Thursday - April 22, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmWoodlawn at Okawville
Rivalry
6:00 pmCollinsville at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:15 amO'Fallon Christian at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH vs University City at Heman Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmHerculaneum at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:15 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer
Rivalry
4:15 pmSeckman at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Edwardsville
Rivalry
4:15 pmOakville at Ladue
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer at Lutheran North
Rivalry
4:15 pmAffton at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:30 pmPattonville at Fox
Rivalry
4:30 pmTriad at Gibault
Rivalry
4:30 pmSparta at New Athens
Rivalry
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmCBC at SLUH
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion vs St. James at Nelson Hart Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmMcCluer North vs University City at Heman Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia at Belleville West
Rivalry
4:30 pmRitenour at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Clair at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
4:30 pmJefferson at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at Borgia
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton at Granite City
Rivalry
4:30 pmMater Dei vs O'Fallon at Blazier Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Perryville
Rivalry
4:30 pmWest County (Leadwood) vs Valle Catholic at Alumni Field Ste. Gen.
Rivalry
4:30 pmWood River at Father McGivney
Rivalry
4:30 pmHillsboro at Festus
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway West at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:30 pmPacific at Owensville
Rivalry
4:30 pmMascoutah at Red Bud
Rivalry
4:30 pmPrincipia vs St. Louis Patriots at BMAC
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Breese Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmSte. Genevieve at North County
Rivalry
6:00 pmFreeburg at Civic Memorial
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmWebster Groves vs Summit at Buder Park
Rivalry
7:15 pmVianney vs Clayton at Gay Field
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmOakville vs Summit at Paradise Valley GC
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Orchard Farm at Eagle Springs
3:30 pmSLUH vs CBC at WingHaven Country Club
3:30 pmSt. Charles at Fort Zumwalt North
3:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC
3:30 pmSt. Charles West vs St. Dominic at Golf Club of Wentzville
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs vs Vianney at Forest Park
4:20 pmWebster Groves vs Clayton at Gateway National GC

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmDuchesne at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:00 pmNorth County at Crystal City
Rivalry
4:00 pmSummit at Eureka
Rivalry
4:00 pmRitenour at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:15 pmClayton at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:30 pmKirkwood at Lindbergh
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmTimberland Throwers/Pole Vault Meet
3:30 pmOrchard Farm Invitational
4:00 pmFred Lyon Invitational

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell
Rivalry
5:15 pmWestminster at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:15 pmSLUH at CBC
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:30 pmAffton at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmDuchesne at DuBourg
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway West at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmBorgia at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmSummit at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:30 pmRitenour at Webster Groves
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Francis Howell North
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at Visitation
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway West at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Dominic at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:30 pmLindbergh at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Notre Dame
Rivalry
5:45 pmSummit at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
12:00 amFort Zumwalt West at Holt
Rivalry
6:00 amTimberland at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots at Principia
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Dominic vs Rosati-Kain at Creve Coeur Soccer Complex
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway Central at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmClayton at MICDS
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Pius X at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway South at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmUniversity City at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:30 pmAffton at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at DuBourg
Rivalry
5:00 pmKirkwood at Webster Groves
Rivalry
5:00 pmOwensville at St. James
Rivalry
5:00 pmPerryville at Festus
Rivalry
5:30 pmWaterloo at Triad
Rivalry
5:45 pmWinfield at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
6:00 pmMehlville at Seckman
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarquette at Eureka
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway West at Fox
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
6:00 pmLindbergh at Oakville
Rivalry
6:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Francis Howell
Rivalry
6:00 pmLadue at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmMater Dei at Breese Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmNotre Dame at Duchesne
Rivalry
6:00 pmRitenour at McCluer North
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Summit
Rivalry
6:30 pmGranite City at Columbia
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth County at Sikeston
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlton at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlthoff vs Carbondale at Fralish Soccer Complex
Rivalry
6:30 pmPacific at De Soto
Rivalry
6:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:30 pmEdwardsville at Belleville West
Rivalry
6:45 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Washington
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmOrchard Farm Invitational
3:30 pmTimberland Throwers/Pole Vault Meet
4:00 pmFred Lyon Invitational

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmMater Dei at Highland
Rivalry
5:00 pmAlton Marquette at Greenville
Rivalry
5:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
5:00 pmCarlyle at Breese Central
Rivalry
5:00 pmMarion at Carbondale
Rivalry
5:00 pmWesclin at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
5:00 pmLitchfield at Vandalia
Rivalry
5:15 pmAnna-Jonesboro at Sparta
Rivalry
6:00 pmWaterloo at Triad
Rivalry
6:00 pmDupo at Valmeyer
Rivalry
6:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Jerseyville
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmCivic Memorial at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:00 pmAlthoff at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:00 pmFather McGivney at Granite City
Rivalry
7:00 pmNew Athens at Red Bud
Rivalry

Girls Water Polo
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmOakville at Ladue
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 amWood River at Jerseyville
Rivalry
4:30 pmBreese Central at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmWaterloo at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmCivic Memorial at Freeburg
Rivalry
4:30 pmValle Catholic at Grandview
Rivalry
4:30 pmWood River at Jerseyville
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmOakville at Ladue
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmDe Smet at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:30 pmSLUH at Lindbergh
Rivalry

+