Tuesday - April 20, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmOkawville at Mulberry Grove
Rivalry
4:15 amFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
4:00 pmValley Park at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
4:00 pmSeckman at Affton
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
4:00 pmOwensville at Borgia
Rivalry
4:15 pmLadue at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmWinfield at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Mary's at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt North at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
4:15 pmWashington at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
4:15 pmUniversity City at Ritenour
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
4:15 pmHolt at Timberland
Rivalry
4:15 pmDuBourg at Trinity
Rivalry
4:15 pmMICDS at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:15 pmO'Fallon Christian at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran South at Priory
Rivalry
4:15 pmOrchard Farm at Warrenton
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran North at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmVianney at Chaminade
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East at Freeburg
Rivalry
4:30 pmMater Dei at Gibault
Rivalry
4:30 pmLindbergh at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:30 pmNormandy at Riverview Gardens
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton at Triad
Rivalry
4:30 pmKingston vs Valle Catholic at Alumni Field Ste. Gen.
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at Cuba
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West vs Althoff at Whitey Herzog Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmMascoutah at Collinsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia vs O'Fallon at Blazier Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmHazelwood West at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmMehlville at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmPacific at De Soto
Rivalry
4:30 pmJennings at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:30 pmOakville at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:30 pmSalem at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Pius X at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmFox at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmFather McGivney at Wood River
Rivalry
4:30 pmEdwardsville at Granite City
Rivalry
4:30 pmBreese Central at Marissa
Rivalry
4:30 pmHazelwood East vs Metro at Cool Papa Bell Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmValmeyer at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:45 pmSLUH at CBC
Rivalry
5:00 pmHermann at South Callaway
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. James at Belle
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City at Mark Twain
Rivalry
6:00 pmFredericktown at North County
Rivalry
6:00 pmHerculaneum at Jefferson
Rivalry
6:00 pmRenegades at Gateway Legacy Christian
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmParkway South vs Parkway West at Parkway West MS
Rivalry
5:00 pmSeckman vs Fort Zumwalt West at Dames Park
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmCrystal City, De Soto, Windsor
3:30 pmOakville vs Marquette at The Landings At Spirit GC
3:30 pmBorgia vs Trinity at Eagle Springs
3:30 pmWarrenton vs Fort Zumwalt North at St. Peters GC
3:45 pmLafayette vs Ladue at Forest Park
4:00 pmSeckman vs Lindbergh at Tapawingo GC
4:20 pmParkway North vs Clayton at Gateway National GC

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
12:00 amDuchesne at Helias
Rivalry
3:30 pmFrancis Howell at Holt
Rivalry
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
3:30 pmTimberland at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway West at Clayton
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer North vs Vianney at Watson Trails Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmArcadia Valley at North County
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway South at Summit
Rivalry
4:00 pmWestminster at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
4:15 pmWhitfield at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:30 pmLindbergh at Marquette
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmMontgomery County Invitational

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmWhitfield at CBC
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at St. Mary's
Rivalry
5:00 pmChaminade at De Smet
Rivalry
5:30 pmLafayette at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmSLUH at Vianney
Rivalry
6:00 pmDuchesne at St. Dominic
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
12:00 amPattonville at Webster Groves
Rivalry
4:00 amLindbergh at Heartland Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmKirkwood at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:00 pmHolt at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood Central at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmOakville at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:45 pmVilla Duchesne at Ursuline
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway West at Eureka
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
Rivalry
4:00 pmOakville at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:00 pmDuchesne at Rosati-Kain
Rivalry
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:00 pmLindbergh at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmRoxana at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood East at Normandy
Rivalry
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience vs Carnahan at Cleveland
Rivalry
4:30 pmHazelwood West at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmNerinx Hall at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:00 pmUnion at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:00 pmSummit at Webster Groves
Rivalry
5:30 pmHancock at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmWaterloo at Jerseyville
Rivalry
5:30 pmMascoutah at Triad
Rivalry
5:45 pmMater Dei at Highland
Rivalry
5:45 pmLadue at John Burroughs
Rivalry
6:00 pmWashington at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmKirkwood at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmMehlville at Pattonville
Rivalry
6:00 pmHolt at Timberland
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway South at Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway North at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmOrchard Farm at Warrenton
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell
Rivalry
6:00 pmWestminster at Parkway North
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Charles at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:30 pmDe Soto at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
6:30 pmFox at Jackson
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
6:30 pmBelleville West at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth County at Perryville
Rivalry
6:30 pmHillsboro at St. Clair
Rivalry
6:30 pmDe Soto at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
6:45 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmMontgomery County Invitational

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmNorthwest Academy at Vashon
Rivalry
4:15 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Roosevelt
Rivalry
5:00 pmFreeburg at Columbia
Rivalry
5:00 pmFairfield at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
5:00 pmRed Bud at Valmeyer
Rivalry
5:00 pmCahokia at Carbondale
Rivalry
5:00 pmBreese Central at Wesclin
Rivalry
5:15 pmSumner at Metro
Rivalry
5:15 pmSparta at Carterville
Rivalry
6:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmJerseyville at Highland
Rivalry
6:00 pmTriad at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarlyle at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmDupo at Steeleville
Rivalry
6:15 pmMascoutah at Waterloo
Rivalry
6:15 pmVandalia at Flora
Rivalry
6:30 pmGranite City at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarmi at Marion
Rivalry
7:00 pmGreenville at Father McGivney
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Staunton
Rivalry
4:30 pmGranite City at Alton
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmEureka at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway West at Chaminade
Rivalry
5:30 pmCBC at Lafayette
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarquette at Parkway South
Rivalry

+