Wednesday - February 3, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHancock-51 at Crossroads College Prep-18 - Final
51-18
6:00 pmClayton-48 at Parkway North-55 - Final
55-48
6:00 pmNormandy-55 at Priory-64 - Final
64-55
6:00 pmRolla-51 at St. James-40 - Final
51-40
6:00 pmMiller Career-86 at McKinley-51 - Final
86-51
6:00 pmKIPP St. Louis-45 at Orchard Farm-44 - Final
45-44
6:30 pmWestminster-48 at DuBourg-51 - Final
51-48
6:30 pmChaminade-64 at SLUH-40 - Final
64-40
7:00 pmLiberty Christian Academy-35 at St. Pius X-67 - Final
67-35
7:00 pmMonroe City-59 at Troy Buchanan-62 - Final
62-59
7:00 pmLift For Life-50 at O'Fallon Christian-53 - Final
53-50
7:30 pmCrystal City-46 at Saxony Lutheran-73 - Final
73-46

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSummit-43 vs Washington-39 at Borgia - Final
43-39
4:15 pmHazelwood East-22 at McCluer South-Berkeley-51 - Final
51-22
4:30 pmTolton-29 vs Boonville-54 at Southern Boone - Final
54-29
4:30 pmHancock-66 at Crossroads College Prep-42 - Final
66-42
5:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-39 at Miller Career-20 - Final
39-20
5:30 pmMICDS-42 at Nerinx Hall-39 - Final
42-39
5:30 pmMcCluer North-41 at Clayton-47 - Final
47-41
5:30 pmVashon-62 at Marquette-46 - Final
62-46
5:30 pmParkway South-57 vs University City-18 at Borgia - Final
57-18
5:30 pmHazelwood West-49 at Metro-62 - Final
62-49
5:30 pmLiberty Christian Academy-34 at St. Pius X-51 - Final
51-34
5:45 pmLadue-31 vs Incarnate Word-88 at Webster Groves - Final
88-31
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-29 at Duchesne-35 - Final
35-29
6:30 pmMoberly-48 at Warrenton-35 - Final
48-35
6:30 pmOrchard Farm-42 at St. Charles-29 - Final
42-29
7:00 pmBorgia-39 vs Rock Bridge-58 at Borgia - Final
58-39
7:00 pmLutheran South-65 at Herculaneum-55 - Final
65-55
7:00 pmSeckman-22 at Oakville-52 - Final
52-22
7:00 pmPotosi-50 at Jefferson-46 - Final
50-46
7:30 pmHazelwood Central-46 vs St. Joseph's-63 at Webster Groves - Final
63-46
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-27 vs Union-69 at Borgia - Final
69-27

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmHolt vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex
4:30 pmSuburban Red Pool Clayton Pod-Swimming
4:30 pmSuburban Red Pool Summit Pod-Swimming
4:30 pmSuburban Red Pool Pattonville Pod-Swimming
5:00 pmSuburban Yellow Pool Marquette Pod-Swimming
Results
7:00 pmKirkwood Quad
Results

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmLindbergh at Northwest Cedar Hill
5:00 pmWebster Groves at Parkway North
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-48 at Francis Howell-24 - Final
48-24

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmVianney at Marquette
5:00 pmAffton at Parkway Central
5:00 pmLindbergh at Northwest Cedar Hill
5:00 pmLafayette at Francis Howell Central
5:00 pmParkway North at Webster Groves
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-53 at Francis Howell-24 - Final
53-24

+