Wednesday - April 21, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
4:15 amSeckman at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmOwensville at Borgia
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots vs Gibault at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:15 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
4:15 pmEdwardsville at De Smet
Rivalry
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
Rivalry
4:15 pmWarrenton at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran North at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Mary's at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
4:15 pmTimberland at Holt
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
4:15 pmLadue at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West vs Althoff at Whitey Herzog Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmWood River vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmCrystal City at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmKirkwood at Eureka
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:30 pmSteeleville at Red Bud
Rivalry
4:30 pmOkawville at Sparta
Rivalry
4:30 pmMater Dei at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmFox at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East at Freeburg
Rivalry
4:30 pmFather McGivney at Odin
Rivalry
4:30 pmChaminade at Vianney
Rivalry
4:30 pmHerculaneum at Jefferson
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon vs Highland at Glik Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:30 pmPriory at Lutheran South
Rivalry
4:30 pmFrancis Howell North vs Washington at Ronsick Field (Washington)
Rivalry
4:30 pmValmeyer at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at Seckman
Rivalry
5:00 pmHermann at South Callaway
Rivalry
6:00 pmGranite City at Jerseyville
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Pius X vs Roxana at Busch Stadium
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Charles at Duchesne
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Priory
Rivalry
5:00 pmParkway West vs Ladue at Ladue Middle School
Rivalry
5:45 pmLindbergh at MICDS
Rivalry
6:00 pmDe Smet at Eureka
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt at O'Fallon
Rivalry
7:00 pmChaminade at CBC
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmFestus Tournament
3:00 pmPattonville, Ritenour at Parkway North
3:00 pmWestminster at MICDS
3:30 pmVianney vs CBC at Tapawingo GC
3:30 pmBorgia vs Duchesne at Missouri Bluffs
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs St. Charles West at St. Peters GC
3:30 pmTrinity vs Lutheran St. Charles at Bogey Hills
4:00 pmOwensville at St. James
4:00 pmSullivan vs Hermann at Loutre Shore
4:20 pmParkway Central vs Clayton at Gateway National GC

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmAlton at Belleville East
Rivalry
3:30 pmDuchesne at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway South at CBC
Rivalry
4:00 pmHighland at Granite City
Rivalry
4:00 pmChaminade at John Burroughs
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
2:00 pmNix Relays
4:00 pmMetro League Championships

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:15 pmBayless at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:30 pmMarquette at Eureka
Rivalry
5:30 pmDuBourg at Lutheran South
Rivalry
5:30 pmWestminster at Parkway South
Rivalry
5:30 pmLindbergh at Seckman
Rivalry
5:30 pmFather McGivney at Belleville West
Rivalry
5:30 pmMehlville at Oakville
Rivalry
5:45 pmAlton Marquette at Alton
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlthoff at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmUrsuline at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmNerinx Hall at Clayton
Rivalry
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:15 pmIncarnate Word at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
5:45 pmCor Jesu at Marquette
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmWaterloo at Jerseyville
Rivalry
4:00 pmIncarnate Word at Visitation
Rivalry
4:00 pmUrsuline at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
4:00 pmOakville at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer vs Hancock at Jefferson Barracks
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran South at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmNerinx Hall at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:30 pmTrinity at Wright City
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at Crocker
Rivalry
4:30 pmGreenville at Wood River
Rivalry
4:30 pmMetro vs Medicine and Bioscience at Soldan
Rivalry
5:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at St. Clair
Rivalry
5:45 pmCivic Memorial at Highland
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlton Marquette at Granite City
Rivalry
6:00 pmWashington at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
6:00 pmWestminster at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Pius X at Seckman
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
2:00 pmNix Relays
4:00 pmMetro League Meet

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Freeburg
Rivalry
6:00 pmOkawville at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmSparta at Valmeyer
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 amBreese Central at Wood River
Rivalry
4:00 pmNokomis at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern vs Edwardsville at Edwardsville Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:30 pmGillespie at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
4:30 pmSteeleville at Red Bud
Rivalry
4:30 pmCollinsville at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West at Highland
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Eureka
Rivalry
5:00 pmMehlville at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:00 pmSummit at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmCBC at Oakville
Rivalry

+