final
77-52
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-41 at St. Vincent-61 - Final
61-41
7:00 pmUnion-53 at Steelville, Missouri-54 - Final
54-53
7:00 pmKirkwood-55 at Ladue-48 - Final
55-48
7:00 pmSt. Dominic-66 at Lutheran St. Charles-56 - Final
66-56
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-55 at Fort Zumwalt West-51 - Final
55-51
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-60 at Timberland-55 - Final
60-55
7:00 pmJefferson-53 at Grandview-37 - Final
53-37
7:15 pmPacific-43 at Borgia-55 - Final
55-43
7:30 pmClayton-19 at Westminster-56 - Final
56-19
7:30 pmPerryville-43 at Saxony Lutheran-45 - Final
45-43
7:30 pmNorth County-83 at Farmington-68 - Final
83-68
7:30 pmWarrenton-44 vs Boonville-68 at Southern Boone - Final
68-44

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 amUrsuline-41 at John Burroughs-78 - Final
78-41
4:30 pmJennings-9 at KIPP St. Louis-49 - Final
49-9
4:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-73 at Hancock-58 - Final
73-58
5:00 pmCarnahan-24 at Whitfield-54 - Final
54-24
5:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-28 at Brentwood-37 - Final
37-28
5:30 pmHazelwood East-18 at Miller Career-51 - Final
51-18
5:30 pmLiberty Christian Academy-55 at Eagle Ridge Christian-39 - Final
55-39
5:30 pmClayton-21 at Westminster-59 - Final
59-21
5:30 pmOwensville-65 at Belle-62 - Final
65-62
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-55 at Fort Zumwalt West-34 - Final
55-34
5:30 pmTroy Buchanan-47 at Holt-59 - Final
59-47
5:30 pmWright City-46 at Northwest Academy-40 - Final
46-40
5:30 pmBismarck-42 at Crystal City-55 - Final
55-42
5:45 pmCor Jesu-45 vs Cardinal Ritter-63 at Webster Groves - Final
63-45
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-56 at Pattonville-41 - Final
56-41
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne-23 at O'Fallon Christian-38 - Final
38-23
6:00 pmParkway North-61 at Marquette-70 - Final
70-61
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-21 at St. Pius X-41 - Final
41-21
6:00 pmEureka-60 at Lindbergh-26 - Final
60-26
6:15 pmLutheran North-36 at Lift For Life-49 - Final
49-36
6:15 pmNew Haven-40 at Chamois-31 - Final
40-31
7:00 pmNorth County-65 at Oakville-44 - Final
65-44
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North-47 at Duchesne-33 - Final
47-33
7:00 pmDe Soto-20 at West County (Leadwood)-47 - Final
47-20
7:00 pmLafayette-45 at Warrenton-33 - Final
45-33
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-47 at Pacific-38 - Final
47-38
7:30 pmParkway Central-23 at Webster Groves-60 - Final
60-23

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLiberty, Washington vs. FZ East
4:00 pmLutheran North, Lutheran South at Westminster
4:00 pmVisitation at MICDS
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at John Burroughs
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Nerinx Hall
4:30 pmOakville at Summit
8:30 pmDuchesne vs Francis Howell North at Rec-Plex

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSummit at McCluer North
6:00 pmUnion at Sullivan

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmClayton-1 vs Ladue-5 at Webster Rink - Final
5-1
8:30 pmHolt-0 vs Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final
3-0
8:45 pmFox-2 vs Summit-4 at Webster Rink - Final
4-2
9:00 pmChaminade-2 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-2
9:15 pmSeckman-0 vs Kirkwood-5 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
5-0

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmClayton, University City at Winfield
5:00 pmSummit at McCluer North
5:30 pmFestus, Orchard Farm at SLUH
6:00 pmSullivan at Union

+