Saturday - April 24, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHazelwood West at TBD
Rivalry
9:00 amValle Catholic vs Ava at Lebanon
Rivalry
9:00 amAlthoff at Father McGivney
Rivalry
10:00 amHolt at St. Dominic
Rivalry
10:00 amMaplewood-RH at Trinity
Rivalry
10:00 amBelleville West at Alton
Rivalry
10:00 amCollinsville at Belleville East
Rivalry
10:00 amNorthwest Cedar Hill at Hillsboro
Rivalry
10:00 amChaminade at Parkway North
Rivalry
10:00 amPiasa Southwestern at North Mac
Rivalry
10:00 amKirkwood at Parkway West
Rivalry
10:00 amGrandview at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
10:00 amTroy Buchanan at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
10:00 amWaterloo at Columbia
Rivalry
10:00 amRock Bridge at Francis Howell
Rivalry
10:00 amFreeburg at O'Fallon
Rivalry
10:00 amFort Zumwalt West at Parkway Central
Rivalry
10:00 amEdwardsville vs East St. Louis at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center
Rivalry
10:30 amVianney at Westminster
Rivalry
11:00 amCBC at Jackson
Rivalry
11:00 amGranite City at Chatham Glenwood
Rivalry
11:00 amLafayette at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
11:00 amHancock at Brentwood
Rivalry
11:00 amAlthoff at Macomb
Rivalry
11:00 amHerculaneum at Bayless
Rivalry
11:00 amBreese Central at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
12:00 pmSummit vs Troy Buchanan at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
12:00 pmFreeburg vs Triad at O'Fallon
Rivalry
12:00 pmHickman vs Holt at St. Dominic
Rivalry
12:00 pmHazelwood East at Trinity
Rivalry
12:00 pmWaterloo at Columbia
Rivalry
12:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at North Mac
Rivalry
12:00 pmKirkwood at Parkway West
Rivalry
12:00 pmGillespie at Auburn
Rivalry
12:00 pmGraves County (Ky.) vs Grandview at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
12:15 pmMaplewood-RH vs Hazelwood East at Trinity
Rivalry
12:30 pmTriad vs O'Fallon at Blazier Field
Rivalry
12:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Parkway Central
Rivalry
12:30 pmCape Notre Dame vs Vianney at Westminster
Rivalry
12:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Hillsboro
Rivalry
1:00 pmMacomb at Father McGivney
Rivalry
1:00 pmHerculaneum at Bayless
Rivalry
1:00 pmParkway South at SLUH
Rivalry
1:00 pmCBC at Jackson
Rivalry
1:00 pmGranite City at Chatham Glenwood
Rivalry
1:00 pmLafayette at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
2:00 pmHickman at St. Dominic
Rivalry
2:00 pmSummit at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
3:00 pmDuchesne at Parkway North
Rivalry
3:00 pmWebb City at Francis Howell
Rivalry
3:00 pmParkway South at SLUH
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
12:30 pmSummit at Republic
Rivalry
1:00 pmPriory at Webster Groves
Rivalry
3:00 pmLadue at Chaminade
Rivalry
3:30 pmO'Fallon at Hickman
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLadue Invitational
10:00 amBorder Wars

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmWestminster at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry

Football
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmMiller Career at Roosevelt
Rivalry
12:00 pmSoldan vs Carnahan at Cleveland
Rivalry
12:00 pmVashon at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
1:00 pmColumbia at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
1:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Martinsville (Ill.)
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
11:00 amBreese Central at Roxana
Rivalry
11:30 amCollinsville at Triad
Rivalry
12:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience at DuBourg
Rivalry
12:00 pmClayton vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
Rivalry
4:00 pmValley Park at Brentwood
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLadue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
10:00 amBorder Wars Meet

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmCollinsville at Civic Memorial
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
9:00 amSparta at Elkville Elverado
Rivalry
10:00 amRed Bud vs Wesclin at Trenton City Park
Rivalry
10:00 amPiasa Southwestern at North Mac
Rivalry
10:00 amWaterloo at O'Fallon
Rivalry
10:00 amJerseyville at Sacred Heart-Griffin
Rivalry
10:00 amAlton at Freeburg
Rivalry
10:00 amQuincy Notre Dame at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
11:30 amWaterloo at O'Fallon
Rivalry
11:30 amAlton at Freeburg
Rivalry
12:00 pmQuincy Notre Dame at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
12:00 pmWilliamsville vs Jerseyville at Sacred Heart-Griffin
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
8:00 amLindbergh vs John Burroughs at Summit
Rivalry
9:00 amChaminade at Summit
Rivalry
10:00 amLindbergh vs Mehlville at Summit
Rivalry
10:00 amLadue at MICDS
Rivalry
10:30 amDe Smet at Lafayette
Rivalry
11:00 amJohn Burroughs vs Chaminade at Summit
Rivalry
12:00 pmSummit vs Mehlville at Summit
Rivalry

+