Friday - February 26, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmStaunton at Gillespie
Rivalry
5:30 pmBowling Green at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Marion
Rivalry
6:00 pmMiller Career at St. Mary's
Rivalry
6:00 pmValmeyer at Dupo
Rivalry
6:00 pmSouth County at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:00 pmNokomis at Pawnee
Rivalry
6:30 pmPana at Vandalia
Rivalry
6:30 pmWellsville at New Haven
Rivalry
6:30 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmBayless at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Jackson
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrystal City at Valley Caledonia
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmGreenville at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebster Groves at Vashon
Rivalry
7:00 pmTrinity vs O'Fallon Christian at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlinville at Roxana
Rivalry
7:30 pmCahokia at Althoff
Rivalry
7:30 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Carbondale
Rivalry
7:30 pmBunker Hill at Wood River
Rivalry
7:30 pmLitchfield at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmGibault at Red Bud
Rivalry
7:30 pmTroy Buchanan at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:30 pmMater Dei at Granite City
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmDuchesne vs McCluer South-Berkeley at Duchesne
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmArcadia Valley at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
6:15 pmMarissa at Gibault
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Vincent at Oran
Rivalry
6:30 pmRoxana at Carlinville
Rivalry
6:30 pmVandalia at Pana
Rivalry
7:00 pmGillespie at Staunton
Rivalry
7:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Greenville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Litchfield
Rivalry
7:30 pmChrist Our Rock at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmGranite City at Mater Dei
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Ladue at Centene Ice Center
Rivalry
9:15 pmFrancis Howell Central vs Duchesne at Centene Ice Center
Rivalry

+