Monday - February 22, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amWoodlawn-46 at Carlyle-26 - Final
46-26
4:00 pmJefferson-42 at DuBourg-61 - Final
61-42
4:00 pmSt. Pius X-51 at Lift For Life-59 - Final
59-51
4:30 pmRoosevelt-25 at McCluer North-61 - Final
61-25
4:30 pmRitenour-47 at Lafayette-56 - Final
56-47
5:30 pmHazelwood Central-55 at Jennings-59 - Final
59-55
5:30 pmLitchfield-24 at Vandalia-60 - Final
60-24
6:00 pmNew Athens-57 at Dupo-23 - Final
57-23
6:00 pmValmeyer-31 at Steeleville-60 - Final
60-31
6:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-51 at Brentwood-59 - Final
59-51
6:00 pmTrinity-52 at Duchesne-40 - Final
52-40
6:00 pmLindbergh-37 at Pattonville-77 - Final
77-37
6:00 pmWhitfield-53 at Clayton-21 - Final
53-21
6:00 pmWashington-58 at Parkway West-49 - Final
58-49
6:00 pmViburnum-13 at Bismarck-76 - Final
76-13
6:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-0 at Crystal City-2 - Forfeit
2-0
6:30 pmPana-72 at Staunton-41 - Final
72-41
6:30 pmNorthwest Academy-59 vs Principia-50 at CBC - Final
59-50
6:30 pmOrchard Farm-58 at St. Charles West-66 - Final
66-58
6:30 pmSilex-46 at Wellsville-59 - Final
59-46
6:30 pmTroy Buchanan-58 at Jefferson City-56 - Final
58-56
6:30 pmSturgeon-63 at Van-Far-68 - Final
68-63
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs-42 at Priory-59 - Final
59-42
7:00 pmHermann-52 at St. James-66 - Final
66-52
7:00 pmOwensville-37 at Pacific-49 - Final
49-37
7:00 pmParkway South-59 at Northwest Cedar Hill-53 - Final
59-53
7:00 pmMarquette-49 at Webster Groves-52 - Final
52-49
7:00 pmGreenville-53 at Gillespie-36 - Final
53-36
7:00 pmBowling Green-48 at North Callaway-52 - Final
52-48
7:00 pmUnion-42 at Sullivan-43 - Final
43-42
7:15 pmWarrenton-29 at Borgia-77 - Final
77-29
7:15 pmMascoutah-51 at Highland-45 - Final
51-45
7:30 pmAlton Marquette-51 at Metro-East Lutheran-60 - Final
60-51
7:30 pmWood River-53 at Nokomis-49 - Final
53-49
7:30 pmMadison, Illinois-30 at Collinsville-74 - Final
74-30
7:30 pmCivic Memorial-52 at Jerseyville-59 - Final
59-52
7:30 pmCarlinville-26 at Hillsboro, Illinois-76 - Final
76-26
7:30 pmColumbia-45 at Okawville-63 - Final
63-45
7:30 pmRoxana-61 at Piasa Southwestern-41 - Final
61-41
7:30 pmTriad-51 at Waterloo-36 - Final
51-36

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmUniversity City-53 at Hazelwood East-40 - Final
53-40
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-50 at Liberty (Wentzville)-32 - Final
50-32
5:00 pmHermann-28 at St. James-67 - Final
67-28
5:00 pmLutheran South-45 at John Burroughs-74 - Final
74-45
5:30 pmDoniphan-44 at Herculaneum-51 - Final
51-44
5:30 pmJennings-19 at Hazelwood West-57 - Final
57-19
5:30 pmPattonville-35 at Summit-28 - Final
35-28
5:30 pmParkway West-34 at Visitation-60 - Final
60-34
5:30 pmUnion-63 at Sullivan-29 - Final
63-29
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-64 at Kirkwood-56 - Final
64-56
6:00 pmHazelwood Central-53 at Lutheran North-70 - Final
70-53
6:00 pmDupo-32 at New Athens-21 - Final
32-21
6:00 pmSt. Dominic-34 at St. Joseph's-48 - Final
48-34
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-46 at Trinity-30 - Final
46-30
6:00 pmNew Bloomfield-48 at Tolton-54 - Final
54-48
6:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-77 at Carbondale-36 - Final
77-36
6:00 pmGrandview-36 at Greenville, Missouri-38 - Final
38-36
6:00 pmNokomis at South County
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorthwest Academy-35 at Valley Caledonia-42 - Final
42-35
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-39 at Marion-37 - Final
39-37
6:00 pmNorth Callaway at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette-45 at Parkway Central-27 - Final
45-27
6:00 pmMehlville-36 at Rosati-Kain-43 - Final
43-36
6:00 pmClearwater-21 at Kingston-61 - Final
61-21
6:15 pmBrussels-51 at Raymond Lincolnwood-36 - Final
51-36
6:30 pmStaunton-22 at Pana-56 - Final
56-22
6:30 pmVandalia-44 at Litchfield-39 - Final
44-39
6:30 pmWinfield-10 at St. Charles-46 - Final
46-10
6:30 pmMater Dei-49 at Father McGivney-20 - Final
49-20
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-43 at Carlinville-30 - Final
43-30
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-58 at Francis Howell-35 - Final
58-35
7:00 pmSte. Genevieve-70 at Perryville-43 - Final
70-43
7:00 pmWashington-52 at Fort Zumwalt East-47 - Final
52-47
7:00 pmDe Soto-44 at Hillsboro-59 - Final
59-44
7:00 pmFox-48 at Affton-34 - Final
48-34
7:00 pmGillespie-28 at Greenville-34 - Final
34-28
7:00 pmRoxana-30 at Piasa Southwestern-47 - Final
47-30
7:00 pmJefferson-20 at St. Pius X-46 - Final
46-20
7:00 pmCarnahan-35 at Lift For Life-65 - Final
65-35
7:00 pmPacific-59 at Festus-66 - Final
66-59
7:15 pmHighland-61 at Mascoutah-23 - Final
61-23
7:30 pmOkawville-43 at Columbia-40 - Final
43-40
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran-34 at Gibault-23 - Final
34-23
7:30 pmWaterloo-33 at Triad-49 - Final
49-33
7:30 pmSt. Charles West-36 at Warrenton-39 - Final
39-36
7:30 pmCahokia-40 at Althoff-56 - Final
56-40
7:30 pmAlton Marquette-30 at Freeburg-37 - Final
37-30
7:30 pmJerseyville-29 at Civic Memorial-56 - Final
56-29

+