Thursday - April 29, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amSt. Louis Patriots vs TBD at Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:00 pmWood River at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
4:00 pmHancock at St. Pius X
Rivalry
4:00 pmSte. Genevieve vs Valle Catholic at Alumni Field Ste. Gen.
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at St. Mary's
Rivalry
4:15 pmSLUH at De Smet
Rivalry
4:15 pmMehlville at Fox
Rivalry
4:15 pmOakville at Parkway North
Rivalry
4:15 pmTrinity at Tolton Catholic
Rivalry
4:30 pmRoxana at Gillespie
Rivalry
4:30 pmLadue at Parkway West
Rivalry
4:30 pmMcCluer North at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Haven at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmAffton vs University City at Heman Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmCBC at Vianney
Rivalry
4:30 pmRitenour at Seckman
Rivalry
4:30 pmBorgia vs O'Fallon Christian at CarShield Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Clayton
Rivalry
4:30 pmGibault at Nashville
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Pana
Rivalry
4:30 pmCrossroads College Prep at Principia
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at Union
Rivalry
4:30 pmDupo at Valmeyer
Rivalry
4:30 pmMater Dei at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway Central at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:30 pmCollinsville at Granite City
Rivalry
4:30 pmEdwardsville vs O'Fallon at Blazier Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmHillsboro at Perryville
Rivalry
4:30 pmPacific vs St. James at Nelson Hart Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmNorth Greene at Father McGivney
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarbondale vs Althoff at Whitey Herzog Field
Rivalry
4:30 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer South-Berkeley
Rivalry
4:30 pmSparta at Chester
Rivalry
4:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at De Soto
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton vs East St. Louis at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center
Rivalry
4:30 pmWaterloo at Freeburg
Rivalry
4:30 pmCrystal City at Grandview
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at Hermann
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarrollton, Illinois at Jerseyville
Rivalry
4:30 pmBelleville West at Belleville East
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City at Clopton
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
11:00 amRockwood Quad
3:30 pmOrchard Farm at Warrenton
3:30 pmWinfield vs St. Charles West at St. Peters GC
3:30 pmWinfield at St. Charles West
3:45 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
4:15 pmSummit JV vs Fulton School at St. Albans at Country Club of St. Albans

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMcCluer North at McCluer
Rivalry
3:45 pmGranite City at Collinsville
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at Chaminade
Rivalry
4:00 pmOakville vs Clayton at Shaw Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmPrincipia at Duchesne
Rivalry
4:00 pmPriory vs Lutheran South at Whitecliff Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmSummit at Webster Groves
Rivalry
4:00 pmEdwardsville at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway Central at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmLadue at Lindbergh
Rivalry
4:30 pmLafayette at Kirkwood
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmPHL Relays
6:00 pmPatriot Classic
3:30 pmJCAA Conference Meet

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmBorgia at St. Dominic
Rivalry
5:00 pmLutheran South at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:15 pmCBC at Vianney
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Eureka
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmBayless at Fox
Rivalry
5:30 pmLindbergh at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:30 pmSeckman at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmSLUH at De Smet
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Mary's at Cape Notre Dame
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
4:15 pmRosati-Kain vs Holt at Heartland Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmVisitation at Pattonville
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
5:30 pmLafayette at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Parkway Central
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmWinfield at Southern Boone
Rivalry
12:00 amParkway South at Fox
Rivalry
4:15 amCivic Memorial at Mascoutah
Rivalry
3:30 pmSt. Charles West vs Notre Dame at St. Dominic
Rivalry
4:00 pmAffton at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:00 pmPrincipia at Lutheran South
Rivalry
4:00 pmSt. Vincent at Villa Duchesne
Rivalry
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North vs Cor Jesu at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:00 pmFrancis Howell at Summit
Rivalry
4:15 pmOakville at Kirkwood
Rivalry
4:15 pmMICDS at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:30 pmFreeburg at Wood River
Rivalry
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Hancock
Rivalry
4:30 pmParkway North at Clayton
Rivalry
5:00 pmRoxana at Carlinville
Rivalry
5:30 pmJerseyville at Triad
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Ursuline at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:00 pmLindbergh vs Fort Zumwalt South at Summit
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway West at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Holt
Rivalry
6:00 pmPattonville at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
6:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmSeckman at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:30 pmEdwardsville at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmNorth County at Cape Girardeau Central
Rivalry
6:30 pmBelleville West at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:30 pmPerryville at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
6:45 pmWarrenton at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
6:45 pmBelleville East at Alton
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Dominic vs Rock Bridge at St. Dominic
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmEureka Invitational
6:00 pmPHL Relays
3:30 pmJCAA Conference Meet
4:00 pmFriends Meet No. 2

Girls Water Polo
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmLafayette at Ladue
Rivalry

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmBunker Hill at Wood River
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Pana
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Athens at Red Bud
Rivalry
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois vs Wesclin at Trenton City Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmEast St. Louis at Alton
Rivalry
4:30 pmSparta at Chester
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon vs Edwardsville at Edwardsville Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:30 pmMater Dei at Alton Marquette
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmSLUH at Ladue
Rivalry
5:30 pmDe Smet at Parkway Central
Rivalry

+