Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Summit Christian-56 vs Lift for Life-44 at Hammons Student Center - Final | |
11:00 am | Freeburg-57 at New Athens-33 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Fairfield-36 at Centralia, Illinois-60 - Final | |
1:45 pm | Mascoutah-73 at Wesclin-65 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Red Bud-27 at Okawville-77 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mater Dei-42 at Breese Central-45 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Gibault-45 at Columbia-46 - Final | |
3:00 pm | East St. Louis-30 at Edwardsville-27 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Taylorville-49 at Pana-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-43 at Father McGivney-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-33 at Steeleville-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Monroe City-35 vs Hartville-43 at JQH Arena - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-70 at Valmeyer-44 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Hickman-0 vs Holt-13 at Heartland Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Republic-6 at Priory-5 - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Metro-East Lutheran-4 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Belleville West-0 at Collinsville-3 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Alton-0 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Mascoutah-0 vs Alton Marquette-0 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Highland-4 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Brentwood-51 vs DuBourg-0 at St. Mary's - Final | |
12:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-43 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Carnahan-40 at Miller Career-14 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Gateway STEM-8 at Roosevelt-6 - Final | |
12:00 pm | University City-8 at Hazelwood East-24 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Normandy-8 at Jennings-20 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-8 vs Vashon-12 at Gateway STEM - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Mascoutah-54 at Marissa-52 - Final | |
11:00 am | Althoff-52 at Christ Our Rock-31 - Final | |
11:30 am | Triad-41 at Father McGivney-27 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Tipton-44 vs Steelville, Missouri-45 at Hammons Student Center - Final | |
12:00 pm | Wesclin-46 at Chester-53 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Steeleville-16 at Marissa-51 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Westminster-50 at Boonville-65 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Blair Oaks-45 at Mount Vernon-46 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Pana-72 at Taylorville-44 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Kickapoo-61 at Jefferson City-45 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Edwardsville-57 at O'Fallon-44 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Union-60 at Cape Notre Dame-43 - Final | |
1:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-38 at St. Joseph Benton-41 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Smithville-23 at William Chrisman-42 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-50 at Whitfield-65 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Staley-58 at Lee's Summit West-43 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Vashon-70 at Park Hills Central-44 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Webster Groves-45 at Cor Jesu-41 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-32 at Jerseyville-65 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Incarnate Word-46 at Rock Bridge-42 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Carl Junction-42 at West Plains-60 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Okawville-67 at Red Bud-35 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Shelbyville at Vandalia | |
2:00 pm | Columbia-43 at Gibault-30 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Breese Central-43 at Alton Marquette-23 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brussels-14 at Pittsfield-49 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-36 at Nokomis-56 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Skyline-52 vs Lift for Life-56 at JQH Arena - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Marquette-8 at Kirkwood-22 - Final | |
11:00 am | Lindbergh-14 vs Marquette-8 at Kirkwood - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Kirkwood-13 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:30 am | Missouri Class 4 State Championships |
+