Monday - April 19, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
4:30 amFestus vs Ste. Genevieve at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve)
Rivalry
4:00 pmCrystal City vs Hancock at AfftonAA
Rivalry
4:00 pmTrinity at McCluer
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots vs Valmeyer at GCS Ballpark
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood West vs St. Charles at Blanchette Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmHillsboro at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Dominic at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmWhitfield at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell
Rivalry
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:15 pmHolt at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
4:30 pmFather McGivney at Mount Olive
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East at Triad
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. James at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmVan-Far at Wright City
Rivalry
4:30 pmMcCluer North at Fox
Rivalry
4:30 pmGrandview at Kingston
Rivalry
4:30 pmBorgia vs Duchesne at Blanchette Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmHighland at Freeburg
Rivalry
4:30 pmBreese Central at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at Pacific
Rivalry
4:30 pmMorrisonville at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
4:30 pmGibault at Belleville West
Rivalry
6:30 pmGillespie at Civic Memorial
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHolt at Kirkwood
Rivalry
8:00 pmVianney vs Webster Groves at Moss Field
Rivalry

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSoldan vs Carnahan at Soldan
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) vs Hillsboro at Raintree Country Club
8:00 amWebster Cup
9:00 amHelias Invitational
10:00 amElsberry Invitational
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North vs St. Charles West at St. Peters GC
3:30 pmWarrenton vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC
3:45 pmWestminster vs Lutheran South at Quail Creek GC
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Fulton School at St. Albans at Country Club of St. Albans

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmDuchesne at St. Charles
Rivalry
3:30 pmSt. Charles West at Timberland
Rivalry
4:00 pmLutheran South vs DuBourg at Whitecliff Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmSLUH at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at McCluer
Rivalry
4:00 pmCBC at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmMICDS vs Clayton at Shaw Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Eureka
Rivalry

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmWhitfield at Chaminade
Rivalry
5:15 pmParkway North at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmSLUH at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmMehlville at Lindbergh
Rivalry
5:30 pmSeckman at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
5:30 pmLafayette at Fox
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:15 pmRosati-Kain at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:15 pmCor Jesu at MICDS
Rivalry
5:15 pmNotre Dame at Francis Howell
Rivalry
5:45 pmSummit at Marquette
Rivalry
6:45 pmClayton at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:45 pmSt. Dominic at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne vs Incarnate Word at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Ritenour
Rivalry
4:00 pmSullivan at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmBorgia at Visitation
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:15 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Jerseyville
Rivalry
4:30 pmBreese Central at Greenville
Rivalry
4:30 pmRoxana at Pana
Rivalry
4:30 pmCape Girardeau Central at St. Pius X
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Louis Patriots vs McCluer at Mueller Park
Rivalry
5:00 pmDe Soto at Perryville
Rivalry
5:00 pmWashington at St. Clair
Rivalry
5:00 pmDuBourg at Tolton
Rivalry
5:00 pmOrchard Farm at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:00 pmUnion at Helias Catholic
Rivalry
5:00 pmOwensville at Battle
Rivalry
5:45 pmMater Dei at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:00 pmSeckman at Fox
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway South at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmHillsboro at Winfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmUrsuline at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:15 pmLutheran South at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
6:45 pmMcCluer North at Trinity
Rivalry
7:00 pmAlthoff at Columbia
Rivalry

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amCarlyle at Patoka
Rivalry
4:15 pmMiller Career at Vashon
Rivalry
5:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Nashville
Rivalry
5:00 pmO'Fallon First Baptist at Dupo
Rivalry
5:00 pmHighland at Althoff
Rivalry
5:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Carbondale
Rivalry
5:00 pmCollinsville at Freeburg
Rivalry
5:30 pmGranite City at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:00 pmGillespie at Pawnee
Rivalry
6:00 pmBunker Hill at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:00 pmRamsey at Vandalia
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Greenfield, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmNew Athens at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmColumbia at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:00 pmAlton Marquette at Okawville
Rivalry
7:00 pmFather McGivney at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River at Red Bud
Rivalry
7:00 pmJerseyville at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion at Du Quoin
Rivalry

Girls Water Polo
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmLadue at Marquette
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
3:45 pmWaterloo at Belleville East
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry
4:30 pmTriad at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmOak Ridge at Grandview
Rivalry
5:15 pmWaterloo at Belleville East
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmKirkwood at MICDS
Rivalry
4:30 pmLindbergh at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmOakville at Clayton
Rivalry
5:30 pmDe Smet at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:30 pmLadue at Marquette
Rivalry

+