Thursday - February 25, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmSeckman-55 at Normandy-67 - Final
67-55
5:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-29 at Clayton-53 - Final
53-29
6:00 pmOakville-44 at Whitfield-47 - Final
47-44
6:00 pmParkway South-60 at Parkway Central-74 - Final
74-60
6:00 pmNew Athens-38 at Steeleville-58 - Final
58-38
6:00 pmKingston-52 at Arcadia Valley-64 - Final
64-52
6:00 pmCairo-49 at Marion-58 - Final
58-49
6:00 pmSouthern Boone-60 at Owensville-53 - Final
60-53
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois-42 at Red Bud-62 - Final
62-42
6:00 pmNorth Callaway-59 at Wright City-49 - Final
59-49
6:00 pmConfluence-71 at Miller Career-53 - Final
71-53
6:00 pmBunker Hill-56 at Brussels-43 - Final
56-43
6:30 pmSt. Vincent-57 at Advance-64 - Final
64-57
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-42 at Liberty (Wentzville)-51 - Final
51-42
6:30 pmTimberland-49 at Francis Howell-64 - Final
64-49
6:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-49 at Fort Zumwalt North-68 - Final
68-49
7:00 pmPacific-60 at Farmington-91 - Final
91-60
7:00 pmHazelwood West-50 at Lutheran South-68 - Final
68-50
7:00 pmParkway West-65 at Mehlville-52 - Final
65-52
7:00 pmEureka-56 at Fort Zumwalt West-28 - Final
56-28
7:00 pmParkway North-62 at Fox-46 - Final
62-46
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-66 at Warrenton-54 - Final
66-54
7:00 pmSt. Charles-39 at Fort Zumwalt South-64 - Final
64-39
7:00 pmHerculaneum-60 at Hillsboro-76 - Final
76-60
7:00 pmMICDS-51 at Priory-59 - Final
59-51
7:00 pmHighland-47 at Waterloo-50 - Final
50-47
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran-60 at Father McGivney-28 - Final
60-28
7:15 pmMascoutah-71 at Civic Memorial-43 - Final
71-43
7:30 pmEdwardsville-39 at O'Fallon-38 - Final
39-38
7:30 pmValmeyer-62 at Dupo-20 - Final
62-20
7:30 pmBreese Central-40 at Alton Marquette-30 - Final
40-30
7:30 pmFreeburg-41 at Salem, Illinois-53 - Final
53-41
7:30 pmBorgia-60 at Fatima-74 - Final
74-60
7:30 pmWesclin-61 at Carlyle-37 - Final
61-37
7:30 pmOkawville-53 at Columbia-51 - Final
53-51
7:30 pmCollinsville-38 at Belleville West-60 - Final
60-38
7:30 pmMater Dei-52 at Madison, Illinois-33 - Final
52-33
7:30 pmPerryville-32 at Ste. Genevieve-63 - Final
63-32
7:30 pmAlton-31 at East St. Louis-59 - Final
59-31
7:30 pmTriad-47 at Jerseyville-28 - Final
47-28

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMcCluer-10 at Hazelwood East-48 - Final
48-10
4:00 pmHolt-56 at Francis Howell-44 - Final
56-44
5:00 pmMiller Career-31 at Liberty (Wentzville)-47 - Final
47-31
5:30 pmJennings-20 at Lutheran South-53 - Final
53-20
5:30 pmParkway South-57 at Parkway Central-25 - Final
57-25
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North-54 at Washington-28 - Final
54-28
5:30 pmNeoga at Vandalia
Rivalry
5:30 pmOrchard Farm-38 at Warrenton-35 - Final
38-35
5:30 pmSt. Charles-25 at Fort Zumwalt South-53 - Final
53-25
5:30 pmClayton-43 at Fox-46 - Final
46-43
5:30 pmMICDS-46 at Visitation-58 - Final
58-46
5:45 pmBorgia-69 at Fatima-66 - Final
69-66
5:45 pmParkway West-19 at McCluer North-36 - Final
36-19
6:00 pmHazelwood Central-39 at Marquette-77 - Final
77-39
6:00 pmMetro-66 at Bayless-32 - Final
66-32
6:00 pmSalem, Illinois-31 at Freeburg-48 - Final
48-31
6:00 pmCarlyle-55 at Wesclin-50 - Final
55-50
6:00 pmKirkwood-31 at Eureka-56 - Final
56-31
6:00 pmOakville-25 at Lindbergh-29 - Final
29-25
6:00 pmSteeleville-23 at New Athens-47 - Final
47-23
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-48 at Alton-51 - Final
51-48
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-34 at Carbondale-29 - Final
34-29
6:00 pmRed Bud-41 at Althoff-55 - Final
55-41
6:00 pmWaterloo-35 at Highland-54 - Final
54-35
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-39 at Timberland-24 - Final
39-24
6:30 pmNokomis-39 at Springfield Lutheran-37 - Final
39-37
6:30 pmNew Haven-62 at Clopton-27 - Final
62-27
7:00 pmFather McGivney-59 at Metro-East Lutheran-22 - Final
59-22
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-18 at Vashon-54 - Final
54-18
7:00 pmParkway North-54 at Webster Groves-62 - Final
62-54
7:00 pmMehlville-31 at Seckman-48 - Final
48-31
7:00 pmSt. Dominic-48 at Francis Howell Central-46 - Final
48-46
7:00 pmCrystal City-29 at Viburnum-47 - Final
47-29
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-32 at Fort Zumwalt East-47 - Final
47-32
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-68 at Festus-75 - Final
75-68
7:15 pmCivic Memorial-81 at Mascoutah-26 - Final
81-26
7:30 pmPattonville-45 at St. Charles West-49 - Final
49-45
7:30 pmMater Dei-30 at Breese Central-41 - Final
41-30
7:30 pmJerseyville-43 at Triad-59 - Final
59-43
7:30 pmGibault-32 at Christ Our Rock-42 - Final
42-32
7:30 pmBelleville West-51 at Collinsville-42 - Final
51-42
7:30 pmO'Fallon-62 at Edwardsville-67 - Final
67-62
7:30 pmMarion-44 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-54 - Final
54-44
7:30 pmColumbia-48 at Okawville-64 - Final
64-48
7:30 pmGranite City-17 at Belleville East-43 - Final
43-17

+