Saturday - April 3, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
8:30 amFort Zumwalt West-7 at Francis Howell-2 - Final
7-2
8:30 amVianney-1 vs Westminster-2 at C&H Park - Final
2-1
8:30 amPoplar Bluff-7 at Francis Howell Central-8 - Final
8-7
8:30 amDe Smet-9 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final
9-1
10:00 amParkway West-10 at Lutheran South-0 - Final
10-0
10:00 amCBC-7 at Jefferson City-4 - Final
7-4
10:00 amTrinity-1 at Orchard Farm-5 - Final
5-1
10:00 amGateway Legacy Christian-3 at Parkway North-4 - Final
4-3
11:00 amFort Zumwalt South-4 vs Lafayette-6 at C&H Park - Final
6-4
11:00 amSummit-2 vs Holt-5 at Francis Howell - Final
5-2
11:00 amPrincipia-0 at MICDS-14 - Final
14-0
11:00 amHazelwood Central-1 at Maplewood-RH-14 - Final
14-1
11:00 amEureka-11 at Clayton-1 - Final
11-1
11:00 amBlue Springs South-7 vs Troy Buchanan-8 at Francis Howell Central - Final
8-7
11:00 amSt. Louis Patriots-9 at Webster Groves-10 - Final
10-9
11:00 amLindbergh-21 vs Sikeston-5 at Francis Howell North - Final
21-5
12:00 pmTrinity-4 at Orchard Farm-19 - Final
19-4
12:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian-13 at Parkway North-5 - Final
13-5
12:00 pmLee's Summit West-0 vs CBC-10 at Jefferson City - Final
10-0
12:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-26 vs St. Louis Patriots-12 at Webster Groves - Final
26-12
12:00 pmParkway West-21 at Lutheran South-3 - Final
21-3
1:00 pmHazelwood Central-0 at Maplewood-RH-17 - Final
17-0
1:15 pmLadue-6 vs Eureka-7 at Shaw Park - Final
7-6
1:30 pmFrancis Howell-13 at Summit-3 - Final
13-3
1:30 pmTroy Buchanan-10 at Francis Howell Central-6 - Final
10-6
1:30 pmWestminster-7 vs Lafayette-14 at C&H Park - Final
14-7
1:45 pmDe Smet-0 vs Lindbergh-10 at Francis Howell North - Final
10-0
2:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-21 at Webster Groves-10 - Final
21-10
3:30 pmLadue-5 at Clayton-12 - Final
12-5
4:00 pmBlue Springs South-22 vs Poplar Bluff-1 at Francis Howell Central - Final
22-1
4:00 pmHolt-3 vs Fort Zumwalt West-7 at Francis Howell - Final
7-3
4:00 pmSikeston-17 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final
17-12
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-4 vs Vianney-14 at C&H Park - Final
14-4

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
11:30 amRepublic-13 vs Webster Groves-10 at Moss Field - Final
13-10
3:30 pmEureka-5 at MICDS-21 - Final
21-5

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
11:00 amMater Dei-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final
2-0
11:00 amStaunton-2 at Springfield Lutheran-2 - Final
2-2
1:00 pmRoxana-0 at Pana-1 - Final
1-0
2:30 pmTriad-4 at Alton-0 - Final
4-0
3:30 pmBelleville East-3 at Collinsville-4 - Final
4-3
5:00 pmO'Fallon-0 at Althoff-4 - Final
4-0

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
12:00 amHolt Invitational
Results
9:00 amFlyer Classic
Results
9:00 amWashington Pentathlon

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmSt. Mary's-0 at SLUH-3 - Final
3-0

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
9:00 amRitenour-14 vs Hazelwood West-7 at ABC Park - Final
14-7

Football
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmRoosevelt-8 vs Vashon-38 at Gateway STEM - Final
38-8
12:00 pmJennings-14 at University City-18 - Final
18-14
12:00 pmHazelwood East-26 at Lift For Life-24 - Final
26-24
12:00 pmHazelwood West-33 at McCluer North-8 - Final
33-8
12:00 pmSoldan-24 vs Miller Career-18 at Roosevelt - Final
24-18
12:00 pmGateway STEM-26 vs Carnahan-30 at Cleveland - Final
30-26
1:00 pmCarbondale-19 at Cahokia-20 - Final
20-19
1:00 pmNashville-26 at Mater Dei-41 - Final
41-26
1:00 pmChester-41 at Vienna-0 - Final
41-0
2:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Pawnee, Illinois
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlton Marquette-14 at Freeburg-35 - Final
35-14

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
10:00 amHolt-1 vs Lafayette-6 at Union - Final
6-1
10:00 amSt. Charles-8 vs Hillsboro-0 at Union Middle School - Final
8-0
10:30 amLindbergh-0 at Cor Jesu-4 - Final
4-0
12:00 pmSummit-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Union - Final
0-0
12:00 pmOrchard Farm-4 vs Ladue-0 at Union Middle School - Final
4-0
12:00 pmMarquette-1 at Nerinx Hall-0 - Final
1-0
2:00 pmTroy Buchanan-1 vs Oakville-6 at Union Middle School - Final
6-1
2:00 pmTimberland-0 vs Parkway West-4 at Union - Final
4-0
4:00 pmFarmington-0 vs Pacific-1 at Union Middle School - Final
1-0
4:00 pmHolt-2 at Union-4 - Final
4-2

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
12:00 amPow Wow Invitational
Results
9:00 amWashington Pentathlon

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
10:00 amRoxana-1 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final
2-1

Girls Water Polo
TimeEventScore
11:30 amMarquette-18 at Ladue-4 - Final
18-4

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
10:00 amLindbergh-13 at MICDS-1 - Final
13-1
10:30 amCBC-10 at Ladue-12 - Final
12-10

+