Friday - February 5, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:30 pmLift For Life-35 vs Cape Girardeau Central-62 at Charleston - Final
62-35
5:00 pmHancock-47 at Brentwood-77 - Final
77-47
5:30 pmHazelwood West-52 at McCluer North-55 - Final
55-52
5:30 pmWright City at Silex
Rivalry
6:00 pmMICDS-59 at Principia-26 - Final
59-26
6:00 pmPark Hills Central-61 at South Iron-91 - Final
91-61
6:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois at Gillespie
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarquette-69 at McCluer-59 - Final
69-59
6:00 pmTrinity-36 at Chaminade-77 - Final
77-36
6:00 pmNorth Callaway at Elsberry
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarion-43 at Centralia, Illinois-48 - Final
48-43
6:00 pmNormandy-77 at Clayton-56 - Final
77-56
6:30 pmMehlville-48 at Lindbergh-46 - Final
48-46
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-74 at Lutheran St. Charles-57 - Final
74-57
7:00 pmPacific-69 at St. James-45 - Final
69-45
7:00 pmSt. Louis Christian-52 at Vashon-60 - Final
60-52
7:00 pmSt. Dominic-83 at Duchesne-56 - Final
83-56
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-48 at Fort Zumwalt North-78 - Final
78-48
7:00 pmHerculaneum-60 at Grandview-41 - Final
60-41
7:00 pmParkway West-63 at Parkway Central-38 - Final
63-38
7:00 pmGreenville-47 at Roxana-46 - Final
47-46
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-72 at Vandalia-60 - Final
72-60
7:00 pmCrystal City-58 at Jefferson-63 - Final
63-58
7:00 pmJerseyville-39 at Chatham Glenwood-37 - Final
39-37
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-71 at Francis Howell North-25 - Final
71-25
7:00 pmEureka-47 at Kirkwood-45 - Final
47-45
7:00 pmLadue-49 at Lafayette-53 - Final
53-49
7:00 pmSummit-58 at Oakville-44 - Final
58-44
7:00 pmDe Soto-61 at Perryville-45 - Final
61-45
7:00 pmSt. Clair-45 at Sullivan-48 - Final
48-45
7:00 pmTimberland-48 at Troy Buchanan-76 - Final
76-48
7:00 pmSt. Charles-40 at Winfield-41 - Final
41-40
7:00 pmWashington-50 at Liberty (Wentzville)-45 - Final
50-45
7:00 pmPriory-50 at John Burroughs-53 - Final
53-50
7:00 pmPattonville-108 at Parkway South-35 - Final
108-35
7:00 pmSt. Vincent-43 at St. Pius X-30 - Final
43-30
7:00 pmHolt-41 at Fort Zumwalt West-53 - Final
53-41
7:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-31 at Affton-49 - Final
49-31
7:00 pmFestus-55 at Hillsboro-50 - Final
55-50
7:15 pmNokomis-35 at Pleasant Plains-43 - Final
43-35
7:15 pmTolton-68 at Borgia-49 - Final
68-49
7:15 pmWestminster-59 at Whitfield-43 - Final
59-43
7:30 pmCarbondale-24 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-58 - Final
58-24
7:30 pmFather McGivney-37 at Breese Central-72 - Final
72-37
7:30 pmOwensville-43 at Hermann-51 - Final
51-43
7:30 pmWindsor (Imperial)-44 at North County-72 - Final
72-44
7:30 pmCarlinville-37 at Hardin Calhoun-46 - Final
46-37
7:30 pmWarrenton-48 at Marshall-53 - Final
53-48
7:30 pmUnion-74 at New Haven-61 - Final
74-61
7:30 pmFairfield-61 at Salem, Illinois-59 - Final
61-59
7:30 pmMaryville Christian-49 at Wood River-56 - Final
56-49
7:45 pmFrancis Howell-51 at Francis Howell Central-32 - Final
51-32

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmParkway Central-19 vs Cor Jesu-65 at Webster Groves - Final
65-19
5:30 pmJerseyville-38 at Chatham Glenwood-36 - Final
38-36
5:30 pmWright City at Silex
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Clair-40 at Sullivan-48 - Final
48-40
5:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-32 at John Burroughs-63 - Final
63-32
5:30 pmFrancis Howell-40 at Francis Howell Central-43 - Final
43-40
5:30 pmHolt-36 at Fort Zumwalt West-34 - Final
36-34
5:30 pmAffton-30 at McCluer South-Berkeley-61 - Final
61-30
5:30 pmHazelwood West-15 at Lafayette-62 - Final
62-15
5:30 pmVashon-50 at Troy Buchanan-40 - Final
50-40
5:30 pmMiller Career-48 at Northwest Academy-43 - Final
48-43
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-38 at Fort Zumwalt North-32 - Final
38-32
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's-41 at Incarnate Word-63 - Final
63-41
6:00 pmEureka-50 at Parkway North-53 - Final
53-50
6:00 pmWhitfield-55 at Westminster-48 - Final
55-48
6:00 pmHazelwood Central-35 vs Ladue-53 at Webster Groves - Final
53-35
6:00 pmWood River-37 at Maryville Christian-28 - Final
37-28
6:00 pmGrandview-30 at Herculaneum-41 - Final
41-30
6:00 pmCarnahan-13 at MICDS-46 - Final
46-13
6:00 pmVisitation-64 at Principia-27 - Final
64-27
6:00 pmBayless-40 at Villa Duchesne-28 - Final
40-28
6:30 pmGreenfield, Illinois-43 at Carlinville-35 - Final
43-35
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-46 at Woodland-47 - Final
47-46
7:00 pmRoxana-40 at Greenville-51 - Final
51-40
7:45 pmCardinal Ritter-36 at Webster Groves-45 - Final
45-36

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-81 at Fort Zumwalt North-95 - Final
95-81
3:35 pmBorgia at Washington

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:30 pmDuchesne-3 vs Priory-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final
3-2
7:45 pmLafayette-6 vs Francis Howell-3 at Rec-Plex - Final
6-3
8:15 pmCBC-3 vs Kirkwood-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-3
8:25 pmMarquette-2 vs SLUH-3 at Affton Rink - Final
3-2
9:10 pmDe Smet-5 vs Summit-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final
5-1
9:30 pmLindbergh-2 vs Ladue-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-2
9:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-3 vs Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Rec Plex South - Final
3-0
10:05 pmWestminster-0 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Affton Rink - Final
1-0

+