Friday - April 23, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHazelwood West at TBD
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmUniversity City at Lutheran North
Rivalry
4:15 pmDuBourg at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt South at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmTimberland vs St. Charles West at Timberland
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Mehlville
Rivalry
4:15 pmWashington vs St. Charles at Blanchette Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmBismarck at Crystal City
Rivalry
4:30 pmFestus at Hillsboro
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Mascoutah
Rivalry
4:30 pmGibault at Roxana
Rivalry
4:30 pmEdwardsville at Springfield, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmPacific at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Mascoutah
Rivalry
4:30 pmPerryville at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway South at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmFarmington at Oakville
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at Potosi
Rivalry
4:45 pmWebster Groves at CBC
Rivalry
5:00 pmValle Catholic vs Neosho at Lebanon
Rivalry
5:00 pmWinfield at Clopton
Rivalry
6:30 pmEdwardsville vs Sacred Heart at Springfield, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue vs MICDS at Ballwin A.A.
Rivalry
7:30 pmValle Catholic at Lebanon
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmCBC at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:30 pmFrancis Howell at Westminster
Rivalry
6:15 pmEureka at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:30 pmRock Bridge at Hickman
Rivalry
7:00 pmMICDS at SLUH
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South at Seckman
Rivalry
7:30 pmLindbergh at Kirkwood
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amSullivan Tournament

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmTournament of Champions
Rivalry
12:00 amSmith-Cotton Invitational
Rivalry
4:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Lutheran South
Rivalry
4:00 pmGranite City at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer North at McCluer
Rivalry
4:15 pmClayton at Ladue
Rivalry
4:30 pmJohn Burroughs at O'Fallon
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmDe Soto Invitational
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North Invitational
4:00 pmFred Lyon Invitational

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmDuBourg at Duchesne
Rivalry
5:00 pmLutheran South at Eureka
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pm0
Rivalry
6:00 pmMississippi Valley Bowl Series - Seventh place
Rivalry
6:00 pmMississippi Valley Bowl Series - Championship
Rivalry
6:00 pmMississippi Valley Bowl Series - Third place
Rivalry
6:00 pmMississippi Valley Bowl Series - Fifth place
Rivalry
7:00 amHillsboro, Illinois at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pm0
Rivalry
7:00 pmPana at Staunton
Rivalry
7:00 pm0
Rivalry
7:00 pmFreeburg at Breese Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarterville at Du Quoin
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarbondale at Marion
Rivalry
7:00 pmGillespie at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:00 pmNashville at Anna-Jonesboro
Rivalry
7:00 pm0
Rivalry
7:00 pmRoxana at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pm0
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Mac at Riverton
Rivalry
7:00 pmGreenville at Sparta
Rivalry
7:00 pmSWC Football Showcase
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarlyle at Dupo
Rivalry
7:00 pmRed Bud at Nokomis
Rivalry
7:00 pmWood River at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Wesclin
Rivalry
7:00 pmCahokia at Althoff
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmClayton at Westminster
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:15 pmHolt at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at MICDS
Rivalry
5:00 pmWebster Groves at St. Dominic
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:00 pmLadue at Eureka
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmTriad vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmCapital City at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
4:15 pmAlthoff at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood Central at Whitfield
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:30 pmUrsuline at Lindbergh
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood West at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmColumbia at Freeburg
Rivalry
6:00 pmVisitation at Summit
Rivalry
6:00 pmJackson at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmUnion at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Timberland
Rivalry
6:00 pmFox at Lutheran South
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmDe Soto Invitational
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North Invitational
4:00 pmFred Lyon Invitational

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSpringfield Calvary at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:15 pmMetro at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Civic Memorial
Rivalry

Girls Water Polo
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmParkway North at Lafayette
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmCivic Memorial vs Edwardsville at Edwardsville Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:30 pmQuincy Notre Dame at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia at Triad
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at O'Fallon
Rivalry
4:30 pmGrandview at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmPattonville at Parkway South
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:30 pmKirkwood at Chaminade
Rivalry

+