Saturday - February 27, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
10:00 amWood River at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
11:00 amMadison, Illinois at Mascoutah
Rivalry
11:00 amSt. Charles West at Parkway Central
Rivalry
11:00 amHazelwood West at Ritenour
Rivalry
12:00 pmHerculaneum at Potosi
Rivalry
12:00 pmRoosevelt at KIPP St. Louis
Rivalry
12:00 pmSt. Clair at Fredericktown
Rivalry
12:00 pmParkway South at Lafayette
Rivalry
12:30 pmRoxana at Waterloo
Rivalry
12:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Steeleville
Rivalry
12:30 pmValmeyer at Marissa
Rivalry
1:00 pmLadue at Kirkwood
Rivalry
1:00 pmLitchfield at North Mac
Rivalry
1:00 pmAffton at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
1:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Belleville West
Rivalry
1:00 pmWright City at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
1:30 pmStaunton at Carlinville
Rivalry
2:00 pmRed Bud at Dupo
Rivalry
2:00 pmWesclin at Sparta
Rivalry
2:00 pmColumbia at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
2:00 pmOkawville at Carlyle
Rivalry
2:00 pmFreeburg at Breese Central
Rivalry
2:00 pmGateway STEM at Clayton
Rivalry
2:00 pmMater Dei at Wesclin
Rivalry
2:30 pmO'Fallon at Alton
Rivalry
2:30 pmCollinsville at East St. Louis
Rivalry
2:30 pmEdwardsville at Belleville East
Rivalry
2:30 pmWhite Hall North Greene at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
3:00 pmGranite City at Gibault
Rivalry
3:00 pmFox at Lindbergh
Rivalry
3:00 pmMehlville at Oakville
Rivalry
3:00 pmBrussels at Griggsville-Perry
Rivalry
3:00 pmMurphysboro at Carbondale
Rivalry
4:45 pmPana at Mount Pulaski
Rivalry
5:00 pmHillsboro at De Soto
Rivalry
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Woodlawn
Rivalry
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmFather McGivney at Christ Our Rock
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlthoff at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
10:00 amUniversity City at Clayton
Rivalry
11:00 amCarlyle at Okawville
Rivalry
11:00 amMarion at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
11:00 amFort Zumwalt North at Francis Howell
Rivalry
11:00 amVilla Duchesne vs Visitation at Westminster
Rivalry
11:00 amLiberty, Ill. at Brussels
Rivalry
11:00 amLitchfield at Greenfield, Illinois
Rivalry
12:00 pmHancock at Bayless
Rivalry
12:30 pmCarbondale at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
12:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Raymond Lincolnwood
Rivalry
12:30 pmWaterloo at Roxana
Rivalry
12:30 pmMarissa at Valmeyer
Rivalry
12:30 pmSparta at Wesclin
Rivalry
12:30 pmMascoutah at Wood River
Rivalry
1:00 pmHillsboro at Festus
Rivalry
1:00 pmHighland at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
1:00 pmBelleville West at Althoff
Rivalry
1:00 pmPerryville at Saxony Lutheran
Rivalry
1:00 pmMehlville at Lindbergh
Rivalry
1:00 pmMcCluer at McCluer North
Rivalry
2:00 pmDupo at Red Bud
Rivalry
2:00 pmBreese Central at Freeburg
Rivalry
2:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Columbia
Rivalry
2:30 pmEast St. Louis at Collinsville
Rivalry
2:30 pmBelleville East at Edwardsville
Rivalry
2:30 pmJennings at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
2:30 pmAlton at O'Fallon
Rivalry
3:00 pmLafayette at Parkway West
Rivalry
3:30 pmNokomis at Central A&M
Rivalry
4:30 pmGibault at Chester
Rivalry
5:00 pmFredericktown at Herculaneum
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Clair at Potosi
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City at Hermann
Rivalry
5:00 pmWinfield at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
6:30 pmCahokia at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:00 pmChrist Our Rock at Father McGivney
Rivalry

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmMarquette vs De Smet at Centene Ice Center
Rivalry
9:30 pmLafayette vs CBC at Centene Ice Center
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
10:00 amClass 3 Sectional 2
10:00 amClass 2 Sectional 2
10:00 amClass 1 Sectional 1
10:00 amClass 3 Sectional 1
10:00 amClass 4 Sectional 2
10:00 amClass 4 Sectional 1
10:00 amClass 2 Sectional 1

+