Thursday - February 4, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmCarnahan-60 at Bayless-54 - Final
60-54
5:30 pmJennings-84 at McCluer-76 - Final
84-76
6:00 pmHardin Calhoun-54 at Gillespie-41 - Final
54-41
6:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-33 at Gateway STEM-34 - Final
34-33
6:00 pmDuchesne-64 at Northwest Academy-50 - Final
64-50
6:00 pmLindbergh-50 at Parkway Central-36 - Final
50-36
7:00 pmHazelwood Central-64 at Lutheran North-48 - Final
64-48
7:00 pmSummit-46 at Hazelwood East-51 - Final
51-46
7:00 pmUniversity City-79 at Ritenour-45 - Final
79-45
7:00 pmHerculaneum-31 at Fox-55 - Final
55-31
7:00 pmMcCluer North-68 at Trinity-35 - Final
68-35
7:30 pmValle Catholic-53 at North County-84 - Final
84-53

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmLutheran North-52 at John Burroughs-69 - Final
69-52
5:00 pmBrentwood-25 at KIPP St. Louis-42 - Final
42-25
5:30 pmClopton-36 at Montgomery County-49 - Final
49-36
5:30 pmArcadia Valley-71 at Grandview-42 - Final
71-42
5:30 pmPacific-25 at St. James-96 - Final
96-25
6:00 pmGillespie-35 at Carrollton, Illinois-36 - Final
36-35
6:00 pmSt. Dominic-47 at Cardinal Ritter-63 - Final
63-47
6:00 pmNorthwest Academy-38 at Valley Park-54 - Final
54-38
6:00 pmNorth Callaway at Elsberry
Rivalry
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-29 at Hazelwood West-53 - Final
53-29
6:00 pmLutheran South-36 at Ursuline-45 - Final
45-36
6:00 pmCrystal City-30 at St. Vincent-49 - Final
49-30
6:00 pmMetro-42 at Villa Duchesne-32 - Final
42-32
6:00 pmSalem, Illinois-51 at Centralia, Illinois-56 - Final
56-51
6:00 pmRosati-Kain-59 at DuBourg-21 - Final
59-21
6:00 pmOwensville-60 at Hermann-47 - Final
60-47
6:00 pmFlora-62 at Vandalia-37 - Final
62-37
7:00 pmHillsboro-41 at Festus-35 - Final
41-35
7:00 pmBismarck-22 at Jefferson-63 - Final
63-22
7:00 pmPerryville-34 at De Soto-37 - Final
37-34
7:00 pmFox-44 at Northwest Cedar Hill-49 - Final
49-44
7:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-43 at Duchesne-21 - Final
43-21
7:15 pmLindbergh-27 at Notre Dame-49 - Final
49-27
7:30 pmUnion-63 at New Haven-29 - Final
63-29

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSuburban Conference Red Pool Meet-Combined
Results
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Ladue
8:30 pmLiberty, St. Dominic at FH North

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSouth Callaway, Fatima at Owensville

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs-1 vs Priory-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
3-1

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmBorgia at O'Fallon Christian
5:00 pmMaplewood-RH, New Madrid County, Valle at Herculaneum
5:00 pmSouth Callaway, Fatima at Owensville
5:00 pmClayton at Hazelwood East
5:00 pmAffton at Orchard Farm

+