Friday - April 30, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmOkawville at Steeleville
Rivalry
12:00 amSt. Louis Patriots vs TBD at Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Rivalry
11:30 amFox vs Farmington at Wilson-Rozier Park
Rivalry
2:00 pmUnion vs New Bloomfield at Russellville
Rivalry
2:00 pmWinfield vs Fox at Wilson-Rozier Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmParkway West at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless vs Hancock at AfftonAA
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway North vs St. Mary's at John Burroughs
Rivalry
4:15 pmLutheran North at Ritenour
Rivalry
4:15 pmMaplewood-RH at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:15 pmGateway Legacy Christian at Warrenton
Rivalry
4:15 pmMetro at Whitfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at McCluer
Rivalry
4:30 pmOwensville at New Haven
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit at Parkway South
Rivalry
4:30 pmSalem, Illinois at Wesclin
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarlyle at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmGreenville at Nashville
Rivalry
4:30 pmGillespie at Pawnee
Rivalry
4:30 pmDe Soto at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion vs Pembroke Hill at Russellville
Rivalry
4:30 pmCivic Memorial at Father McGivney
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Edwardsville
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia at Freeburg
Rivalry
4:30 pmAffton at MICDS
Rivalry
4:30 pmTrico at Sparta
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Seckman
Rivalry
4:30 pmTrinity at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:30 pmKingston at Crystal City
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Greenfield, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton vs Jerseyville at Busch Stadium
Rivalry
4:30 pmSt. Charles West at Sullivan
Rivalry
4:30 pmValley Park at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
4:30 pmBayless at Duchesne
Rivalry
4:30 pmPerryville at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Clair at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirkwood vs Webster Groves at Ballwin A.A.
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Smet at SLUH
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmWestminster at Priory
Rivalry
5:00 pmWebster Groves vs Parkway South at Parkway South MS
Rivalry
5:00 pmVianney at Chaminade
Rivalry
5:30 pmLadue at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmCBC at SLUH
Rivalry
7:00 pmMICDS at De Smet
Rivalry
8:00 pmSeckman at Summit
Rivalry

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmPallo's Par 3 Tournament

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmBelleville East Invitational
Rivalry
4:00 pmCBC at Westminster
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at Principia
Rivalry
4:15 pmWhitfield at Summit
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMarion Freeman Meet
6:00 pmPatriot Classic
6:00 pmPHL Relays
3:30 pmWarrenton Invitational

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmDuchesne at Whitfield
Rivalry
5:15 pmFort Zumwalt South at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway West at Lindbergh
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway South at Summit
Rivalry

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmCor Jesu at Visitation
Rivalry
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs at Westminster
Rivalry
4:15 pmParkway West at MICDS
Rivalry
4:15 pmSummit vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
Rivalry
4:15 pmWhitfield at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Belleville West
Rivalry
5:30 pmLindbergh at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLadue vs TBD at Union
Rivalry
4:00 pmMarquette at Visitation
Rivalry
4:00 pmAffton at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
4:30 pmBreese Central at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
5:00 pmTrinity at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Vincent at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:00 pmElsberry at Winfield
Rivalry
5:30 pmLiberty (KC) vs Incarnate Word at Liberty (KC)
Rivalry
5:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience vs McCluer at Florissant Valley
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville East vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park
Rivalry
6:00 pmColumbia at Mater Dei
Rivalry
6:00 pmGibault at Althoff
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Oakville
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Pius X at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMarion Freeman Meet
6:00 pmEureka Invitational
6:00 pmPHL Relays
3:30 pmWarrenton Invitational

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmGillespie at Ramsey
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia at Freeburg
Rivalry
4:30 pmTrico at Sparta
Rivalry
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Greenfield, Illinois
Rivalry
4:30 pmHardin Calhoun at Jerseyville
Rivalry
4:30 pmNew Athens at Dupo
Rivalry
4:30 pmO'Fallon at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmSalem, Illinois vs Wesclin at Trenton City Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmCarlyle at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmBourbon at Grandview
Rivalry

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmLadue at Clayton
Rivalry
5:00 pmLafayette at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmChaminade at John Burroughs
Rivalry
6:30 pmOakville at Lindbergh
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmEast St. Louis at Alton

+