Saturday - February 6, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amGateway Legacy Christian Acade-30 at DuBourg-36 - Final
36-30
12:00 pmTolton-70 vs CBC-72 at Cardinal Ritter - Final
72-70
12:30 pmNokomis-49 at Staunton-26 - Final
49-26
12:30 pmFather McGivney-44 at Carlyle-54 - Final
54-44
1:00 pmGillespie at Greenfield, Illinois
Rivalry
2:00 pmJennings-43 at Cardinal Ritter-52 - Final
52-43
2:30 pmCollinsville-61 at Alton-40 - Final
61-40
2:30 pmEdwardsville-59 at Belleville West-49 - Final
59-49
2:30 pmBelleville East-66 at East St. Louis-57 - Final
66-57
2:30 pmPiasa Southwestern-48 at Jerseyville-68 - Final
68-48
3:00 pmConfluence at Charleston
Rivalry
3:30 pmRoxana-49 at Wood River-43 - Final
49-43
7:00 pmLutheran North-63 at Lutheran South-72 - Final
72-63

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:15 amHazelwood Central-33 vs Parkway Central-49 at Webster Groves - Final
49-33
11:30 amPrincipia-31 at Wright City-54 - Final
54-31
12:00 pmWashington-51 vs University City-37 at Borgia - Final
51-37
12:30 pmTrinity-44 at DuBourg-18 - Final
44-18
1:00 pmLadue-50 vs Cor Jesu-62 at Webster Groves - Final
62-50
1:00 pmNewton-61 at Vandalia-49 - Final
61-49
1:00 pmJerseyville-53 at Piasa Southwestern-44 - Final
53-44
1:30 pmSummit-56 vs Parkway South-83 at Borgia - Final
83-56
2:00 pmRoxana-53 at Wood River-47 - Final
53-47
2:00 pmLindbergh-46 at Clayton-40 - Final
46-40
2:30 pmAlton-52 at Collinsville-44 - Final
52-44
2:30 pmBelleville West-37 at Edwardsville-57 - Final
57-37
2:30 pmAlthoff-50 at Belleville East-61 - Final
61-50
2:45 pmSt. Joseph's-31 vs Cardinal Ritter-36 at Webster Groves - Final
36-31
3:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-41 at Borgia-52 - Final
52-41
3:00 pmStaunton-38 at Nokomis-52 - Final
52-38
4:30 pmUnion vs Rock Bridge at Borgia - Postponed
0-0
4:30 pmIncarnate Word-61 at Webster Groves-50 - Final
61-50
5:00 pmLutheran North-44 at Lutheran South-51 - Final
51-44
6:00 pmTolton-44 vs Hickman-48 at Southern Boone - Final
48-44

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
9:00 amGAC Diving Championships
2:30 pmMWAA Championships
Results

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
10:00 amDistrict 1 Tournament
Results
10:00 amDistrict 3 Tournament
Results
10:00 amDistrict 2 Tournament
Results

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
12:00 amSeckman Invitational
Results

+