Tuesday - April 27, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amSt. Louis Patriots vs TBD at Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:00 pmColumbia at Edwardsville
Rivalry
4:00 pmMehlville vs Affton at AfftonAA
Rivalry
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Bayless
Rivalry
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:00 pmBunker Hill at Wood River
Rivalry
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:00 pmValley Park at Hancock
Rivalry
4:00 pmAlton at Roxana
Rivalry
4:15 pmPriory at Lutheran North
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt South at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
4:15 pmKirkwood at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:15 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmHolt at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmFox at Seckman
Rivalry
4:15 pmUniversity City at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:15 pmFestus at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West at Timberland
Rivalry
4:30 pmWright City at Bowling Green
Rivalry
4:30 pmCollinsville at Mater Dei
Rivalry
4:30 pmDuchesne at Warrenton
Rivalry
4:30 pmLutheran St. Charles vs O'Fallon Christian at CarShield Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmHermann at Bourbon
Rivalry
4:30 pmPark Hills Central at De Soto
Rivalry
4:30 pmWestminster at MICDS
Rivalry
4:30 pmKingston at Herculaneum
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway South at Oakville
Rivalry
4:30 pmSalem at Sullivan
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. James at Steeleville
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Dominic at Borgia
Rivalry
4:30 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
4:30 pmClayton at McCluer North
Rivalry
4:30 pmValmeyer at New Athens
Rivalry
4:30 pmRitenour at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlthoff at Carbondale
Rivalry
4:30 pmJefferson at Crystal City
Rivalry
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Ladue
Rivalry
4:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Lutheran South
Rivalry
4:30 pmGranite City vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:45 pmVianney at CBC
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth County at Arcadia Valley
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmO'Fallon vs Parkway West at Parkway West MS
Rivalry
5:45 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Seckman
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCBC vs SLUH at Forest Park
3:30 pmSt. Charles vs Fort Zumwalt East at St. Peters GC
3:30 pmMarquette vs Oakville at Aberdeen GC
3:30 pmSummit at Seckman
3:45 pmJohn Burroughs vs Westminster at Forest Park
4:00 pmOwensville at Linn

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmTriad at Granite City
Rivalry
4:00 pmLindbergh at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:00 pmLutheran South at Principia
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at Vianney
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at Parkway North
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmJim Farrell Invitational
6:00 pmLouisiana Invitational
4:00 pmHermann Invitational
4:00 pmTrojan Invitational

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmBorgia at Duchesne
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:00 pmDuBourg at Whitfield
Rivalry
5:00 pmBorgia at Duchesne
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:15 pmCBC at Chaminade
Rivalry
5:30 pmLafayette at Seckman
Rivalry
5:30 pmDe Smet at Vianney
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran South at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Lindbergh
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmParkway West vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
Rivalry
4:00 pmRosati-Kain at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Notre Dame
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood West vs Holt at Heartland Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway Central at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at MICDS
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLafayette vs Lindbergh at Summit
Rivalry
4:00 pmNotre Dame vs Cor Jesu at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:00 pmTimberland vs Ursuline at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
4:00 pmFather McGivney at Roxana
Rivalry
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmHazelwood East at McCluer
Rivalry
4:15 pmVisitation at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmFarmington at Seckman
Rivalry
4:30 pmClayton at Parkway Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmMcCluer North at Affton
Rivalry
5:00 pmPerryville at Sikeston
Rivalry
5:00 pmHighland at Jerseyville
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood Central at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmIncarnate Word vs Francis Howell at Summit
Rivalry
5:30 pmTriad vs Civic Memorial at Bethalto Sports Complex
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmOakville at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne at Lutheran South
Rivalry
6:00 pmMater Dei at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmRock Bridge at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Fox
Rivalry
6:30 pmBelleville East at Belleville West
Rivalry
6:30 pmJackson at Perryville
Rivalry
6:30 pmHancock at De Soto
Rivalry
6:30 pmCollinsville at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:45 pmAlton at Edwardsville
Rivalry
6:45 pmPrincipia at Trinity
Rivalry
7:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Summit
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLouisiana Invitational
4:00 pmTrojan Invitational
4:00 pmHermann Invitational

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWood River at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Marissa
Rivalry
4:30 pmEdwardsville at Belleville East
Rivalry
4:30 pmRed Bud vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry
4:30 pmValmeyer at New Athens
Rivalry
4:30 pmRoxana vs Wesclin at Trenton City Park
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmChaminade at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:30 pmCBC at Parkway South
Rivalry
5:30 pmSLUH at Parkway Central
Rivalry

+