Friday - April 2, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmWestminster-8 at Francis Howell-10 - Final
10-8
4:15 pmMehlville-1 at Kirkwood-4 - Final
4-1
4:15 pmTroy Buchanan-4 vs Lindbergh-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final
4-3
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West-11 at Vianney-0 - Final
11-0
4:15 pmSikeston-7 at Francis Howell Central-9 - Final
9-7
4:15 pmSummit-15 at Fort Zumwalt South-5 - Final
15-5
4:15 pmPoplar Bluff-9 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final
9-5
4:15 pmHolt-15 at Lafayette-7 - Final
15-7
4:15 pmSt. Charles West-4 at Fort Zumwalt East-5 - Final
5-4
4:15 pmBlue Springs South-5 at De Smet-6 - Final
6-5
4:15 pmSt. Charles-6 vs Fort Zumwalt North-5 at Blanchette Park - Final
6-5
4:30 pmMetro-7 at Herculaneum-1 - Final
7-1
4:30 pmFox-6 vs University City-5 at Heman Park - Final
6-5
4:30 pmUnion-4 vs Washington-7 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final
7-4

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmLindbergh-5 at John Burroughs-9 - Final
9-5

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMcCluer vs Hancock at Jefferson Barracks
Rivalry
4:30 pmMascoutah-1 at Breese Central-0 - Final
1-0
5:00 pmBayless-6 vs Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Soldan - Final
6-1

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-2 at Timberland-7 - Final
7-2
4:00 pmLadue-4 at John Burroughs-5 - Final
5-4
4:00 pmLindbergh-9 at Webster Groves-0 - Final
9-0

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBayless-18 at Metro-0 - Final
18-0
4:15 pmHazelwood West-18 vs Hancock-1 at Heine Meine - Final
18-1

Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMcCluer-50 at Ritenour-32 - Final
50-32
7:00 pmRoxana-14 at Gillespie-22 - Final
22-14
7:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-19 at Marion-57 - Final
57-19
7:00 pmMadison, Illinois-0 at Red Bud-48 - Final
48-0
7:00 pmAlthoff-14 at Centralia, Illinois-49 - Final
49-14
7:00 pmEast St. Louis-52 at Edwardsville-21 - Final
52-21
7:00 pmWaterloo-28 at Jerseyville-21 - Final
28-21
7:00 pmVandalia-7 at Piasa Southwestern-21 - Final
21-7
7:00 pmGreenville-36 at Staunton-0 - Final
36-0
7:00 pmBelleville West-29 at Belleville East-36 - Final
36-29
7:00 pmBreese Central-44 at Wood River-6 - Final
44-6
7:00 pmCarlinville-23 at Hillsboro, Illinois-14 - Final
23-14
7:00 pmCarlyle-0 at Nokomis-41 - Final
41-0
7:00 pmColumbia-37 at Salem, Illinois-18 - Final
37-18
7:00 pmWilliamsville-42 at North Mac-35 - Final
42-35
7:00 pmWesclin-13 at Dupo-30 - Final
30-13
7:00 pmCivic Memorial-41 at Granite City-6 - Final
41-6
7:00 pmCollinsville-20 at Highland-27 - Final
27-20
7:00 pmMascoutah-0 at Triad-6 - Final
6-0
7:00 pmBayless-14 at Brentwood-61 - Final
61-14

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmLafayette-8 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Union - Final
8-1
12:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-4 vs Washington-0 at Union Middle School - Final
4-0
12:00 pmParkway South-0 at Incarnate Word-1 - Final
1-0
1:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-0 at Parkway West-8 - Final
8-0
2:00 pmHillsboro-0 vs Orchard Farm-8 at Union Middle School - Final
8-0
2:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-1 vs Troy Buchanan-5 at Union - Final
5-1
4:00 pmOakville-5 vs Timberland-1 at Union - Final
5-1
4:00 pmUniversity City-4 at Valley Park-0 - Final
4-0
4:15 pmRosati-Kain-0 at MICDS-4 - Final
4-0
4:30 pmFrancis Howell-4 at Liberty (Wentzville)-1 - Final
4-1
5:00 pmOwensville at Capital City
Rivalry
5:30 pmVisitation-3 at Lindbergh-2 - Final
3-2
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-2 at Union-3 - Final
3-2

Girls Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmLadue-3 at Oakville-18 - Final
18-3

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmLadue-15 at Parkway South-12 - Final
15-12
5:30 pmLindbergh-20 at Summit-8 - Final
20-8

+