Tuesday - February 23, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmHazelwood West-34 at Parkway North-63 - Final
63-34
5:30 pmBowling Green-43 at Wright City-46 - Final
46-43
5:30 pmMcCluer-64 at Hazelwood East-68 - Final
68-64
5:45 pmLadue-56 at McCluer North-48 - Final
56-48
6:00 pmMount Olive-38 at Bunker Hill-43 - Final
43-38
6:00 pmBayless-63 at Hancock-53 - Final
63-53
6:00 pmVashon-41 at De Smet-48 - Final
48-41
6:00 pmOakville-40 at Clayton-30 - Final
40-30
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois-37 at Valmeyer-59 - Final
59-37
6:00 pmWest County (Leadwood)-41 at Arcadia Valley-61 - Final
61-41
6:00 pmSteeleville-45 at Carlyle-43 - Final
45-43
6:00 pmMehlville-47 at Marquette-65 - Final
65-47
6:00 pmKingston-64 at Greenville, Missouri-51 - Final
64-51
6:15 pmBorgia-55 at Vianney-60 - Final
60-55
6:30 pmPuxico-47 at St. Vincent-62 - Final
62-47
6:45 pmLafayette-32 at Francis Howell Central-46 - Final
46-32
7:00 pmFarmington-79 at De Soto-49 - Final
79-49
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-66 at Perryville-43 - Final
66-43
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-63 at Holt-56 - Final
63-56
7:00 pmHerculaneum-42 at Cuba-29 - Final
42-29
7:00 pmPattonville-85 at Ritenour-48 - Final
85-48
7:00 pmTimberland-58 at Fort Zumwalt East-76 - Final
76-58
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-50 at Eureka-57 - Final
57-50
7:00 pmKirkwood-48 at Francis Howell-29 - Final
48-29
7:00 pmSullivan-43 at Owensville-47 - Final
47-43
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-45 at St. Dominic-77 - Final
77-45
7:00 pmParkway Central-38 at Troy Buchanan-60 - Final
60-38
7:00 pmMulberry Grove-27 at Father McGivney-64 - Final
64-27
7:15 pmWaterloo-36 at Mascoutah-64 - Final
64-36
7:15 pmSpringfield Lutheran-27 at Nokomis-53 - Final
53-27
7:30 pmAlton-44 at Collinsville-67 - Final
67-44
7:30 pmBelleville West-32 at Edwardsville-58 - Final
58-32
7:30 pmSt. Charles-44 at St. Charles West-49 - Final
49-44
7:30 pmCivic Memorial-44 at Triad-56 - Final
56-44
7:30 pmColumbia-37 at Wesclin-55 - Final
55-37
7:30 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-77 at Althoff-54 - Final
77-54
7:30 pmSalem, Illinois-33 at Breese Central-55 - Final
55-33
7:30 pmOkawville-52 at Freeburg-49 - Final
52-49
7:30 pmJerseyville-34 at Highland-41 - Final
41-34
7:30 pmDupo at Marissa
Rivalry
7:30 pmGibault-39 at Mater Dei-77 - Final
77-39
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-66 at Belleville East-69 - Final
69-66
7:30 pmRed Bud-59 at New Athens-50 - Final
59-50
7:30 pmSeckman at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmO'Fallon-46 at Madison, Illinois-45 - Final
46-45
7:30 pmMICDS-41 at Westminster-40 - Final
41-40

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLafayette-35 at Francis Howell Central-46 - Final
46-35
5:00 pmWashington-28 at Liberty (Wentzville)-33 - Final
33-28
5:00 pmBayless-58 at Hancock-50 - Final
58-50
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-53 at Francis Howell-41 - Final
53-41
5:30 pmParkway South-48 at Lindbergh-39 - Final
48-39
5:30 pmMcCluer North-45 at McCluer-14 - Final
45-14
5:30 pmBowling Green-46 at Wright City-41 - Final
46-41
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North-44 at Ste. Genevieve-51 - Final
51-44
5:30 pmTimberland-47 at Fort Zumwalt East-40 - Final
47-40
5:30 pmSullivan-34 at Owensville-32 - Final
34-32
5:30 pmSummit-33 at Hazelwood West-31 - Final
33-31
5:30 pmMetro-37 at Visitation-62 - Final
62-37
6:00 pmDupo-24 at Marissa-54 - Final
54-24
6:00 pmHardin Calhoun at Nokomis
Rivalry
6:00 pmRosati-Kain-30 at Villa Duchesne-38 - Final
38-30
6:00 pmLadue-38 at Kirkwood-45 - Final
45-38
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-51 at Oakville-21 - Final
51-21
6:00 pmBreese Central-70 at Salem, Illinois-26 - Final
70-26
6:00 pmCarlyle-46 at Steeleville-19 - Final
46-19
6:00 pmValley Caledonia-36 at Crystal City-65 - Final
65-36
6:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-30 at Eureka-48 - Final
48-30
6:00 pmPrincipia-35 at Viburnum-61 - Final
61-35
6:00 pmCarbondale-33 at Carterville-60 - Final
60-33
6:00 pmWesclin-37 at Columbia-43 - Final
43-37
6:00 pmCollinsville-51 at Alton-45 - Final
51-45
6:30 pmParkway West-44 at Fort Zumwalt North-34 - Final
44-34
6:30 pmTroy Buchanan-34 at Fort Zumwalt West-45 - Final
45-34
6:30 pmSilex-28 at Clopton-44 - Final
44-28
6:30 pmVan-Far-38 at New Haven-68 - Final
68-38
6:30 pmOrchard Farm-35 at Winfield-44 - Final
44-35
7:00 pmClayton-65 at Seckman-32 - Final
65-32
7:15 pmWestminster-62 at Borgia-36 - Final
62-36
7:15 pmMascoutah-36 at Waterloo-49 - Final
49-36
7:30 pmFreeburg-40 at Okawville-31 - Final
40-31
7:30 pmEdwardsville-56 at Belleville West-33 - Final
56-33
7:30 pmBelleville East-63 at East St. Louis-47 - Final
63-47
7:30 pmAlton Marquette-61 at Granite City-39 - Final
61-39
7:30 pmFather McGivney-51 at Wood River-24 - Final
51-24
7:30 pmValmeyer-24 at Gibault-48 - Final
48-24
7:30 pmHighland-56 at Jerseyville-37 - Final
56-37
7:30 pmMassac County-53 at Marion-47 - Final
53-47
7:30 pmMater Dei-37 at O'Fallon-61 - Final
61-37
7:30 pmNew Athens-33 at Red Bud-50 - Final
50-33
7:30 pmTriad-30 at Civic Memorial-50 - Final
50-30

+