Monday - April 12, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmHazelwood Central at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:00 pmPrincipia at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:00 pmSullivan at Borgia
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Louis Patriots at Chaminade
Rivalry
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Oakville
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Collinsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmBismarck at Herculaneum
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. James at Owensville
Rivalry
4:30 pmPacific vs Washington at Ronsick Field (Washington)
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Fox
Rivalry
4:30 pmVianney at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
4:30 pmDe Soto vs Ste. Genevieve at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve)
Rivalry
4:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian at Hillsboro
Rivalry
4:30 pmPattonville at Webster Groves
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmWinfield at Bowling Green
Rivalry
4:30 pmDuBourg vs Duchesne at Blanchette Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmLutheran North at Lutheran South
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmWestminster at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:00 pmMarquette at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:30 pmEureka at Kirkwood
Rivalry

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian at Medicine and Bioscience
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarlyle at Wesclin
Rivalry
4:30 pmWood River at Greenville
Rivalry
5:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth Mac at Staunton
Rivalry
5:00 pmSpringfield Lutheran at Carlinville
Rivalry
5:00 pmMurphysboro at Carbondale
Rivalry
5:30 pmFather McGivney at Granite City
Rivalry
6:00 pmFreeburg at Mater Dei
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlton at Waterloo
Rivalry
6:30 pmTriad at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:30 pmCollinsville at Columbia
Rivalry
6:30 pmEdwardsville at Gibault
Rivalry
7:00 pmHighland at Althoff
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
12:00 amMideast Invitational
8:00 amBulldog Battle
10:00 amTolton Invitational
3:15 pmTrinity vs Valley Park at Paradise Valley GC
3:30 pmDuchesne at O'Fallon Christian
3:30 pmWinfield at Elsberry
3:30 pmClayton vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC
3:30 pmFox vs Summit at Paradise Valley GC
3:45 pmMICDS vs Lutheran South at Quail Creek GC
3:45 pmJohn Burroughs vs Priory at Bellerive

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 amSt. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
3:30 pmSt. Dominic at Duchesne
Rivalry
4:00 pmChaminade at CBC
Rivalry
4:00 pmClayton at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway North vs Ritenour at Woodson Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmMetro League Championships
Rivalry
4:00 pmSummit at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway West at Marquette
Rivalry

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmBayless at DuBourg
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Ritenour
Rivalry
5:30 pmMarquette at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmSummit at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmEureka at Lindbergh
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmSesser-Valier at Chester
Rivalry
6:00 pmDu Quoin at Nashville
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's at MICDS
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway Central at Clayton
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmCor Jesu at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Pattonville
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBrentwood at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:00 pmClayton at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:00 pmHillsboro vs Fox at Hillsboro
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway West at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:15 pmNotre Dame at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:15 pmMarquette at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway South at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:30 pmPerryville vs Fredericktown at Hillsboro
Rivalry
4:30 pmWright City at Owensville
Rivalry
5:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at St. Vincent
Rivalry
5:00 pmRosati-Kain at Borgia
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran South at DuBourg
Rivalry
5:45 pmRitenour vs Oakville at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:00 pmPattonville at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne at St. Charles West
Rivalry
6:00 pmMICDS at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:30 pmFreeburg at Belleville East
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Pius X vs St. Clair at Hillsboro
Rivalry

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmRed Bud at Dupo
Rivalry
5:00 pmRoxana at Greenville
Rivalry
5:00 pmFreeburg at Nashville
Rivalry
5:15 pmVandalia at Gillespie
Rivalry
5:15 pmCarbondale at Murphysboro
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Olive at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmCahokia at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
6:00 pmLitchfield at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
6:15 pmCollinsville at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:15 pmChester at Steeleville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Wood River
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion at West Frankfort
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarissa at New Athens
Rivalry
7:00 pmGranite City at Gibault
Rivalry
7:00 pmAlthoff at Father McGivney
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarlinville at Staunton
Rivalry
7:30 pmWesclin at Chester
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmColumbia at Collinsville
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmParkway Central at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:00 pmClayton at Summit
Rivalry
5:00 pmLafayette at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmLadue at Kirkwood
Rivalry

+