Baseball
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-6 vs Summit-7 at Buder Park - Final | |
7:15 pm | Vianney-18 vs Clayton-0 at Gay Field - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Oakville vs Summit at Paradise Valley GC | |
3:19 pm | Francis Howell Central-174 vs Francis Howell North-187 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-196 vs Orchard Farm-194 at Eagle Springs - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway South-313 vs Seckman-273 at Oak Valley GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-176 vs St. Dominic-148 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | SLUH-236 vs CBC-221 at WingHaven Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:45 pm | Kirkwood-263 vs Lafayette-260 at Country Club of St. Albans - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-243 vs Vianney-233 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:20 pm | Webster Groves, Whitfield at Clayton |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Greenville-4 at Alton-6 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne at St. Charles West | |
3:30 pm | Triad at Belleville East | |
4:00 pm | North County at Crystal City | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-0 at John Burroughs-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Eureka | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour at McCluer North | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-7 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-8 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Lindbergh-7 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Timberland Throwers/Pole Vault Meet | |
4:00 pm | Fred Lyon Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Althoff-1 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Francis Howell-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Westminster-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | SLUH-3 at CBC-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-3 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville East-2 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Duchesne-1 at DuBourg-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-0 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Borgia-1 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Parkway North-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran South-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Francis Howell North-3 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois at Wesclin | |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-13 at Breese Central-35 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway West-13 at Ursuline-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-7 at Incarnate Word-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-9 at Northwest Cedar Hill-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-7 at Notre Dame-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Parkway South-20 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-25 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-6 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-13 at Visitation-7 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Summit-8 at Villa Duchesne-12 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland Throwers/Pole Vault Meet | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Fred Lyon Invitational |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Miller Career at Confluence | |
4:15 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Highland-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marion-0 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wesclin-1 at Salem, Illinois-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Litchfield-0 at Vandalia-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Massac County-0 at West Frankfort-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlyle-0 at Breese Central-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Anna-Jonesboro at Sparta | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Triad-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern at Jerseyville | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Steeleville-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Athens-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff at Cahokia | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Greenville-0 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Mascoutah-3 at Belleville East-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Triad-0 at Chatham Glenwood-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-1 at Alton Marquette-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-8 at Freeburg-20 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-9 at Granite City-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-11 at Collinsville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valle Catholic-8 at Grandview-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-0 at Highland-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-5 at Alton-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Woodlawn-5 at Okawville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-5 at Belleville East-4 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | De Smet-7 at Parkway West-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-13 at Parkway Central-7 - Final | |
6:30 pm | SLUH-11 at Lindbergh-10 - Final |
+