Wednesday - April 28, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
4:15 amOakville at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:30 amTriad at Highland
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Pius X at DuBourg
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran North at Priory
Rivalry
4:15 pmGateway Legacy Christian at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
4:15 pmWhitfield at Principia
Rivalry
4:15 pmMICDS at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran South at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs at Lutheran South
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Holt
Rivalry
4:15 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell
Rivalry
4:15 pmTrinity at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
4:15 pmWinfield at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:15 pmSt. Charles West vs St. Charles at Blanchette Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmBourbon at New Haven
Rivalry
4:30 pmWebster Groves at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmMount Olive at Father McGivney
Rivalry
4:30 pmOkawville at Columbia
Rivalry
4:30 pmRamsey at Gillespie
Rivalry
4:30 pmGibault vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville East at Nashville
Rivalry
4:30 pmNorth County at Potosi
Rivalry
4:30 pmSteeleville at Sparta
Rivalry
4:30 pmLindbergh at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmMarquette at Eureka
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:30 pmFort Zumwalt North vs Washington at Ronsick Field (Washington)
Rivalry
4:30 pmWaterloo at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:30 pmGrandview at Herculaneum
Rivalry
4:30 pmJerseyville at Mascoutah
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmMarquette vs Parkway West at Parkway West MS
Rivalry
5:00 pmLindbergh at Westminster
Rivalry
5:00 pmClayton at Chaminade
Rivalry
5:00 pmKirkwood at Ladue
Rivalry
5:00 pmKirkwood vs Ladue at Ladue Middle School
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt vs Francis Howell at Dames Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmPriory at SLUH
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South at CBC
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
9:00 amGAC Championships
3:00 pmOakville vs Lutheran South at Quail Creek GC
3:30 pmSt. Charles West vs St. Charles at St. Peters GC
3:30 pmPriory vs SLUH at Forest Park
3:30 pmSt. Dominic vs Trinity at Eagle Springs
3:30 pmTolton vs Borgia at Franklin County CC
3:30 pmCBC vs De Smet at Sunset CC
3:30 pmSt. Mary's at Duchesne
3:30 pmLadue vs Lindbergh at Tapawingo GC
8:30 pmSuburban Conference Green Pool

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmParkway West at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:00 pmHazelwood West at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:00 pmDuchesne at De Smet
Rivalry
4:00 pmMICDS at CBC
Rivalry
4:00 pmVianney vs Lutheran South at Whitecliff Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs vs Clayton at Shaw Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmWestminster at Marquette
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmJCAA Conference Meet

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmWestminster at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmSummit at Fox
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway Central at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway West at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmRitenour at Parkway North
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at St. Joseph's
Rivalry
4:15 pmLindbergh at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmWestminster at Notre Dame
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood Central at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmBelleville West at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:45 pmSt. Dominic at Oakville
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLadue vs TBD at Union
Rivalry
3:30 pmCor Jesu vs St. Charles West at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at Hancock
Rivalry
4:15 pmIncarnate Word at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:30 pmPattonville at Ritenour
Rivalry
5:00 pmWebster Groves at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:00 pmGranite City at Freeburg
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway West at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Pius X at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:30 pmWarrenton at St. Clair
Rivalry
6:30 pmMater Dei at Althoff
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmJCAA Conference Meet
4:00 pmLutheran North Meet

Girls Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmLadue at Oakville
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmOkawville vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry
4:30 pmCahokia at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmWesclin at Carlyle
Rivalry
4:30 pmWaterloo at Highland
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmTriad at Jerseyville
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmEureka vs Oakville at Mehlville
Rivalry
5:00 pmMehlville at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:00 pmParkway North at Summit
Rivalry
6:00 pmCBC at Lindbergh
Rivalry

+