Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Blue Springs South-11 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Vianney-11 at Troy Buchanan-1 - Final | |
2:45 pm | Priory-5 vs St. Louis Patriots-9 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-27 at Kingston-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Holt-5 at Vianney-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Blue Springs South-8 vs Westminster-9 at Francis Howell North - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-10 at Herculaneum-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | CBC-6 at Parkway West-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-1 at St. Charles West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-4 at Fort Zumwalt South-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-9 at Lindbergh-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-15 vs St. Charles-4 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-8 at Fox-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-11 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-8 vs Festus-5 at West City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-2 at Pacific-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | SLUH-13 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-3 at Windsor (Imperial)-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville-4 at De Soto-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-7 at Marquette-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-9 at Hillsboro-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valle Catholic-19 vs St. Vincent-3 at Perryville City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-18 vs Washington-5 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final | |
4:30 pm | MICDS-1 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-1 at Hickman-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-4 at Valley Caledonia-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-17 at Silex-1 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Ladue-9 at Westminster-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Priory-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-9 at SLUH-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-3 at De Smet-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clayton-1 at Seckman-11 - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Valley Park-1 vs Hancock-5 at Jefferson Barracks - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-2 at Brentwood-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-2 at Hazelwood Central-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Roxana-1 vs Civic Memorial-6 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-3 at Hazelwood West-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-0 at Father McGivney-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale-5 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Springfield Lutheran-1 at Jerseyville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Breese Central-4 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Metro-6 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-0 at Pleasant Plains-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-4 vs Alton Marquette-0 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Marion-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville East-2 at Alton-1 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | North County Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-255 vs Borgia-227 at Franklin County CC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-188 vs Fort Zumwalt West-169 at The Falls - Final | |
3:30 pm | Herculaneum, Crystal City at Jefferson | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Orchard Farm | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-183 vs Francis Howell North-188 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fox, Lindbergh at Webster Groves | |
4:00 pm | Hermann, Owensville, Union | |
4:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-184 vs Francis Howell-162 at Whitmoor - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pacific-212 vs Sullivan-193 at Sullivan CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. James-190 vs St. Clair-228 at Meramec Lakes - Final | |
4:20 pm | Kirkwood-268 vs Clayton-297 at Gateway National GC - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McCluer, McCluer North at McCluer South-Berkeley |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Vianney-0 at SLUH-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-0 at Liberty (Wentzville)-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County at Arcadia Valley | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at CBC | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-1 at Lindbergh-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-9 at Summit-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-8 at Parkway South-1 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Whitfield-2 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-0 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Seckman-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Cape Notre Dame-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at De Smet-2 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Hazelwood Central-17 vs University City-18 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-2 vs Ritenour-3 at ABC Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-17 at McCluer North-18 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-10 at Cor Jesu-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at St. Dominic-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-17 vs Oakville-2 at Washington Middle School - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-14 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-10 at Eureka-11 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 am | Elsberry-0 at O'Fallon Christian-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at Nerinx Hall-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-9 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-3 at Ursuline-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-6 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fox-4 at Perryville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville-1 at Parkway North-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-7 at Wright City-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-2 at Union-3 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Warrenton-0 at Orchard Farm-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-6 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-0 at Seckman-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Duchesne-7 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Borgia-2 at St. Pius X-1 - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central at University City | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour at McCluer North | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at McCluer |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Kirkwood Early Bird Meet |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Ritenour-3 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jennings-1 at Lift for Life-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-3 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville-0 at Wesclin-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Althoff-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana at O'Fallon Christian | |
5:00 pm | Roxana-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood East-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Steeleville-0 at Okawville-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Madison, Illinois at Chester | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Father McGivney-0 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Bismarck-0 at Park Hills Central-18 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Pattonville-2 at Eureka-21 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-11 at John Burroughs-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-12 at Parkway Central-9 - Final |
+