Monday - April 26, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amSt. Louis Patriots vs TBD at Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Rivalry
12:00 amSt. Louis Patriots vs TBD at Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:30 pmNashville at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East vs Collinsville at Fletcher Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Wood River
Rivalry
4:30 pmBunker Hill at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at Sullivan
Rivalry
4:30 pmHighland at Triad
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton at Belleville West
Rivalry
4:30 pmMascoutah at Jerseyville
Rivalry
4:30 pmBreese Central at O'Fallon
Rivalry
4:30 pmGranite City at Roxana
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. James at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmCivic Memorial at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:30 pmChrist Our Rock Lutheran at Father McGivney
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlthoff at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmEast St. Louis at Edwardsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Pius X at Grandview
Rivalry
4:30 pmFox at Hillsboro
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Haven at Pacific
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Vianney
Rivalry
4:30 pmGibault at Chester
Rivalry
4:30 pmGillespie at Morrisonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmDe Soto at Potosi
Rivalry
4:30 pmHermann at Union
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth County Christian at Principia
Rivalry
6:15 pmWarrenton at Elsberry
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmVianney at De Smet
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmCrystal City, St. Vincent at Hillsboro
6:00 pmDe Soto, Herculaneum, Perryville
8:00 amFour Rivers Conference Tournament
8:00 amLake Forest Challenge
9:00 amCapital City Invitational
9:00 amAAA Championships
12:00 pmFulton School Tournament
3:30 pmKirkwood vs Lindbergh at Tapawingo GC
3:45 pmLutheran South vs Whitfield at Quail Creek GC
4:00 pmClayton vs Ritenour at St. Ann GC

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmHolt at Timberland
Rivalry
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell
Rivalry
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:00 pmLindbergh at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:00 pmAlton Marquette at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:00 pmChaminade at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Principia
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway North at Webster Groves
Rivalry
4:15 pmClayton at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmCBC at Marquette
Rivalry

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amBelleville East at Edwardsville
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Mary's at DuBourg
Rivalry
5:15 pmWhitfield at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmAffton at Fox
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Oakville
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Webster Groves
Rivalry
5:30 pmVianney at Lindbergh
Rivalry
5:30 pmPattonville at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway Central at Ritenour
Rivalry
6:00 pmBorgia at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmFather McGivney at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Dominic at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
5:30 pmLadue at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:30 pmVilla Duchesne at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:45 pmNerinx Hall at Marquette
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSullivan vs TBD at Owensville
Rivalry
6:00 pmLadue vs TBD at Union
Rivalry
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South vs Lafayette at Summit
Rivalry
4:00 pmVisitation at MICDS
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:00 pmWestminster at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Rock Bridge at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:15 pmNerinx Hall at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway South at Clayton
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway Central at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmGreenville at Roxana
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmWright City at Winfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmJerseyville at Father McGivney
Rivalry
5:00 pmBreese Central at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
5:00 pmGibault at Freeburg
Rivalry
5:00 pmFestus at St. Clair
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell vs Lindbergh at Summit
Rivalry
6:00 pmTimberland at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North vs Notre Dame at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Fox
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North vs St. Charles West at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:30 pmGranite City at Althoff
Rivalry
6:30 pmTrinity at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:30 pmColumbia at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmCape Notre Dame at St. Pius X
Rivalry
6:45 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:30 pmIncarnate Word at Summit
Rivalry
7:45 pmUrsuline at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmGrandview at Meadow Heights
Rivalry
4:15 pmJerseyville at Mascoutah
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Belleville West
Rivalry
4:30 pmWaterloo at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmWood River at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Dupo
Rivalry
4:30 pmMulberry Grove at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
4:30 pmMater Dei at Collinsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia at Gibault
Rivalry
4:30 pmBrussels at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Athens at Steeleville
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmLadue at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway South at Oakville
Rivalry
5:30 pmSLUH at Kirkwood
Rivalry

+